【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
予選 Aブロック 大阪府  滋賀県  石川県  群馬県 
予選 Bブロック 東京都  岡山県  福岡県  新潟県 
予選 Cブロック 京都府  山口県  長野県  岩手県 
予選 Dブロック 愛知県  広島県  北海道  福島県 
予選 Eブロック 奈良県  茨城県  山形県  岐阜県 
予選 Fブロック 埼玉県  長崎県  鹿児島県 秋田県 
予選 Gブロック 兵庫県  千葉県  栃木県  宮城県 
予選 Hブロック 熊本県  香川県  福井県  大分県 
予選 Iブロック 愛媛県A 鳥取県  高知県  和歌山県
予選 Jブロック 三重県  愛媛県B 島根県 
予選 Kブロック 神奈川県 静岡県  富山県 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 61
 香川県山口県
30六川由紀
東条美希
120-22
21-10
13-21
2中村忍
村田浩子
40北条珠実
田仲升美
221-17
21- 5
0松尾真澄
松村峰子
50新田豊子
竹林佐代子
221- 4
21-14
0松村和美
三井房子
都道府県対抗 62
 神奈川県静岡県
30稲葉明希
鴇田江利香
116-21
26-24
9-21
2宮本智子
三井栄子
40三枝千草
渡辺浩子
221-10
21-13
0山本晴世
山田文香
50津田純子
内藤美智子
217-21
21-18
21-19
1飯野裕子
西川恵子
都道府県対抗 63
 愛媛県B広島県
30横井真紀子
谷口和美
221-18
21-10
0工藤まさみ
坂野菜穂子
40日野千秋
菅野早苗
122-20
15-21
18-21
2井下由紀子
松原春美
50本田恵子
白石久代
221-16
21-14
0沖田和美
小徳和子
都道府県対抗 64
 滋賀県茨城県
30俵由紀路
杉本久美
013-21
12-21
2谷島めぐみ
羽生美恵
40勝山直子
松井明子
221-16
21-11
0椎名真由美
川崎ひろ子
50宇山昌子
飯山シズエ
221-13
21- 9
0海老原温子
小菅美智子
都道府県対抗 65
 岡山県千葉県
30山下良依
仁後清美
221-13
21-14
0久高美由紀
対馬明子
40石原桂子
香山百合子
222-20
18-21
21-19
1小松いずみ
小菅智子
50藤九明美
磯永由美
 14-13 佐藤和美
米沢千江美
都道府県対抗 66
 長崎県鳥取県
30松本智奈美
石井道子
121-17
19-21
16-21
2瀬川友紀
黒田こずゑ
40金崎直美
古場奈穂子
221-19
21-13
0上前麻寿美
玉木ひとみ
50小林孝子
深堀和子
221-13
21-11
0栗岡美鈴
野崎トモ子
都道府県対抗 67
 大阪府香川県
30常井理佐
福島知子
222-20
21-19
0六川由紀
東条美希
40竹田由美子
植野恵美子
221-10
21- 9
0北条珠実
田仲升美
50北原美恵子
林美津代
   新田豊子
竹林佐代子
都道府県対抗 68
 京都府奈良県
30和田淑子
宮脇美保
018-21
10-21
2小椋もとこ
谷岡理恵子
40勝間恵
高橋律子
221-17
21-14
0山本邦子
児玉幸代
50池内真弓
蛭田陽子
221-15
21-12
0喜多美恵子
川北よしえ
都道府県対抗 69
 神奈川県愛知県
30稲葉明希
鴇田江利香
221-19
21-14
0藤永由美
山西智佳子
40三枝千草
渡辺浩子
216-21
22-20
21-15
1間瀬孝子
鈴木たまみ
