2部Cブロック
1グループ
大東
山西
吉田
稲次
藤本
松浦
千賀
順位
大東 恵里子
(三田ウィングス)
山西 佳子
(宝塚)
 
21- 5
21- 9

21- 5
21- 6

21- 9
21- 7
吉田 一世
畑 牧子
(出雲レディース)
×
5-21
9-21
 ×
19-21
16-21
×
18-21
17-21
稲次 美恵子
藤本 江津子
(桜ヶ丘クラブ)
×
5-21
6-21

21-19
21-16
 ×
14-21
15-21
松浦 弘美
千賀 さゆり
(沙羅クラブ)
×
9-21
7-21

21-18
21-17

21-14
21-15
 


2部Cブロック
2グループ
篠﨑
落合
赤沢
高谷
土木
佐野
岡部
石本
順位
篠﨑 悦子
落合 愛美
(あひるクラブ)
 
21- 6
21- 8

21-11
21-11

21-18
21- 8
赤沢 雅子
高谷 美由紀
(函館ミドルクラブ)
×
6-21
8-21
 ×
16-21
9-21
×
10-21
17-21
土木 初江
佐野 真理
(守山MBC)
×
11-21
11-21

21-16
21- 9
 ×
17-21
12-21
岡部 佳子
石本 志子
(高嶺クラブ)
×
18-21
8-21

21-10
21-17

21-17
21-12
 


2部Cブロック
3グループ
角脇
齋藤
坂下
高田
中森
宮崎
吉田
徳山
順位
角脇 洋子
(四日市クラブ)
齋藤 ゆか
(松阪クラブ)
 
21-16
21-16

21-17
21- 9
×
8-21
10-21
坂下 千春
高田 みゆき
(SHUTTLEACTIVE)
×
16-21
16-21
 
21-19
21-16
×
15-21
19-21
中森 敏恵
宮崎 洋美
(すみれクラブ)
×
17-21
9-21
×
19-21
16-21
 ×
16-21
4-21
吉田 恵子
徳山 芳恵
(あいCLUB)

21- 8
21-10

21-15
21-19

21-16
21- 4
 


2部Cブロック
4グループ
岩波
渡邉
古谷
辻本
前川
米田
山角
藤野
順位
岩波 和枝
渡邉 倫江
(メルシー)
 
21- 8
21-17

21-13
21- 9

 −X
古谷 則子
辻本 純子
(桜ヶ丘クラブ)
×
8-21
17-21
 ×
9-21
20-22

 −X
前川 加奈子
米田 美和
(YAMATO)
×
13-21
9-21

21- 9
22-20
 
 −X
山角 聖美
藤野 佐和子
(ミント)
×
X− 
×
X− 
×
X− 
 


2部Cブロック
5グループ
岡田
近葉
柴田
溝渕
藤居
塩野
松本
山本
順位
岡田 忍
近葉 裕子
(シニア)
 
21- 9
21- 7

21- 7
21- 5

 −X
柴田 敏子
溝渕 麻紀
(交野クラブ)
×
9-21
7-21
 
20-22
21-17
21-15

 −X
藤居 真弓
塩野 成美
(オーク生駒)
×
7-21
5-21
×
22-20
17-21
15-21
 ×
14-21
17-21
松本 豊
山本 由美子
(守山MBC)
×
X− 
×
X− 

21-14
21-17
 


2部Cブロック
6グループ
清原
加納
長田
松本
大西
木多
順位
清原 規子
(ブルーレイク)
安 雅子
(湖南)
 ×
X− 
×
X− 
×
X− 
加納 千都世
長田 都之
(岡崎フェニックス)

 −X
 
21- 9
21-18

21- 3
21- 9
松本 美香
大西 美和
(桜ヶ丘クラブ)

 −X
×
9-21
18-21
 
17-21
21-12
21-19
木多 裕美
堀 久美子
(西華クラブ)

 −X
×
3-21
9-21
×
21-17
12-21
19-21
 


2部Cブロック
7グループ
本郷
近藤
村上
平山
板谷
安原
上野
水越
順位
本郷 寿美
近藤 晴美
(湖南)
 
21-11
21- 5

21-19
21-15

 −X
村上 麻由美
平山 香世子
(桜ヶ丘クラブ)
×
11-21
5-21
 ×
8-21
14-21
×
13-21
21-16
10-21
板谷 悦代
安原 綾子
(水鳥クラブ)
×
19-21
15-21

