2部Bブロック
1グループ
武笠
茂木
鎌倉
平岡
屋敷
山口
松岡
諸岡
順位
武笠 聖子
茂木 美和
(大宮チェリーズ)
 ×
21- 8
12-21
12-21

21- 9
21-16

21- 7
21-11
鎌倉 理恵
平岡 美晴
(高嶺クラブ)

8-21
21-12
21-12
 
21- 9
21-16

21-19
21-14
屋敷 明峰
(フェイント)
山口 誠子
(勝山翔竜レディース)
×
9-21
16-21
×
9-21
16-21
 ×
11-21
16-21
松岡 桂子
諸岡 菊子
(宝塚)
×
7-21
11-21
×
19-21
14-21

21-11
21-16
 


2部Bブロック
2グループ
野﨑
堀池
行岡
野口
永田
飯塚
坂口
池田
順位
野﨑 智厚
(西東京)
堀池 由紀子
(杉並いなほ)
 
21-15
21- 9

21-13
21-15

21-16
21-15
行岡 恵子
野口 薫
(シャトルママ)
×
15-21
9-21
 ×
X− 
×
21- 6
19-21
14-21
永田 久美子
飯塚 郁恵
(豊田)
×
13-21
15-21

 −X
 
21-16
21-18
坂口 ゆか
池田 智子
(四条畷クラブ)
×
16-21
15-21

6-21
21-19
21-14
×
16-21
18-21
 


2部Bブロック
3グループ

木村
勝屋
吉川
高崎
大島
岡本
國和
順位
早 香代
木村 恵里
(キララ)
 
21-11
21-10

 −X

21-12
21-18
勝屋 よし江
吉川 秀子
(神津クラブ)
×
11-21
10-21
 
 −X
×
12-21
13-21
高崎 朋子
(ふじ)
大島 実穂
(やよい)
×
X− 
×
X− 
 ×
X− 
岡本 富貴子
國和 千歳
(松山レディース)
×
12-21
18-21

21-12
21-13

 −X
 


2部Bブロック
4グループ
茶谷
伊藤

川浪
松原
上田
立田
日置
順位
茶谷 由紀子
伊藤 栄美
(キララ)
 
21-10
19-21
22-20

19-21
21- 8
21-19

16-21
21-15
21-15
関 久美子
川浪 奈峰子
(雄飛)
×
10-21
21-19
20-22
 ×
20-22
21-17
11-21
×
19-21
21-17
17-21
松原 美智子
上田 理恵
(四条畷クラブ)
×
21-19
8-21
19-21

22-20
17-21
21-11
 
21-15
21-12
立田 美鈴
日置 美和子
(桜組)
×
21-16
15-21
15-21

21-19
17-21
21-17
×
15-21
12-21
 


2部Bブロック
5グループ
片岡
磯山
藤田
児玉
大森
斉藤

前田
順位
片岡 千恵美
磯山 浩美
(東大阪M.B.C)
 
21- 6
21-13

21- 8
21- 7

21-18
21-17
藤田 知三子
児玉 愛
(八王子)
×
6-21
13-21
 
21-17
21-18
×
8-21
9-21
大森 祐子
斉藤 恵美子
(松山レディース)
×
8-21
7-21
×
17-21
18-21
 ×
9-21
6-21
東 エミ
前田 紀恵
(四日市クラブ)
×
18-21
17-21

21- 8
21- 9

21- 9
21- 6
 


2部Bブロック
6グループ
長谷
横田
前田
森田
畠下
泉脇
杉山
湯浅
順位
長谷 松代
横田 恭子
(フレンドリークラブ)
 
21-16
21-15
×
16-21
15-21

21-17
21-16
前田 敦子
森田 昌代
(ミント)
×
16-21
15-21
 ×
8-21
15-21

12-21
21-17
21-16
畠下 佐知子
(シニア)
泉脇 真由子
(勝山翔竜レディース)

21-16
21-15

21- 8
21-15
 
21- 7
21-13
杉山 明子
(ドリブン)
湯浅 美栄
(亀岡クラブ)
×
17-21
16-21
×
21-12
17-21
16-21
×
7-21
13-21
 


2部Bブロック
7グループ
米倉
弓矢
竹屋
久保
後藤
岩下
松原
杉本
順位
米倉 恵里
(東大阪M.B.C)
弓矢 美妃子
(岸和田クラブ)
 
17-21
21- 9
21-18

21-18
21-15

22-20
20-22
21-10
竹屋 直美
久保 珠美
(宝塚)
×
21-17
9-21
18-21
 ×
12-21
18-21
×
16-21
13-21
後藤 明子
(フリーバード)
岩下 美千代
(ちくしのレディース)
×
18-21
15-21

21-12
21-18
 ×
12-21
16-21
松原 真由美
杉本 由美子
(水鳥クラブ)
×
20-22
22-20
10-21

21-16
21-13

21-12
21-16
 


2部Bブロック
8グループ
片山
東野
大蔵
穂坂
和田
井上
南茂
毛利
順位
片山 真由美
東野 優子
(枚方フライデー)
 
 −X
×
12-21
10-21
×
13-21
8-21
大蔵 利果
穂坂 好美
(vivid)
×
X− 
 ×
X− 
×
X− 
和田 淑子
井上 登紀子
(宇治クラブ)

21-12
21-10

 −X
 ×
16-21
21-18
14-21
南茂 尚子
(シニア)
毛利 直美
(勝山翔竜レディース)

21-13
21- 8

 −X

21-16
18-21
21-14