2部Eブロック
1グループ
門間
太田
渥美
鈴木
安東
山本
仮家
用貝
順位
門間 由美子
太田 礼子
(豊田)
 
21- 9
21- 9

 −X

21-14
21-16
渥美 早苗
鈴木 末起子
(さつき)
×
9-21
9-21
 
 −X
×
17-21
12-21
安東 清香
山本 純子
(春日リリーズ)
×
X− 
×
X− 
 ×
X− 
仮家 美代子
(飛鳥)
用貝 弘子
(南)
×
14-21
16-21

21-17
21-12

 −X
 


2部Eブロック
2グループ
米沢
佐藤
河井
石原
大久保
安部
森田
井上
順位
米沢 千江美
佐藤 和美
(手児奈)
 
21-13
21- 9

21- 5
21-10

21-13
21-10
河井 清美
石原 美由紀
(大府)
×
13-21
9-21
 
21-13
21-13

21-10
21-13
大久保 正子
(古賀レディース)
安部 悦子
(福間クラブ)
×
5-21
10-21
×
13-21
13-21
 ×
20-22
19-21
森田 一恵
(出雲レディース)
井上 澄江
(江津クラブ)
×
13-21
10-21
×
10-21
13-21

22-20
21-19
 


2部Eブロック
3グループ
梅澤
長澤
芦原
相野
有馬
高浜
西村
松本
順位
梅澤 常子
長澤 崇子
(コスモス)
 
21-15
21- 5

21-11
21-11

21-15
19-21
21-13
芦原 佐紀美
(伊丹)
相野 泰子
(スワンレディース)
×
15-21
5-21
 
21-17
21-18
×
8-21
11-21
有馬 ひとみ
高浜 直子
(三鷹ロビンス)
×
11-21
11-21
×
17-21
18-21
 ×
8-21
14-21
西村 美代
松本 サキ子
(神津クラブ)
×
15-21
21-19
13-21

21- 8
21-11

21- 8
21-14
 


2部Eブロック
4グループ
三富
押久保
沼尻
河内
広瀬
常行
伊藤
石塚
順位
三富 久子
押久保 圭子
(MMC)
 
21- 7
21-11

21-12
21-14

21-15
21- 8
沼尻 洋子
河内 鈴香
(エバーグリーン)
×
7-21
11-21
 ×
13-21
13-21
×
12-21
21-16
14-21
広瀬 登喜子
常行 悦子
(豊中シスターズ)
×
12-21
14-21

21-13
21-13
 
21- 9
21-13
伊藤 ソノ子
石塚 美重子
(スルガウィングス)
×
15-21
8-21

21-12
16-21
21-14
×
9-21
13-21
 


2部Eブロック
5グループ
石井
西脇
須見
長瀬
岡田
日影
佐藤
塚田
順位
石井 弘子
西脇 ゆき江
(ネーブル渋川)
 
21- 3
21- 9

21-10
21-11

21- 7
21- 6
須見 三枝子
長瀬 富貴枝
(豊田)
×
3-21
9-21
 ×
20-22
9-21

21-17
21-18
岡田 啓子
日影 真佐代
(水鳥)
×
10-21
11-21

22-20
21- 9
 
21-11
21- 6
佐藤 久美子
(若穂クラブ)
塚田 なか江
(りんどうC)
×
7-21
6-21
×
17-21
18-21
×
11-21
6-21
 


2部Eブロック
6グループ
古舘
加藤
飯島
吉川
吉本
宮本
上田
三好
順位
古舘 典子
(松本99)
加藤 俊子
(ウェンズ)
 
21-12
21-14

21- 7
21-16

21- 7
21- 7
飯島 治子
吉川 博子
(安城)
×
12-21
14-21
 
21- 8
21-18

21-13
21-10
吉本 千恵子
宮本 弘恵
(藍クラブ)
×
7-21
16-21
×
8-21
18-21
 ×
13-21
22-20
13-21
上田 恵子
三好 恵子
(フェイント)
×
7-21
7-21
×
13-21
10-21

21-13
20-22
21-13
 


2部Eブロック
7グループ
増川
石井
池内
蛭田
玉田
内田
中井
順位
増川 美子
石井 日出子
(県体エース)
 ×
21-17
18-21
17-21

21- 8
21- 7

21-11
21- 9
池内 真弓
蛭田 陽子
(シャトルズ)