21- 8
21-14
 
21- 8
21-15
上野 道代
水越 典子
(霞クラブ)
×
X− 

21-13
16-21
21-10
×
8-21
15-21
 


2部Cブロック
8グループ
筒井
本田
松田
幸田
大和
原田
栗本
順位
筒井 彩子
本田 千佳
(シャトルズ)
 
12-21
21-16
21-18

21-13
21-15
×
12-21
17-21
松田 和代
幸田 好恵
(フェニックスクラブ)
×
21-12
16-21
18-21
 
16-21
21-14
21-12
×
16-21
12-21
大和 住子
原田 佳恵
(泉ヶ丘クラブ)
×
13-21
15-21
×
21-16
14-21
12-21
 ×
12-21
16-21
栗本 弘美
(ソアー)
原 陽子
(川辺)

21-12
21-17

21-16
21-12

21-12
21-16
 


2部Cブロック
9グループ
増田
原田
鋳方
中村
蒲生
佐々江
山田
石原
順位
増田 智恵
(麦)
原田 貴子
(アリスト)
 
20-22
21- 7
21-10

21-11
21- 8
×
22-24
16-21
鋳方 香織
中村 陽子
(黎明クラブ)
×
22-20
7-21
10-21
 
15-21
22-20
21-15
×
13-21
10-21
蒲生 昌恵
佐々江 元子
(スパイラルエンジェル)
×
11-21
8-21
×
21-15
20-22
15-21
 ×
10-21
10-21
山田 小百合
石原 直美
(スーパーハニーズ)

24-22
21-16

21-13
21-10

21-10
21-10
 


2部Cブロック
10グループ
吉岡
宮瀬
高橋
住田

金剛
藤本
吉岡
順位
吉岡 雅子
(シャトルハウス)
宮瀬 聡美
(フリーバード)
 
21-10
21- 5

21-17
21- 8

21-15
21- 8
高橋 美紀江
住田 明美
(半田)
×
10-21
5-21
 ×
9-21
14-21
×
13-21
25-23
13-21
辻 フクミ
金剛 明子
(ト音記号)
×
17-21
8-21

21- 9
21-14
 
21-12
21-12
藤本 佐知子
吉岡 玲子
(沙羅クラブ)
×
15-21
8-21

21-13
23-25
21-13
×
12-21
12-21
 


2部Cブロック
11グループ
笹井
飯田
小川
小笠原
中井
松浦
辻野
伏山
順位
笹井 美千恵
飯田 一美
(MMC)
 ×
13-21
18-21

21-19
21-15

21- 4
21-10
小川 千佐子
小笠原 和美
(尾張旭)

21-13
21-18
 
21-17
21-10

21-11
21- 9
中井 佳代
松浦 真知子
(芦屋)
×
19-21
15-21
×
17-21
10-21
 
21- 8
21-10
辻野 順子
伏山 ひとみ
(弥生クラブ)
×
4-21
10-21
×
11-21
9-21
×
8-21
10-21
 


2部Cブロック
12グループ
酒井
奥本
石丸
阪口
島田
川橋
萩森
堀内
順位
酒井 成美
(高松クラブ)
奥本 敏美
(津幡クラブ)
 
21-11
21- 4

19-21
28-26
22-20

21-18
18-21
21-12
石丸 真理子
阪口 康子
(宝塚)
×
11-21
4-21
 ×
12-21
7-21
×
10-21
11-21
島田 由紀子
川橋 満恵
(泉ヶ丘クラブ)
×
21-19
26-28
20-22

21-12
21- 7
 
21-18
21-11
萩森 早百合
堀内 信代
(松山レディース)
×
18-21
21-18
12-21

21-10
21-11
×
18-21
11-21
 


2部Cブロック
13グループ
小高
小山
東郷
阪東
矢嶋
松村
北村
青山
順位
小高 由香
(西宮)
小山 直美
(宝塚)
 ×
17-21
14-21

21- 7
21-10

21-11
21- 9
東郷 仁美
阪東 近子
(茨木クラブ)