50津田純子
内藤美智子
   太田礼子
門間由美子
都道府県対抗 70
 兵庫県愛媛県B
30畑末絵理香
藤本利恵
221-17
21-10
0横井真紀子
谷口和美
40大東恵里子
山西佳子
221-14
22-20
0日野千秋
菅野早苗
50入口秀子
中嶋京子
   本田恵子
白石久代
都道府県対抗 71
 東京都滋賀県
30石原美香子
手塚ひとみ
221-17
21-18
0俵由紀路
杉本久美
40山田真由美
西山美代子
221-15
21- 6
0勝山直子
松井明子
50土田美加
宮森ソノエ
   宇山昌子
飯山シズエ
都道府県対抗 72
 岡山県熊本県
30山下良依
仁後清美
221-16
21-15
0権藤麻衣子
塚本めぐみ
40石原桂子
香山百合子
225-27
21-13
21-15
1田中雅代
木村ゆかり
50藤九明美
磯永由美
   木村妙子
田中早苗
都道府県対抗 73
 愛媛県A三重県
30山本住恵
藤田伊津子
221- 9
21-13
0安藤温子
堀内佳奈
40日下光子
山田祐子
221- 7
21-11
0森川和代
乾恵子
50武智五十鈴
上田真知子
   西村孝子
野崎智代
都道府県対抗 74
 埼玉県長崎県
30天沼夕希子
坂田亜希子
221-15
21-14
0松本智奈美
石井道子
40岩崎千春
今津裕美
221- 7
21-13
0小林孝子
古場奈穂子
50小林輝代
小島トシ子
   深堀和子
花井小夜子
都道府県対抗 75
 大阪府京都府
30常井理佐
福島知子
217-21
21-17
21-14
1和田淑子
宮脇美保
40胡山喬
竹田由美子
221- 8
21-12
0勝間恵
高橋律子
50北原美恵子
林美津代
   池内真弓
蛭田陽子
都道府県対抗 76
 神奈川県兵庫県
30稲葉明希
鴇田江利香
09-21
5-21
2畑末絵理香
藤本利恵
40三枝千草
渡辺浩子
221-17
21-16
0大東恵里子
山西佳子
50津田純子
内藤美智子
221-14
21- 8
0入口秀子
中嶋京子
都道府県対抗 77
 東京都岡山県
30石原美香子
手塚ひとみ
018-21
12-21
2山下良依
仁後清美
40山田真由美
西山美代子
221-10
21-18
0石原桂子
香山百合子
50土田美加
宮森ソノエ
221- 3
21-10
0藤九明美
磯永由美
都道府県対抗 78
 埼玉県愛媛県A
30天沼夕希子
坂田亜希子
121-19
14-21
19-21
2山本住恵
藤田伊津子
40岩崎千春
今津裕美
221- 8
21-12
0日下光子
山田祐子
50小林輝代
小島トシ子
221-14
21- 7
0武智五十鈴
上田真知子
都道府県対抗 79
 大阪府神奈川県
30常井理佐
福島知子
223-21
21-18
0稲葉明希
鴇田江利香
40胡山喬
植野恵美子
020-22
18-21
2三枝千草
渡辺浩子
50北原美恵子
林美津代
221-19
21-16
0津田純子
内藤美智子
都道府県対抗 80
 埼玉県東京都
30天沼夕希子
坂田亜希子
221- 8
15-21
21-13
1山田真由美
石原美香子
40岩崎千春
今津裕美
221-19
23-21
0工藤なおみ
西山美代子
50小林輝代
小島トシ子
121-19
12-21
11-18
1土田美加
宮森ソノエ
都道府県対抗 81
 大阪府埼玉県
30常井理佐
福島知子
018-21
16-21
2天沼夕希子
坂田亜希子
40胡山喬
竹田由美子
221-11
21-13
0岩崎千春
今津裕美
50北原美恵子
林美津代
218-21
21-10
21-17
1小林輝代
小島トシ子