17-21
21-18
21-17
 
21-11
21-15

21-13
21-11
玉田 賀世子
嶋 泰子
(ふじみ野ナイス・ショット)
×
8-21
7-21
×
11-21
15-21
 
21-17
21-18
内田 紀子
中井 恵美子
(黎明クラブ)
×
11-21
9-21
×
13-21
11-21
×
17-21
18-21
 


2部Eブロック
8グループ
安斎
浅野
佐藤
一毛
植西
寺田
田中
加藤
順位
安斎 裕子
浅野 敦子
(MIXドロップ)
 
18-21
21- 8
21-11

21-16
21-18

22-20
21-15
佐藤 寿美江
(日高)
一毛 知子
(さくら)
×
21-18
8-21
11-21
 ×
19-21
21-16
15-21

14-21
21-13
21-19
植西 秀子
寺田 敬子
(LATOUR)
×
16-21
18-21

21-19
16-21
21-15
 
14-21
21-19
21-17
田中 陽子
加藤 順子
(岡崎フェニックス)
×
20-22
15-21
×
21-14
13-21
19-21
×
21-14
19-21
17-21
 


2部Eブロック
9グループ
北原
田鍋
浅海
山田
山田
加藤
瓜生
順位
北原 美恵子
(桜ヶ丘クラブ)
林 美津代
(門真クラブ)
 
21-11
21-10

21- 9
21- 9

21- 7
21- 6
田鍋 雅子
浅海 愛子
(鳥生クラブ)
×
11-21
10-21
 ×
19-21
11-21

21-19
21-17
山田 雅子
山田 美和子
(フェニックスクラブ)
×
9-21
9-21

21-19
21-11
 
21-15
21- 7
加藤 ゆり
瓜生 利依子
(チーム2人)
×
7-21
6-21
×
19-21
17-21
×
15-21
7-21
 


2部Eブロック
10グループ
津名
西畑
江谷
田中
松田
坂元
小池
溝上
順位
津名 田枝子
西畑 七絵
(つくし)
 
21-13
21-18

15-21
21-16
21-17
×
24-22
11-21
14-21
江谷 こず江
田中 真智子
(苫小牧ジャンプ)
×
13-21
18-21
 ×
14-21
10-21
×
15-21
5-21
松田 みね子
坂元 百合子
(サンレディース)
×
21-15
16-21
17-21

21-14
21-10
 ×
8-21
12-21
小池 清子
溝上 幸子
(ペガサスクラブ)

22-24
21-11
21-14

21-15
21- 5

21- 8
21-12
 


2部Eブロック
11グループ
三浦
前島
井手
野澤
馬場
安原
松本
吉原
順位
三浦 泰子
前島 則子
(上尾マーガレット)
 
21-18
21-12

21- 4
21- 4

21- 8
21- 6
井手 昌子
(未来)
野澤 希実子
(北部)
×
18-21
12-21
 
21-12
21-10

21-18
21-11
馬場 恵子
安原 住恵
(PEACE倉敷)
×
4-21
4-21
×
12-21
10-21
 ×
21-15
12-21
11-21
松本 順子
吉原 千紀子
(高崎中央クラブ)
×
8-21
6-21
×
18-21
11-21

15-21
21-12
21-11
 


2部Eブロック
12グループ
西川
松本
高林
澤谷
柴田
佐藤
河田
富田
順位
西川 福美
松本 江里子
(岡崎フェニックス)
 
21-12
21-16
×
15-21
14-21

21-12
21-19
高林 幸子
澤谷 美紀子
(岸和田クラブ)
×
12-21
16-21
 ×
11-21
5-21
×
6-21
11-21
柴田 美恵子
(L.G.B)
佐藤 美代子
(ヴィーナス)

21-15
21-14

21-11
21- 5
 ×
16-21
10-21
河田 清美
富田 邦子
(深谷ウィズ)
×
12-21
19-21

21- 6
21-11

21-16
21-10
 


2部Eブロック
13グループ
松川
松井
大山
高橋
鳥居
伊藤
皆内
八重倉
順位
松川 邦江
松井 宏子
(弥生クラブ)
 
