2部Dブロック
1グループ
山本
児玉
奥野
竜田
屋代
渡辺
大西
宮部
順位
山本 邦子
児玉 幸代
(沙羅クラブ)
 
21-12
21- 7

21- 4
21-10

21- 8
21-10
奥野 佳代
竜田 照子
(小俣レディース)
×
12-21
7-21
 ×
13-21
19-21
×
17-21
16-21
屋代 広子
(遊友メイト)
渡辺 修子
(アクティブ)
×
4-21
10-21

21-13
21-19
 ×
16-21
8-21
大西 しのぶ
宮部 也佳
(豊田)
×
8-21
10-21

21-17
21-16

21-16
21- 8
 


2部Dブロック
2グループ
松崎
木村
吉成
久次米

濱口

前田
順位
松崎 厚子
木村 幸美
(シャトルフレンズ)
 
21- 8
21-11

22-20
21-15

21-18
21-16
吉成 真由美
久次米 貴子
(やまもも)
×
8-21
11-21
 ×
18-21
9-21
×
21-19
14-21
12-21
乾 恵子
濱口 輝美
(四日市クラブ)
×
20-22
15-21

21-18
21- 9
 
21-17
17-21
21-11
箙 真澄
前田 真由美
(如月クラブ)
×
18-21
16-21

19-21
21-14
21-12
×
17-21
21-17
11-21
 


2部Dブロック
3グループ
川谷
古賀
吉川
能宗
佐々木
佐竹
河野
中山
順位
川谷 明子
古賀 ひとみ
(クリアレディース)
 
21-17
21- 3

21-18
21- 8

21-17
21-15
吉川 幸代
能宗 豊子
(WIN)
×
17-21
3-21
 ×
10-21
23-21
13-21
×
17-21
15-21
佐々木 明美
(ブルーレイク)
佐竹 充子
(さつき)
×
18-21
8-21

21-10
21-23
21-13
 ×
11-21
14-21
河野 早苗
中山 京子
(三田サフィニア)
×
17-21
15-21

21-17
21-15

21-11
21-14
 


2部Dブロック
4グループ
秋田
鳥居
酒井
上田
安倍
福井
設楽
森平
順位
秋田 裕美
(知立)
鳥居 郁代
(安城)
 
21- 9
21-16

22-20
21-10

21-12
21-13
酒井 圭子
上田 裕美子
(如月クラブ)
×
9-21
16-21
 ×
9-21
10-21
×
14-21
17-21
安倍 美貴
福井 明美
(練馬)
×
20-22
10-21

21- 9
21-10
 
19-21
21-19
21-15
設楽 清美
(高崎中央クラブ)
森平 睦
(スマイルエイト)
×
12-21
13-21

21-14
21-17
×
21-19
19-21
15-21
 


2部Dブロック
5グループ
小野
粟野
山田
池田
坂本
河村
寺島
前田
順位
小野 和子
粟野 千津子
(ユーバー)
 
21-14
21-10

21-13
21-11
×
21-12
10-21
15-21
山田 瑞恵
池田 美恵子
(寝屋川クラブ)
×
14-21
10-21
 ×
17-21
17-21
×
11-21
14-21
坂本 雅子
河村 美雪
(ミルキーズ)
×
13-21
11-21

21-17
21-17
 
21-17
21- 8
寺島 友子
前田 保子
(SHUTTLEACTIVE)

12-21
21-10
21-15

21-11
21-14
×
17-21
8-21
 


2部Dブロック
6グループ
中西
山本
高橋
小原
安福
黒崎
西田
吉田
順位
中西 亮子
山本 都美子
(小俣レディース)
 
21-10
21-15

21-15
21- 8

21-19
21-18
高橋 幸代
(WINS’21)
小原 きよみ
(渋川あじさいLC)
×
10-21
15-21
 ×
24-26
16-21
×
11-21
17-21
安福 知子
黒崎 美香
(WIN)
×
15-21
8-21

26-24
21-16
 ×
14-21
14-21
西田 清美
吉田 淳子
(豊田)
×
19-21
18-21

21-11
21-17

21-14
21-14
 


2部Dブロック
7グループ
松原
井下
室谷
坂江
須田
小庭
鈴木
瀬口
順位
松原 春美
井下 由紀子
(広島スウィング)
 