都道府県対抗
Aブロック
大阪府滋賀県群馬県石川県順位
大阪府 
3−0

3−0

3−0
滋賀県×
0−3
 
3−0

2−1
群馬県×
0−3
×
0−3
 ×
1−2
石川県×
0−3
×
1−2

2−1
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 A−1
 大阪府滋賀県
30常井理佐
長谷松代
221-19
19-21
21-16
1俵由紀路
杉本久美
40胡山喬
竹田由美子
221-11
21- 6
0近藤晴美
安雅子
50北原美恵子
林美津代
227-25
21-15
0宇山昌子
増田久子
都道府県対抗 A−2
 石川県群馬県
30角地恵美
安川紀美栄
221-17
18-21
21-10
1平野きぬ代
川口千恵
40酒井成美
前田美和子
221-14
21- 7
0高田幸子
鈴木富士子
50寺井あけみ
柳瀬雪美
016-21
6-21
2矢島とし子
石井弘子
都道府県対抗 A−21
 大阪府群馬県
30常井理佐
福島知子
221- 8
21- 3
0平野きぬ代
川口千恵
40竹田由美子
植野恵美子
221-10
21- 8
0高田幸子
鈴木富士子
50北原美恵子
井上みどり
221-11
21- 9
0矢島とし子
石井弘子
都道府県対抗 A−22
 滋賀県石川県
30俵由紀路
杉本久美
211-21
21-10
21-16
1角地恵美
安川紀美栄
40勝山直子
松井明子
018-21
22-24
2酒井成美
前田美和子
50宇山昌子
飯山シズエ
221-13
21- 8
0寺井あけみ
柳瀬雪美
都道府県対抗 A−41
 大阪府石川県
30常井理佐
長谷松代
221-15
21-16
0角地恵美
安川紀美栄
40胡山喬
植野恵美子
221-14
21-14
0酒井成美
前田美和子
50林美津代
井上みどり
221- 9
21- 8
0寺井あけみ
柳瀬雪美
都道府県対抗 A−42
 滋賀県群馬県
30俵由紀路
杉本久美
221-17
21-17
0平野きぬ代
川口千恵
40勝山直子
松井明子
221- 9
21-12
0高田幸子
鈴木富士子
50宇山昌子
飯山シズエ
221-13
21-17
0矢島とし子
石井弘子


都道府県対抗
Bブロック
東京都新潟県岡山県福岡県順位
東京都 
3−0

2−1

2−1
新潟県×
0−3
 ×
1−2
×
0−3
岡山県×
1−2

2−1
 
3−0
福岡県×
1−2

3−0
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 B−3
 東京都新潟県
30高崎朋子
手塚ひとみ
221-19
21-16
0竹下映子
瀬戸かん奈
40工藤なおみ
西山美代子
221-10
21-11
0早戸多美恵
黒田恵美子
50土田美加
宮森ソノエ
221- 7
21-18
0森畑たい子
桂 節子
都道府県対抗 B−4
 岡山県福岡県
30山下良依
仁後清美
221-12
18-21
21-15
1阿久根恭子
溝部春美
40石原桂子
香山百合子
221-16
18-21
21-13
1小林絵美
廣本美秀
50藤九明美
磯永由美
221- 5
22-20
0梅田眞澄
佐竹豊子
都道府県対抗 B−23
 東京都岡山県
30山田真由美
石原美香子
221-17
21-19
0山下良依
仁後清美
40工藤なおみ
西山美代子
015-21
14-21
2石原桂子
香山百合子
50土田美加
宮森ソノエ
221- 7
21-13
0藤九明美
磯永由美
都道府県対抗 B−24
 福岡県新潟県
30阿久根恭子
溝部春美
219-21
21-10
21-10
1竹下映子
瀬戸かん奈
40小林絵美
廣本美秀
221-11
21-16
0早戸多美恵
黒田恵美子
50梅田眞澄
佐竹豊子
221-17
21-12
0森畑たい子
桂 節子
都道府県対抗 B−43
 東京都福岡県
30高崎朋子
石原美香子
121-16
14-21
16-21
2阿久根恭子
溝部春美
40山田真由美
西山美代子
218-21
21-12
21-12
1小林絵美
廣本美秀
50土田美加
宮森ソノエ
221-13
21-12
0梅田眞澄
佐竹豊子
都道府県対抗 B−44
 岡山県新潟県
30光本純子
寺田みどり
221-18
21-15
0竹下映子
瀬戸かん奈
40石原桂子
香山百合子
221-17
19-21
21- 6
1早戸多美恵
黒田恵美子
50藤九明美
磯永由美
013-21
20-22
2森畑たい子
桂 節子