20-22
21-15
21-18

21-17
11-21
23-21

21-19
21-12
大山 ゆみ子
高橋 ゆかり
(稲沢)
×
22-20
15-21
18-21
 
13-21
21-15
21-17

21-15
21- 7
鳥居 尚美
伊藤 ゆみ子
(与野撫子)
×
17-21
21-11
21-23
×
21-13
15-21
17-21
 
21-12
21-16
皆内 美代子
八重倉 真智子
(周来)
×
19-21
12-21
×
15-21
7-21
×
12-21
16-21
 


2部Eブロック
14グループ
岡田
鎌田
山口
大島

北村
小堀
奥山
順位
岡田 千枝子
鎌田 由美子
(如月クラブ)
 
21-19
21-12

24-22
21- 6

21-10
21-10
山口 すず子
大島 康代
(豊田)
×
19-21
12-21
 ×
21-16
10-21
19-21

21-14
21- 6
堀 康恵
(つばめ)
北村 多恵子
(太陽ヶ丘クラブ)
×
22-24
6-21

16-21
21-10
21-19
 
21- 9
21-18
小堀 節子
奥山 美也子
(PEACE倉敷)
×
10-21
10-21
×
14-21
6-21
×
9-21
18-21
 


2部Eブロック
15グループ
滑川
浦山
木村
小野
宇佐美
入沢
志賀
竹田
順位
滑川 政江
浦山 昭子
(みとクラブ)
 
21-23
21- 9
21-19

22-24
21-19
21-19

21-11
21-13
木村 幸子
小野 みき
(交野クラブ)
×
23-21
9-21
19-21
 ×
10-21
8-21

15-21
21-11
21- 8
宇佐美 洋子
入沢 百合子
(桔梗)
×
24-22
19-21
19-21

21-10
21- 8
 
21- 7
21-16
志賀 百合子
竹田 富喜子
(若草)
×
11-21
13-21
×
21-15
11-21
8-21
×
7-21
16-21
 


2部Eブロック
16グループ
光吉
高橋

福田
松宮
馬渕
山田
沼田
順位
光吉 千佳子
(シャトルフレンズ)
高橋 マリ子
(もみじ)
 
21-18
26-28
21-10

21- 9
21-18

21-14
21-15
原 すみ江
(立川市幸町)
福田 聰子
(エバーグリーン)
×
18-21
28-26
10-21
 
21- 9
21-19

23-21
17-21
22-20
松宮 マチ子
(清水クラブ)
馬渕 直子
(吹田ミセス)
×
9-21
18-21
×
9-21
19-21
 ×
22-20
18-21
15-21
山田 秀子
沼田 喜美枝
(飛翔)
×
14-21
15-21
×
21-23
21-17
20-22

20-22
21-18
21-15
 


2部Eブロック
17グループ
梅田
池口
西村
大石
五條
今西
綿谷
下郡
順位
梅田 眞澄
(FCC)
池口 治美
(ささゆり)
 
13-21
21-16
23-21

21- 5
21- 4

16-21
21-11
21-14
西村 真澄
(勝山翔竜レディース)
大石 小夜子
(シニア)
×
21-13
16-21
21-23
 
21- 5
21- 8

21-14
14-21
21-14
五條 好子
今西 三千代
(あおいクラブ)
×
5-21
4-21
×
5-21
8-21
 ×
15-21
7-21
綿谷 信子
下郡 加代子
(明野クラブ)
×
21-16
11-21
14-21
×
14-21
21-14
14-21

21-15
21- 7
 


2部Eブロック
18グループ
森川
小池

上田
佐々木
金上
青井
近藤
順位
森川 和代
小池 恵子
(四日市クラブ)
 
 −X
×
14-21
15-21

21-15
21-12
星 洋子
上田 純江
(あおいクラブ)
×
X− 
 ×
X− 
×
X− 
佐々木 敦紫
金上 洋子
(MIXドロップ)

21-14
21-15

 −X
 
21- 6
21-13
青井 優子
近藤 菜穂子
(鳥生クラブ)
×
15-21
12-21

 −X
×
6-21
13-21
 


2部Eブロック
19グループ
塩路
鈴木
小沢
奥山
荒井
西田
和田
山下
順位
塩路 雅子
(F.M.C)
鈴木 節子
(メークィン)
 
21- 6
21- 9

21-12
21- 7

21-11
21-12
小沢 千鶴代
奥山 洋子
(北部)
×
6-21
9-21
 ×
10-21
14-21
×
10-21
13-21
荒井 アキ子
(マミーシャトルズ)
西田 朝美
(水鳥)
×
12-21
7-21