21- 4
21- 6

10-21
21-14
21-11

21- 8
21- 6
室谷 照恵
坂江 和枝
(豊中シスターズ)
×
4-21
6-21
 ×
21-19
8-21
14-21

21-16
21-15
須田 美由喜
(港平和)
小庭 洋子
(エバーグリーン)
×
21-10
14-21
11-21

19-21
21- 8
21-14
 
21-10
21-10
鈴木 まゆみ
瀬口 幸子
(豊田)
×
8-21
6-21
×
16-21
15-21
×
10-21
10-21
 


2部Dブロック
8グループ
岩佐
竹内
松田
松永
吉田
北口
長谷川
松田
順位
岩佐 起久子
(アクアレディース)
竹内 久美恵
(FUKUKA)
 
21-12
21-13
×
13-21
21-13
14-21

21-19
21-15
松田 記代
松永 しのぶ
(オーク生駒)
×
12-21
13-21
 ×
18-21
18-21

21-18
14-21
21-16
吉田 和美
(つくし)
北口 優美
(シャトルズ)

21-13
13-21
21-14

21-18
21-18
 
21-11
21-13
長谷川 有子
松田 裕美子
(黎明クラブ)
×
19-21
15-21
×
18-21
21-14
16-21
×
11-21
13-21
 


2部Dブロック
9グループ
稲葉
秋田
田原
青田
川嶋
種崎
藤井
今中
順位
稲葉 裕美
秋田 朋子
(三田サフィニア)
 
25-23
21-19

21-17
21-13

21-14
21-14
田原 貞子
青田 静香
(河内長野クラブ)
×
23-25
19-21
 ×
22-20
16-21
18-21

21-13
21- 9
川嶋 るり子
(大分レディス)
種崎 圭子
(さざんかクラブ)
×
17-21
13-21

20-22
21-16
21-18
 
24-22
21-16
藤井 樹子
今中 千佳子
(西華クラブ)
×
14-21
14-21
×
13-21
9-21
×
22-24
16-21
 


2部Dブロック
10グループ
宇川
井上

高安
中田
大川
大江
佐藤
順位
宇川 千代子
井上 みどり
(フレンドリークラブ)
 
14-21
21-19
21-17

21- 9
21-12

21-14
21- 8
堀 親子
高安 和美
(平安クラブ)
×
21-14
19-21
17-21
 
21-16
21-16

21-19
21-13
中田 裕子
大川 佳代
(あおいクラブ)
×
9-21
12-21
×
16-21
16-21
 
19-21
21-16
21-18
大江 さつき
佐藤 裕美
(函館ミドルクラブ)
×
14-21
8-21
×
19-21
13-21
×
21-19
16-21
18-21
 


2部Dブロック
11グループ
山本
水谷
福見
山田
中村
竹下
磯部
松下
順位
山本 一美
水谷 幸子
(フレンドリークラブ)
 
19-21
21-12
21-13

19-21
21-10
21-14

21- 9
21- 9
福見 さよみ
山田 美加
(やまもも)
×
21-19
12-21
13-21
 ×
21-14
17-21
19-21

21-12
21- 8
中村 由美子
竹下 みどり
(オーク生駒)
×
21-19
10-21
14-21

14-21
21-17
21-19
 
21-14
21- 6
磯部 祥子
松下 久美子
(北部)
×
9-21
9-21
×
12-21
8-21
×
14-21
6-21
 


2部Dブロック
12グループ
帆足
三好
福岡
善甫
田中
谷上
井脇
中島
順位
帆足 すま子
三好 みどり
(松山レディース)
 
15-21
21-15
21-10

21-19
22-20
×
21-11
20-22
20-22
福岡 八重子
善甫 環
(やまもも)
×
21-15
15-21
10-21
 
21-13
19-21
21-17

21- 8
21-16
田中 みちの
谷上 京子
(宗方クラブ)
×
19-21
20-22
×
13-21
21-19
17-21
 ×
19-21
21-13
13-21
井脇 和子
中島 洋子
(河内長野クラブ)