都道府県対抗
Cブロック
岩手県京都府山口県長野県順位
岩手県 ×
0−3
×
0−3
×
1−2
京都府
3−0
 
2−1

3−0
山口県
3−0
×
1−2
 
3−0
長野県
2−1
×
0−3
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 C−5
 京都府岩手県
30和田淑子
宮脇美保
221-11
21- 8
0藤澤佳代子
亀谷麗
40勝間恵
高橋律子
221- 5
21- 3
0角掛美加子
竹田八千代
50池内真弓
蛭田陽子
221- 9
21-10
0葛巻茂子
赤坂良子
都道府県対抗 C−6
 山口県長野県
30中村忍
村田浩子
221-16
21- 8
0竹内三奈子
石田美香
40松尾真澄
松村峰子
221-17
21-17
0山岸祐子
守屋かおる
50松村和美
三井房子
221-17
21-15
0古舘典子
加藤俊子
都道府県対抗 C−25
 山口県岩手県
30中村忍
村田浩子
221- 7
21-13
0藤澤佳代子
亀谷麗
40松尾真澄
松村峰子
221-13
13-21
21-10
1角掛美加子
竹田八千代
50松村和美
三井房子
219-21
21-17
21-12
1葛巻茂子
赤坂良子
都道府県対抗 C−26
 京都府長野県
30和田淑子
宮脇美保
221- 8
21-11
0竹内三奈子
石田美香
40勝間恵
小森智子
221-12
21-19
0山岸祐子
守屋かおる
50池内真弓
蛭田陽子
221-15
21-17
0古舘典子
加藤俊子
都道府県対抗 C−45
 長野県岩手県
30竹内三奈子
石田美香
221-11
12-21
21-15
1藤澤佳代子
亀谷麗
40山岸祐子
守屋かおる
016-21
14-21
2角掛美加子
竹田八千代
50古舘典子
加藤俊子
216-21
21- 9
21- 8
1葛巻茂子
赤坂良子
都道府県対抗 C−46
 京都府山口県
30和田淑子
宮脇美保
121-10
11-21
18-21
2中村忍
村田浩子
40勝間恵
高橋律子
221-13
21-10
0松尾真澄
松村峰子
50池内真弓
蛭田陽子
221- 9
21-15
0松村和美
三井房子


