平成19年度 日・韓高校生バドミントン交流競技会


(2007.12.12-14 福島県 富岡町)
 
【第1日目男子】
日  本 10 韓  国
BS1千 京 尚 将
(勝山高)
21-17
12-21
17-21
PARK Sung Min
BS2長谷川 達 也
(埼玉栄高)
19-21
20-22
KIM Dae Eun
BS3渡 邊 達 哉
(日章学園高)
11-21
14-21
KIM Ki Eung
BS4木 場 勇 介
(英明高)
12-21
19-21
LEE Han Bit
BS5東 野 圭 悟
(柏原高)
16-21
19-21
CHOI Young Woo
BS6竹 内 宏 気
(埼玉栄中)
17-21
17-21
HA Young Sik
BD1千 京 尚 将
(勝山高)
竹 内 宏 気
(埼玉栄中)
10-21
14-21
PARK Sung Min
KIM Ki Eung
BD2長谷川 達 也
(埼玉栄高)
渡 邊 達 哉
(日章学園高)
13-21
18-21
KIM Dae Eun
CHOI Young Woo
BD3内 藤 浩 司
大 島 智 彦
(富岡高)
25-27
10-21
LEE Han Bit
CHOI Seung Il
XD渡 邊 達 哉
(日章学園高)
三 谷 美菜津
(金沢向陽高)
13-21
20-22
CHOI Young Woo
LEE Se Rang
【第1日目女子】
日  本  韓  国
GS1玉 木 絵里子
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
21-18
21-18
JUNG Kyung Eun
GS2松 友 美佐紀
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
17-21
21-10
21-14
SUNG Ji Hyun
GS3佐 藤 冴 香
(常盤木学園高)
16-21
16-21
JANG Ye Na
GS4高 橋 礼 華
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
21- 9
17-21
21-13
LEE Se Rang
GS5柏 原 未 久
(越谷南高)
21- 7
21-14
KIM Soo Jin
GS6三 谷 美菜津
(金沢向陽高)
15-21
21-19
21-15
JUNG Ji Song
GD1高 橋 礼 華
松 友 美佐紀
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
21-13
17-21
12-21
JUNG Kyung Eun
JANG Ye Na
GD2岡 田 彩 菜
菅 野 友
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
13-21
12-21
LEE Se Rang
OH Bo Kyung
GD3柏 原 未 久
(越谷南高)
三 谷 美菜津
(金沢向陽高)
20-22
21-18
16-21
PARK Yi Seul
JUNG Ji Song
XD千 京 尚 将
(勝山高)
松 友 美佐紀
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
21-16
21-14
KIM Ki Eung
JUNG Kyung Eun
【第2日目男子】
日  本  韓  国
BS1長谷川 達 也
(埼玉栄高)
19-21
15-21
PARK Sung Min
BS2千 京 尚 将
(勝山高)
21-19
14-21
21-16
KIM Dae Eun
BS3木 場 勇 介
(英明高)
8-21
5-21
KIM Ki Eung
BS4渡 邊 達 哉
(日章学園高)
13-21
15-21
LEE Han Bit
BS5東 野 圭 悟
(柏原高)
15-21
19-21
CHOI Young Woo
BS6内 藤 浩 司
(富岡高)
20-22
21-12
25-23
HA Young Sik
BD1長谷川 達 也
(埼玉栄高)
渡 邊 達 哉
(日章学園高)
18-21
17-21
PARK Sung Min
KIM Ki Eung
BD2千 京 尚 将
(勝山高)
木 場 勇 介
(英明高)
10-21
12-21
KIM Dae Eun
CHOI Young Woo
BD3東 野 圭 悟
(柏原高)
竹 内 宏 気
(埼玉栄中)
8-21
14-21
LEE Han Bit
CHOI Seung Il
XD木 場 勇 介
(英明高)
三 谷 美菜津
(金沢向陽高)
10-21
10-21
KIM Ki Eung
JUNG Kyung Eun
【第2日目女子】
日  本  韓  国
GS1松 友 美佐紀
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
21-14
21-10
JANG Ye Na
GS2玉 木 絵里子
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
17-21
14-21
SUNG Ji Hyun
GS3高 橋 礼 華
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
18-21
16-21
JUNG Kyung Eun
GS4佐 藤 冴 香
(常盤木学園高)
21-12
23-21
KIM Soo Jin
GS5三 谷 美菜津
(金沢向陽高)
21-18
21-11
PARK Yi Seul
GS6柏 原 未 久
(越谷南高)
16-21
21-15
21-19
OH Bo Kyung
GD1柏 原 未 久
(越谷南高)
三 谷 美菜津
(金沢向陽高)
5-21
21-19
10-21
JUNG Kyung Eun
LEE Se Rang
GD2高 橋 礼 華
松 友 美佐紀
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
21-19
20-22
21-16
JANG Ye Na
SUNG Ji Hyun
GD3岡 田 彩 菜
菅 野 友
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
21-13
21-19

PARK Yi Seul
JUNG Ji Song
XD千 京 尚 将
(勝山高)
松 友 美佐紀
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
17-21
12-21
CHOI Young Woo
LEE Se Rang
【第3日目男子】
日  本  韓  国
BS1千 京 尚 将
(勝山高)
18-21
21-17
0x- 3
PARK Sung Min
BS2長谷川 達 也
(埼玉栄高)
16-21
23-25
KIM Dae Eun
BS3内 藤 浩 司
(富岡高)
5-21
16-21
KIM Ki Eung
BS4渡 邊 達 哉
(日章学園高)
18-21
14-21
LEE Han Bit
BS5竹 内 宏 気
(埼玉栄中)
21-18
12-21
21-12
CHOI Young Woo
BS6東 野 圭 悟
(柏原高)
15-21
10-21
CHOI Seung Il
BD1木 場 勇 介
(英明高)
東 野 圭 悟
(柏原高)
21-19
15-21
21-16
PARK Sung Min
HA Young Sik
BD2内 藤 浩 司
大 島 智 彦
(富岡高)
14-21
13-21
KIM Dae Eun
CHOI Young Woo
BD3長谷川 達 也
(埼玉栄高)
渡 邊 達 哉
(日章学園高)
10-21
13-21
LEE Han Bit
CHOI Seung Il
XD木 場 勇 介
(英明高)
高 橋 礼 華
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
11-21
7-21
PARK Sung Min
JUNG Kyung Eun
【第3日目女子】
日  本  韓  国
GS1玉 木 絵里子
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
21-12
16-21
17-21
SUNG Ji Hyun
GS2松 友 美佐紀
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
9-21
16-21
JUNG Kyung Eun
GS3佐 藤 冴 香
(常盤木学園高)
9-21
21- 7
17-21
JANG Ye Na
GS4高 橋 礼 華
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
21- 9
12-21
14-21
LEE Se Rang
GS5柏 原 未 久
(越谷南高)
21- 8
21-17
KIM Soo Jin
GS6三 谷 美菜津
(金沢向陽高)
21-13
19-21
21-10
JUNG Ji Song
GD1高 橋 礼 華
松 友 美佐紀
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
11-21
16-21
JUNG Kyung Eun
LEE Se Rang
GD2岡 田 彩 菜
菅 野 友
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
14-21
12-21
JANG Ye Na
SUNG Ji Hyun
GD3柏 原 未 久
(越谷南高)
三 谷 美菜津
(金沢向陽高)
21-16
16-21
20-22

PARK Yi Seul
OH Bo Kyung
XD渡 邊 達 哉
(日章学園高)
松 友 美佐紀
(聖ウルスラ学院英智高)
   CHOI Young Woo
LEE Se Rang