11-21
22-20
22-20
×
8-21
16-21

21-19
13-21
21-13
 


2部Dブロック
13グループ
髙田
山地
星野
小笠原
槙村
神谷
吉永
小川
順位
髙田 清美
山地 時代美
(NANBU)
 
21-11
21-18

21-16
21-16

21-18
19-21
21-19
星野 享子
小笠原 真理
(ミルキーズ)
×
11-21
18-21
 ×
17-21
21-13
9-21
×
17-21
14-21
槙村 芳子
神谷 美由紀
(東大阪M.B.C)
×
16-21
16-21

21-17
13-21
21- 9
 ×
16-21
21-13
17-21
吉永 香
小川 るみ子
(岡崎フェニックス)
×
18-21
21-19
19-21

21-17
21-14

21-16
13-21
21-17
 


2部Dブロック
14グループ
福島
藤本
平野
斎藤
津村
合田
内村
順位
福島 伊津子
(レリーズ)
藤本 雅子
(西東京)
 
21- 6
21-12

21-11
21- 8

21-10
21-15
平野 陽子
(高山レディース)
斎藤 清美
(ソアー)
×
6-21
12-21
 ×
21-23
13-21
×
18-21
10-21
津村 佳代子
南 豊美
(泉ヶ丘クラブ)
×
11-21
8-21

23-21
21-13
 
12-21
21-19
21-16
合田 早余子
(ふじみ野ナイス・ショット)
内村 美智子
(入間じゃんけん)
×
10-21
15-21

21-18
21-10
×
21-12
19-21
16-21
 


2部Dブロック
15グループ
佐伯
洞山
川口
北岡
大関
仙波
内平
今井
順位
佐伯 悦恵
洞山 和子
(宝塚)
 
21- 8
21- 9

21- 7
16-21
21-11

21- 6
21- 4
川口 真弓
北岡 佐知子
(西華クラブ)
×
8-21
9-21
 ×
21-16
7-21
20-22

18-21
21-17
21-14
大関 萬里子
仙波 広子
(ジュディ)
×
7-21
21-16
11-21

16-21
21- 7
22-20
 
21- 5
21-12
内平 初美
今井 貴美子
(ト音記号)
×
6-21
4-21
×
21-18
17-21
14-21
×
5-21
12-21
 


2部Dブロック
16グループ
高橋
鈴木
近藤
山口
山川
永谷
遠藤
野村
順位
高橋 妙子
鈴木 昌子
(豊田)
 
21-11
21- 4

21- 4
21- 9

18-21
22-20
21- 8
近藤 佳世
山口 伊吹
(宝塚)
×
11-21
4-21
 ×
16-21
11-21
×
10-21
13-21
山川 公子
永谷 美穂
(黎明クラブ)
×
4-21
9-21

21-16
21-11
 ×
13-21
16-21
遠藤 雅子
野村 節子
(サンクス)
×
21-18
20-22
8-21

21-10
21-13

21-13
21-16
 


2部Dブロック
17グループ
宇山
吉崎
北井
土本
今川
上田
岩原
木場
順位
宇山 昌子
吉崎 美智子
(E・O・J・P)
 
21-10
21- 8

21- 8
21- 8

21-16
21- 7
北井 福代
土本 和江
(四条畷クラブ)
×
10-21
8-21
 ×
19-21
21-19
11-21
×
15-21
13-21
今川 真奈美
上田 ひとみ
(やまもも)
×
8-21
8-21

21-19
19-21
21-11
 ×
15-21
13-21
岩原 恵美子
(クリアレディース)
木場 文香
(レディバード)
×
16-21
7-21

21-15
21-13

21-15
21-13
 


2部Dブロック
18グループ

西原
斉藤
末森
中原
後藤
清水
宮本
順位
林 栄子
西原 すが
(桜ヶ丘クラブ)
 ×
21-11
19-21
16-21

 −X
×
13-21
16-21
斉藤 とも子
末森 敦子
(WINS’21)

11-21
21-19
21-16
 
 −X
×
18-21
12-21
中原 千鶴
(大和なでしこ)
後藤 恵
(PEACE倉敷)
×
X− 
×
X− 
 ×
X− 
清水 紀子
宮本 眞代
(いちごハウス)