都道府県対抗
Dブロック
北海道福島県愛知県広島県順位
北海道 
2−1
×
1−2
×
1−2
福島県×
1−2
 ×
0−3
×
1−2
愛知県
2−1

3−0
 
2−1
広島県
2−1

2−1
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 D−7
 北海道福島県
30星千春
佐藤理永
221-17
21- 9
0伊藤明美
佐久間純子
40加藤美直子
阪本江理花
118-21
22-20
18-21
2菅原千代
高梨由美子
50菅原たき子
遠藤静子
212-21
22-20
21-13
1永井香代子
山川美佐江
都道府県対抗 D−8
 愛知県広島県
30間瀬孝子
鈴木たまみ
221-11
17-21
21-19
1工藤まさみ
坂野菜穂子
40藤永由美
山西智佳子
012-21
18-21
2井下由紀子
松原春美
50太田礼子
門間由美子
221-10
21- 7
0沖田和美
小徳和子
都道府県対抗 D−27
 愛知県北海道
30間瀬孝子
鈴木たまみ
08-21
18-21
2星千春
佐藤理永
40藤永由美
山西智佳子
223-21
21-15
0加藤美直子
阪本江理花
50太田礼子
門間由美子
221- 8
21-15
0永井恭子
小松ひろみ
都道府県対抗 D−28
 広島県福島県
30工藤まさみ
坂野菜穂子
113-21
21-19
16-21
2伊藤明美
佐久間純子
40井下由紀子
松原春美
221-19
21-11
0菅原千代
高梨由美子
50沖田和美
小徳和子
225-23
21-13
0永井香代子
山川美佐江
都道府県対抗 D−47
 広島県北海道
30工藤まさみ
坂野菜穂子
016-21
10-21
2星千春
佐藤理永
40井下由紀子
松原春美
221-11
21- 9
0加藤美直子
阪本江理花
50沖田和美
小徳和子
221-13
21-18
0菅原たき子
遠藤静子
都道府県対抗 D−48
 愛知県福島県
30間瀬孝子
鈴木たまみ
221-12
21-17
0伊藤明美
佐久間純子
40藤永由美
山西智佳子
221-14
23-21
0菅原千代
高梨由美子
50太田礼子
門間由美子
221-12
21-12
0永井香代子
山川美佐江


都道府県対抗
Eブロック
岐阜県山形県奈良県茨城県順位
岐阜県 ×
0−3
×
0−3
×
0−3
山形県
3−0
 ×
1−2

2−1
奈良県
3−0

2−1
 ×
1−2
茨城県
3−0
×
1−2

2−1
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 E−9
 山形県岐阜県
30高野朋
清野育子
221-13
21-16
0髙橋郁子
小桧山利恵
40笹原智江
沼沢真理子
221-12
21-13
0栗本弘美
堀口章子
50村田孝子
柴田美恵子
221-15
21-12
0林哲子
吉村典子
都道府県対抗 E−10
 茨城県奈良県
30谷島めぐみ
羽生美恵
221-19
13-21
21-11
1川口紀子
小椋もとこ
40椎名真由美
川崎ひろ子
015-21
8-21
2山本邦子
児玉幸代
50海老原温子
小菅美智子
221-14
17-21
21- 2
1福本房子
喜多美恵子
都道府県対抗 E−29
 奈良県岐阜県
30小椋もとこ
谷岡理恵子
221- 4
21-10
0髙橋郁子
栗本弘美
40山本邦子
児玉幸代
221-10
21-16
0堀口章子
小桧山利恵
50福本房子
川北よしえ
221-11
21-13
0林哲子
吉村典子
都道府県対抗 E−30
 山形県茨城県
30高野朋
清野育子
012-21
21-23
2谷島めぐみ
羽生美恵
40笹原智江
沼沢真理子
212-21
21-17
21-18
1林幸子
大森真紀
50村田孝子
柴田美恵子
214-21
21-17
22-20
1海老原温子
小菅美智子
都道府県対抗 E−49
 茨城県岐阜県
30谷島めぐみ
羽生美恵
221- 9
21- 4
0髙橋郁子
堀口章子
40椎名真由美
川崎ひろ子
221-14
21-16
0栗本弘美
小桧山利恵
50海老原温子
小菅美智子
221-11
21-18
0林哲子
吉村典子
都道府県対抗 E−50
 奈良県山形県
30小椋もとこ
谷岡理恵子
121-12
16-21
8-21
2高野朋
清野育子
40山本邦子
児玉幸代
221-13
15-21
23-21
1笹原智江
沼沢真理子
50喜多美恵子
川北よしえ
213-21
24-22
21-14
1村田孝子
柴田美恵子