21-17
21-14
 
21-14
21- 7

21-13
21- 7
矢嶋 邦江
松村 高子
(YAMATO)
×
7-21
10-21
×
14-21
7-21
 
19-21
21-13
21-10
北村 房子
青山 早苗
(CHISATO)
×
11-21
9-21
×
13-21
7-21
×
21-19
13-21
10-21
 


2部Cブロック
14グループ
小島
山根
福井
高見
都筑
野村
宇野
藤原
順位
小島 典子
山根 田恵子
(ユーバー)
 ×
11-21
11-21

7-21
21-15
21-16
×
15-21
8-21
福井 治美
高見 美紀
(河内長野クラブ)

21-11
21-11
 
21-12
21-10

21-13
19-21
21-10
都筑 千恵子
野村 敬子
(岡崎フェニックス)
×
21- 7
15-21
16-21
×
12-21
10-21
 ×
21-10
15-21
13-21
宇野 政子
藤原 恵子
(守山MBC)

21-15
21- 8
×
13-21
21-19
10-21

10-21
21-15
21-13
 


2部Cブロック
15グループ
小林
山本
石井
江端
老田
室津
廣本
内山
順位
小林 朋子
(桔梗)
山本 晴世
(スルガウィングス)
 
21- 9
21-13

21- 5
21- 8
×
9-21
14-21
石井 博美
江端 裕子
(川西)
×
9-21
13-21
 
23-21
21- 8
×
7-21
9-21
老田 智恵子
室津 小百合
(如月クラブ)
×
5-21
8-21
×
21-23
8-21
 ×
9-21
5-21
廣本 美秀
(城の原バドミントンクラブ)
内山 咲子
(住吉クラブ)

21- 9
21-14

21- 7
21- 9

21- 9
21- 5
 


2部Cブロック
16グループ
藤村
清水
藁谷
西川
本田
小原
浅田
順位
藤村 洋子
清水 直美
(ソアー)
 ×
15-21
19-21

21-12
21-12
×
19-21
9-21
藁谷 留美子
西川 聖子
(四条畷クラブ)

21-15
21-19
 
21-16
20-22
21- 8
×
8-21
19-21
本田 牧子
巽 悦子
(YAMATO)
×
12-21
12-21
×
16-21
22-20
8-21
 ×
18-21
12-21
小原 千恵子
浅田 晴美
(シニア)

21-19
21- 9

21- 8
21-19

21-18
21-12
 


2部Cブロック
17グループ
福田
菊池
吉井
藤原
羽田
上田
鈴木
前田
順位
福田 康枝
菊池 貞子
(豊田)
 ×
7-21
13-21

21- 8
22-20
×
19-21
17-21
吉井 正美
(あい&あい)
藤原 知子
(緑ヶ丘)

21- 7
21-13
 
21-14
21-16

19-21
21-19
22-20
羽田 直美
上田 雅世
(オーク生駒)
×
8-21
20-22
×
14-21
16-21
 ×
12-21
12-21
鈴木 美起
前田 仁美
(四日市クラブ)

21-19
21-17
×
21-19
19-21
20-22

21-12
21-12
 


2部Cブロック
18グループ
曽我
有田
山越
酒井
宮沢
光吉
堀岡
高橋
順位
曽我 典子
(INABA)
有田 千恵美
(フラワー)
 ×
13-21
11-21
×
18-21
12-21

21-17
21-19
山越 雅代
(魚津レディース)
酒井 智美
(弓庄)

21-13
21-11
 
21-19
21-17

21-18
21-10
宮沢 俊恵
光吉 真美
(YAMATO)

21-18
21-12
×
19-21
17-21
 
21-13
21-11
堀岡 佐和子
高橋 さゆり
(山鳩)
×
17-21
19-21
×
18-21
10-21
×
13-21
11-21
 


2部Cブロック
19グループ

田中
南里
永井
小野
吉岡
酒井
浪田
順位
東 久美子
田中 ゆき
(桜ヶ丘クラブ)
 ×
16-21
14-21
×
11-21
8-21
×
18-21
21-16
18-21
南里 佳子
永井 睦美
(岡崎フェニックス)

21-16
21-14
 ×
15-21
11-21

21- 7
21-10
小野 ちづ子
吉岡 美帆
(CHISATO)

21-11
21- 8

21-15
21-11
 
21-10
21- 4
酒井 正江
浪田 陽子
(YAMATO)

21-18
16-21
21-18
×
7-21
10-21
×
10-21
4-21