21-10
21-14
 ×
8-21
19-21
和田 佳子
山下 宏子
(オーク生駒)
×
11-21
12-21

21-10
21-13

21- 8
21-19
 


2部Eブロック
20グループ
福本
原田
青柳
金井
永倉
飯塚
内藤
越川
順位
福本 房子
原田 美佐子
(春円クラブ)
 
21-15
21-11

21-14
21-16

21- 7
21-11
青柳 貴美子
金井 恵子
(WINS’21)
×
15-21
11-21
 
13-21
21-13
21-14
×
18-21
19-21
永倉 葉子
(上尾ちいろば)
飯塚 千恵子
(秩父クラブ)
×
14-21
16-21
×
21-13
13-21
14-21
 ×
21-18
18-21
13-21
内藤 昌代
(横芝)
越川 牧子
(若草)
×
7-21
11-21

21-18
21-19

18-21
21-18
21-13
 


2部Eブロック
21グループ
津崎
尼崎
大井
本田
置田
坪内
木股
順位
津崎 由起子
(セピア)
鶴 加寿栄
(パレット)
 
21-16
21- 9

21- 8
13-21
21-16

21-14
21-18
尼崎 一恵
(平安クラブ)
大井 玲子
(Mシックス)
×
16-21
9-21
 
22-20
18-21
21-14
×
13-21
12-21
本田 久子
置田 小夜子
(フレンドリークラブ)
×
8-21
21-13
16-21
×
20-22
21-18
14-21
 
21-12
21-10
坪内 きよ子
木股 美保子
(桜組)
×
14-21
18-21

21-13
21-12
×
12-21
10-21
 


2部Eブロック
22グループ
前川
入口
只石
野溝
田中
山川
中園
榎本
順位
前川 和美
(あい&あい)
入口 秀子
(緑ヶ丘)
 
21- 9
21- 8

21-11
21- 7

21-10
21- 5
只石 澄枝
野溝 正江
(与野撫子)
×
9-21
8-21
 
25-23
17-21
21-18
×
10-21
13-21
田中 広子
山川 美加
(YAMATO)
×
11-21
7-21
×
23-25
21-17
18-21
 ×
12-21
16-21
中園 由紀
(弥生クラブ)
榎本 昌代
(鶴山台クラブ)
×
10-21
5-21

21-10
21-13

21-12
21-16
 


2部Eブロック
23グループ
乃美
迫田
山田
渡辺
松田
佐野
順位
乃美 喜代子
辻 美香恵
(宝塚)
 
21-11
21- 9

21-17
21- 5
×
22-20
20-22
15-21
迫田 けい子
(一宮)
山田 ひとみ
(津島)
×
11-21
9-21
 
21-12
21- 6
×
20-22
14-21
渡辺 礼子
(SHUTTLEACTIVE)
松田 マチ子
(会津シャトルズ)
×
17-21
5-21
×
12-21
6-21
 ×
8-21
8-21
佐野 玲子
(東大和レディース)
梯 栄子
(板橋レディース)

20-22
22-20
21-15

22-20
21-14

21- 8
21- 8
 


2部Eブロック
24グループ
稲生
澤田
眞鍋
橋村
藤田
吉田
清水
和田
順位
稲生 喜美代
澤田 みどり
(スルガウィングス)
 ×
21-19
19-21
12-21
×
15-21
22-24

21-17
11-21
21-18
眞鍋 陽子
橋村 恵子
(大和なでしこ)

19-21
21-19
21-12
 ×
12-21
11-21

21-14
22-20
藤田 咲美
吉田 由紀子
(姫路)

21-15
24-22

21-12
21-11
 
12-21
21- 8
21-17
清水 正子
和田 恵子
(いわきレディース)
×
17-21
21-11
18-21
×
14-21
20-22
×
21-12
8-21
17-21
 


2部Eブロック
25グループ
槙野
野崎
二宮
古山
長尾
藤本
房園
小田
順位
槙野 いく子
野崎 智代
(小俣レディース)
 
21-16
21-10

19-21
21-19
21-16

28-26
21-18
二宮 千寿子
古山 章代
(あい&あい)
×
16-21
10-21
 ×
9-21
10-21

21-14
19-21
22-20
長尾 陽子
(大和なでしこ)
藤本 登志子
(PEACE倉敷)
×
21-19
19-21
16-21

21- 9
21-10
 
21-11
21-12
房園 妙子
(周来)
小田 芳子
(加治木)
×
26-28
18-21
×
14-21
21-19
20-22
×
11-21
12-21