都道府県対抗
Fブロック
埼玉県長崎県鹿児島県秋田県順位
埼玉県 
3−0

3−0

3−0
長崎県×
0−3
 
2−1

3−0
鹿児島県×
0−3
×
1−2
 
2−1
秋田県×
0−3
×
0−3
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 F−11
 埼玉県長崎県
30天沼夕希子
坂田亜希子
221-15
21-14
0松本智奈美
石井道子
40岩崎千春
今津裕美
221- 9
21-10
0金崎直美
古場奈穂子
50小林輝代
小島トシ子
222-20
17-21
21-14
1小林孝子
深堀和子
都道府県対抗 F−12
 鹿児島県秋田県
30久留祐子
前村真由美
020-22
8-21
2鈴木姫子
芹田ひとみ
40福永しのぶ
山下朋子
221-17
21-14
0泉ひめ子
武田弘美
50鎌田道子
井ノ上裕子
215-21
21-19
25-23
1米村愛子
伊藤ツギ子
都道府県対抗 F−31
 埼玉県鹿児島県
30天沼夕希子
浅沼優子
221- 6
21- 4
0久留祐子
前村真由美
40岩崎千春
今津裕美
221-15
21-12
0福永しのぶ
山下朋子
50小林輝代
小島トシ子
218-21
21-14
21-10
1鎌田道子
井ノ上裕子
都道府県対抗 F−32
 長崎県秋田県
30松本智奈美
石井道子
221-11
21- 8
0鈴木姫子
芹田ひとみ
40金崎直美
古場奈穂子
213-21
21-18
21-17
1泉ひめ子
武田弘美
50深堀和子
花井小夜子
221-13
21-13
0樋渡満子
伊藤ツギ子
都道府県対抗 F−51
 埼玉県秋田県
30天沼夕希子
坂田亜希子
221-10
21- 8
0鈴木姫子
芹田ひとみ
40岩崎千春
山口淳子
221-10
21-11
0泉ひめ子
武田弘美
50今津裕美
三浦泰子
221- 9
21-12
0米村愛子
伊藤ツギ子
都道府県対抗 F−52
 長崎県鹿児島県
30松本智奈美
石井道子
221- 7
21- 9
0久留祐子
前村真由美
40金崎直美
古場奈穂子
019-21
18-21
2福永しのぶ
山下朋子
50小林孝子
深堀和子
221-16
21-11
0鎌田道子
井ノ上裕子


都道府県対抗
Gブロック
兵庫県千葉県宮城県栃木県順位
兵庫県 
2−1

2−1
×
1−2
千葉県×
1−2
 
2−1

2−1
宮城県×
1−2
×
1−2
 
2−1
栃木県
2−1
×
1−2
×
1−2
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 G−13
 兵庫県千葉県
30畑末絵理香
藤本利恵
221-15
21-14
0久高美由紀
久保知佳子
40大東恵里子
山西佳子
221-17
22-20
0小松いずみ
小菅智子
50入口秀子
中嶋京子
022-24
14-21
2佐藤和美
米沢千江美
都道府県対抗 G−14
 宮城県栃木県
30井上由紀子
鎌田恵
221-19
7-21
21-18
1篠﨑悦子
加藤ゆみ子
40伊藤育子
佐々木敦紫
221-13
18-21
21-16
1福田典子
押久保圭子
50佐々木小夜子
金上洋子
020-22
17-21
2三富久子
木村理恵子
都道府県対抗 G−33
 兵庫県宮城県
30畑末絵理香
藤本利恵
221-15
21-11
0井上由紀子
鎌田恵
40大東恵里子
山西佳子
218-21
21-14
21-19
1伊藤育子
佐々木敦紫
50入口秀子
中嶋京子
017-21
11-21
2佐々木小夜子
金上洋子
都道府県対抗 G−34
 千葉県栃木県
30久高美由紀
対馬明子
221-17
22-20
0笹井美千恵
篠﨑悦子
40小松いずみ
小菅智子
221- 8
21- 7
0福田典子
押久保圭子
50佐藤和美
伊嶋恵子
012-21
16-21
2三富久子
木村理恵子
都道府県対抗 G−53
 栃木県兵庫県
30笹井美千恵
篠﨑悦子
016-21
16-21
2畑末絵理香
藤本利恵
40加藤ゆみ子
福田典子
215-21
21-12
21-17
1大東恵里子
山西佳子
50三富久子
木村理恵子
221-14
21-18
0入口秀子
中嶋京子
都道府県対抗 G−54
 千葉県宮城県
30久高美由紀
対馬明子
221-17
21-14
0井上由紀子
鎌田恵
40久保知佳子
平川はるみ
221-18
17-21
21-11
1伊藤育子
佐々木敦紫
50伊嶋恵子
米沢千江美
019-21
14-21
2佐々木小夜子
金上洋子