21-13
21-16

21-18
21-12

 −X
 


2部Dブロック
19グループ
姫野
木島
竹内
山岸
梅北
渡辺
小室
順位
姫野 直子
(稲沢)
木島 美幸
(安城)
 ×
14-21
21-13
17-21
×
17-21
13-21

16-21
21-13
21-17
竹内 三奈子
(MYC)
山岸 祐子
(ウェンズ)

21-14
13-21
21-17
 
21- 8
21-12

21-19
21-13
梅北 里見
辻 広子
(寝屋川クラブ)

21-17
21-13
×
8-21
12-21
 
21-14
17-21
21-14
渡辺 恵子
小室 ひとみ
(八王子)
×
21-16
13-21
17-21
×
19-21
13-21
×
14-21
21-17
14-21
 


2部Dブロック
20グループ
渡邊
辻岡
西田
邑田
川上
上岡
斉藤
出口
順位
渡邊 真由美
辻岡 佳子
(ペガサスクラブ)
 ×
11-21
11-21
×
10-21
15-21

19-21
21-16
21-17
西田 加代子
邑田 智子
(いちごハウス)

21-11
21-11
 
21-16
21-19

21-16
21-15
川上 京子
上岡 百合子
(枚方フライデー)

21-10
21-15
×
16-21
19-21
 ×
21-13
16-21
19-21
斉藤 ひとみ
(飛翔)
出口 智子
(ラブオール)
×
21-19
16-21
17-21
×
16-21
15-21

13-21
21-16
21-19
 


2部Dブロック
21グループ
矢島
小林
厚見
奥野
藤田
吉田
須川
権田
順位
矢島 とし子
(赤堀クラブ)
小林 恭子
(AMC)
 
16-21
21-13
21-12

28-30
22-20
21-14
×
20-22
14-21
厚見 千春
奥野 文香
(小俣レディース)
×
21-16
13-21
12-21
 
19-21
21-12
21-13
×
16-21
4-21
藤田 睦美
吉田 美江
(富田林クラブ)
×
30-28
20-22
14-21
×
21-19
12-21
13-21
 ×
21-18
15-21
13-21
須川 恵里
権田 澪佳
(双葉)

22-20
21-14

21-16
21- 4

18-21
21-15
21-13
 


2部Dブロック
22グループ
笠間
岡部
高橋
飯田
丸山
佐田国
越智
山村
順位
笠間 秀子
(フェニックスクラブ)
岡部 悦子
(内灘クラブ)
 ×
X− 
×
X− 
×
X− 
高橋 和子
飯田 久美子
(茨木クラブ)

 −X
 
21-12
21-18

21-17
21-10
丸山 富士子
佐田国 直美
(手児奈)

 −X
×
12-21
18-21
 
14-21
21-15
21-12
越智 容子
山村 茉由美
(西宮)

 −X
×
17-21
10-21
×
21-14
15-21
12-21
 


2部Dブロック
23グループ
山岸
岡田
中村
三田
田中
川北
秋田
順位
山岸 淳子
林 勝子
(ウィング中津川)
 
21-16
21-17
×
17-21
19-21

21-14
24-22
岡田 和子
中村 智世
(ト音記号)
×
16-21
17-21
 ×
7-21
1-21
×
5-21
9-21
三田 惠子
(国立BC)
田中 洋子
(S.Beam)

21-17
21-19

21- 7
21- 1
 
21-17
21-12
川北 よしえ
秋田 日登美
(オーク生駒)
×
14-21
22-24

21- 5
21- 9
×
17-21
12-21
 


2部Dブロック
24グループ
加藤
松谷
髙橋
佐々木
津村
清洲
長嶋
吉村
順位
加藤 ひとみ
松谷 明美
(四日市クラブ)
 
21-19
21-11

21- 7
21-14

21-18
21-14
髙橋 郁子
(ソアー)
佐々木 美智子
(桜組)
×
19-21
11-21
 
21-19
19-21
21-12

12-21
21-12
21-16
津村 栄美
清洲 礼子
(東大阪M.B.C)
×
7-21
14-21
×
19-21
21-19
12-21
 
21-16
22-20
長嶋 律子
吉村 妙子
(シオン)
×
18-21
14-21
×
21-12
12-21
16-21
×
16-21
20-22