都道府県対抗
Hブロック
福井県熊本県香川県大分県順位
福井県 ×
1−2
×
1−2

3−0
熊本県
2−1
 
2−1

3−0
香川県
2−1
×
1−2
 
3−0
大分県×
0−3
×
0−3
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 H−15
 熊本県福井県
30権藤麻衣子
塚本めぐみ
121-13
15-21
14-21
2岡田忍
伊藤有子
40田中雅代
木村ゆかり
221-17
21-14
0小林洋子
山田千明
50木村妙子
田中早苗
218-21
21-18
21-11
1大石小夜子
藤田美智代
都道府県対抗 H−16
 香川県大分県
30六川由紀
東条美希
221-14
21-11
0河野由紀子
秋吉かおり
40北条珠実
田仲升美
221-13
21-14
0内丸佐和子
岩本里美
50新田豊子
竹林佐代子
221- 9
21- 9
0池見純子
綿谷信子
都道府県対抗 H−35
 香川県福井県
30六川由紀
東条美希
08-21
8-21
2岡田忍
伊藤有子
40北条珠実
田仲升美
221-16
21-18
0小林洋子
山田千明
50新田豊子
竹林佐代子
221- 9
21-19
0大石小夜子
藤田美智代
都道府県対抗 H−36
 熊本県大分県
30権藤麻衣子
塚本めぐみ
221-19
21-12
0河野由紀子
村田明子
40田中雅代
木村ゆかり
221-11
21-12
0内丸佐和子
岩本里美
50木村妙子
田中早苗
221-17
21- 5
0池見純子
綿谷信子
都道府県対抗 H−55
 福井県大分県
30岡田忍
伊藤有子
221- 8
21-14
0村田明子
秋吉かおり
40小林洋子
山田千明
221-15
21-13
0内丸佐和子
岩本里美
50大石小夜子
藤田美智代
214-21
21-10
21-17
1池見純子
綿谷信子
都道府県対抗 H−56
 熊本県香川県
30権藤麻衣子
塚本めぐみ
221-12
21-12
0六川由紀
東条美希
40田中雅代
木村ゆかり
221-13
21-11
0北条珠実
田仲升美
50木村妙子
田中早苗
015-21
15-21
2新田豊子
竹林佐代子


都道府県対抗
Iブロック
鳥取県高知県愛媛県A和歌山県順位
鳥取県 
2−1
×
0−3

2−1
高知県×
1−2
 ×
0−3

2−1
愛媛県A
3−0

3−0
 
3−0
和歌山県×
1−2
×
1−2
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 I−17
 鳥取県高知県
30瀬川友紀
黒田こずゑ
221-16
21-17
0市川治代
山崎あや
40上前麻寿美
玉木ひとみ
221-11
21-12
0秋山由理
市原由香
50栗岡美鈴
野崎トモ子
17-21
21-19
18-21
2西山敏子
横田幸子
都道府県対抗 I−18
 愛媛県A和歌山県
30山本住恵
藤田伊津子
221- 7
21-10
0木村恵里
早香代
40日下光子
山田祐子
221-10
21-15
0西畑七絵
茶谷由紀子
50武智五十鈴
上田真知子
221-16
21-11
0津名田枝子
山田泰子
都道府県対抗 I−37
 愛媛県A鳥取県
30山本住恵
藤田伊津子
221- 8
21-14
0瀬川友紀
黒田こずゑ
40日下光子
山田祐子
221-13
21-17
0上前麻寿美
玉木ひとみ
50武智五十鈴
上田真知子
212-21
21- 6
21- 5
1栗岡美鈴
野崎トモ子
都道府県対抗 I−38
 高知県和歌山県
30市川治代
山崎あや
018-21
19-21
2木村恵里
早香代
40秋山由理
市原由香
221-17
15-21
21-18
1西畑七絵
茶谷由紀子
50西山敏子
横田幸子
221-17
21-10
0津名田枝子
山田泰子
都道府県対抗 I−57
 鳥取県和歌山県
30瀬川友紀
黒田こずゑ
221-18
19-21
21-17
1木村恵里
早香代
40上前麻寿美
玉木ひとみ
221-18
21-12
0西畑七絵
茶谷由紀子
50栗岡美鈴
野崎トモ子
019-21
18-21
2津名田枝子
山田泰子
都道府県対抗 I−58
 愛媛県A高知県
30山本住恵
藤田伊津子
221-13
19-21
21-10
1市川治代
山崎あや
40日下光子
山田祐子
221-16
21-16
0秋山由理
市原由香
50武智五十鈴
上田真知子
221-11
21-13
0西山敏子
横田幸子


都道府県対抗
Jブロック
三重県愛媛県B島根県順位
三重県 
2−1

2−1
愛媛県B×
1−2
 
3−0
島根県×
1−2
×
0−3
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 J−19
 三重県愛媛県B
30安藤温子
堀内佳奈
221-16
21-18
0横井真紀子
谷口和美
40乾恵子
小野ちづ子
011-21
15-21
2日野千秋
菅野早苗
50西村孝子
森川和代
219-21
21-17
22-20
1本田恵子
白石久代
都道府県対抗 J−39
 愛媛県B島根県
30横井真紀子
谷口和美
221- 9
21-10
0嶋本留美
森山好乃
40日野千秋
菅野早苗
221- 7
21- 7
0錦織陽子
佐々木久美
50本田恵子
白石久代
221-19
21-10
0野津裕子
安田はる子
都道府県対抗 J−59
 三重県島根県
30安藤温子
堀内佳奈
221-11
21-17
0錦織陽子
佐々木久美
40乾恵子
小野ちづ子
018-21
14-21
2嶋本留美
森山好乃
50西村孝子
森川和代
221-10
21- 8
0野津裕子
安田はる子


都道府県対抗
Kブロック
静岡県富山県神奈川県順位
静岡県 
3−0
×
1−2
富山県×
0−3
 ×
0−3
神奈川県
2−1

3−0
 

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗 K−20
 静岡県富山県
30宮本智子
三井栄子
221-16
21-18
0玉谷奈津子
鷲見直子
40樽井由美
飯野裕子
221-15
21-12
0島田千治
日影真佐代
50井手昌子
西川恵子
221-15
18-21
23-21
1米沢利子
重光香苗
都道府県対抗 K−40
 神奈川県富山県
30稲葉明希
鴇田江利香
222-20
21-17
0玉谷奈津子
鷲見直子
40三枝千草
渡辺浩子
221-13
21-11
0島田千治
日影真佐代
50津田純子
内藤美智子
221-14
21-16
0米沢利子
重光香苗
都道府県対抗 K−60
 神奈川県静岡県
30稲葉明希
鴇田江利香
018-21
16-21
2宮本智子
三井栄子
40三枝千草
渡辺浩子
221-12
21-10
0樽井由美
飯野裕子
50津田純子
内藤美智子
221-12
21-10
0野澤希実子
井手昌子