2部Fブロック
1グループ
田倉
宮崎
伊藤
並河
遠藤
佐久間
戸田
御前
常井
順位
田倉 テイ子
(府中)
宮崎 美江子
(調布エレガンス)
 
21-17
21-17

21-10
21- 5

21- 8
21- 6

21-11
21- 4
伊藤 みゆき
(矢田クラブ)
並河 多美子
(白菊)
×
17-21
17-21
 
21-19
21- 9

21- 7
22-20

18-21
21-16
21-17
遠藤 夫美子
(郡山ポピーバドミントンクラブ)
佐久間 文子
(双葉クラブ)
×
10-21
5-21
×
19-21
9-21
 
18-21
21-18
21- 8

21-15
21-19
戸田 眞澄
(一宮)
滝 としみ
(江南)
×
8-21
6-21
×
7-21
20-22
×
21-18
18-21
8-21
 ×
13-21
19-21
御前 美智子
常井 紀代子
(桜ヶ丘クラブ)
×
11-21
4-21
×
21-18
16-21
17-21
×
15-21
19-21

21-13
21-19
 


2部Fブロック
2グループ
田代
知念
市岡
庵軒
西山
鈴木
山田
山本
順位
田代 千知子
(オーロラ)
知念 小夜子
(レインボー)
 
21-10
21- 5

21- 2
21- 9

21-10
21- 6
市岡 真知子
庵軒 万貴子
(宝塚)
×
10-21
5-21
 
21-19
13-21
21-18
×
12-21
11-21
西山 千恵子
鈴木 千代光
(与野撫子)
×
2-21
9-21
×
19-21
21-13
18-21
 ×
11-21
12-21
山田 泰子
山本 節子
(つくし)
×
10-21
6-21

21-12
21-11

21-11
21-12
 


2部Fブロック
3グループ
星野
三井
山路
梶谷
中澤
篠原

吉村
順位
星野 洋子
(HSC)
三井 房子
(山口ふしのクラブ)
 
21-16
21-13
×
21-23
11-21

21- 8
21-19
山路 正子
梶谷 恵美代
(豊中シスターズ)
×
16-21
13-21
 ×
13-21
9-21
×
15-21
12-21
中澤 悦子
篠原 まさ子
(すてっぷ)

23-21
21-11

21-13
21- 9
 
21-17
21- 8
林 哲子
吉村 典子
(ウィング中津川)
×
8-21
19-21

21-15
21-12
×
17-21
8-21
 


2部Fブロック
4グループ
松村
上野
西田
阿部
岡田
森田
沢田
児玉
順位
松村 和美
(防府バド同好会)
上野 富江
(下関バド同好会)
 ×
X− 
×
X− 
×
X− 
西田 和子
(湯島)
阿部 良子
(ミンクス)

 −X
 
21-16
21-14
×
15-21
19-21
岡田 竹美
森田 澄江
(松山市民クラブ)

 −X
×
16-21
14-21
 ×
9-21
18-21
沢田 典子
児玉 洋子
(吹田ミセス)

 −X

21-15
21-19

21- 9
21-18
 


2部Fブロック
5グループ
善家
武智
酒巻
古川
小徳
沖田
平野
山口
順位
善家 光子
(松山レディース)
武智 五十鈴
(UBC)
 
21-17
21-11
×
21-16
15-21
11-21
×
17-21
14-21
酒巻 美代子
古川 八重子
(宝塚)
×
17-21
11-21
 ×
15-21
5-21
×
15-21
11-21
小徳 和子
(スマッシュ)
沖田 和美
(西区同好会)

16-21
21-15
21-11

21-15
21- 5
 
19-21
21-12
21-14
平野 京子
(北本H・K)
山口 邦子
(飯能ファミリー)

21-17
21-14

21-15
21-11
×
21-19
12-21
14-21
 


2部Fブロック
6グループ
山川
永井
山口
北川
堀内
渡辺
岩崎
望月
順位
山川 美佐江
永井 香代子
(いわきレディース)
 
13-21
21-14
21-14

21-11
21-10
×
17-21
11-21
山口 とし子
北川 妙子
(上尾クラブ)
×
21-13
14-21
14-21
 
21-15
21-13
×
11-21
19-21
堀内 久美子
渡辺 由美子
(札幌レディース)
×
11-21
10-21
×
15-21
13-21
 ×
5-21
14-21
岩崎 映子
望月 みどり
(vivid)

21-17
21-11

21-11
21-19

21- 5
21-14
 


2部Fブロック
7グループ
藤井
森永
安田
鈴木
肥塚
松本
幾田
熊谷
順位
藤井 五月
森永 恭子
(高嶺クラブ)
 
21-17
21-16

21-13
21- 8

21- 7
21-10
安田 れい子
鈴木 すみ江
(マリーノ)
×
17-21
16-21
 
21-17
21-18

21-17
21- 7
肥塚 美代子
(山口レディースクラブ)
松本 さな江
(シャトルIWAKUNI)
×
13-21
8-21
×
17-21
18-21
 
21- 8
21-13
幾田 容子
熊谷 ハル
(レッドシャトルズ)
×
7-21
10-21
×
17-21
7-21
×
8-21
13-21
 


2部Fブロック
8グループ
阿部
岡元
山岸
田中

片山
堤田
馬場園
順位
阿部 泉
岡元 恭子
(藤崎バドミントンクラブ)
 
21-14
15-21
21-18
×
21-16
16-21
15-21

21-14
21- 5
山岸 昌江
田中 依子
(若葉台)
×
14-21
21-15
18-21
 
21-14
9-21
21-16
×
19-21
21-13
20-22
浜 まつ
片山 一美
(津幡クラブ)

16-21
21-16
21-15
×
14-21
21- 9
16-21
 
21-17
17-21
21-12
堤田 凉子
馬場園 多恵子
(武庫川クラブ)
×
14-21
5-21

21-19
13-21
22-20
×
17-21
21-17
12-21
 


2部Fブロック
9グループ
飯山
田中
河村
石田
佐瀬
山田
浜本
辻本
順位
飯山 シズエ
田中 真須美
(湖南)
 
16-21
21-17
21-16
×
16-21
21-18
12-21

21- 6
21-11
河村 美千子
(下松ホワイト)
石田 真理子
(新南陽レインボー)
×
21-16
17-21
16-21
 ×
14-21
16-21

21-14
21-17
佐瀬 由美子
山田 久代
(MIXドロップ)

21-16
18-21
21-12

21-14
21-16
 
21-13
21-19
浜本 知子
辻本 厚子
(若草)
×
6-21
11-21
×
14-21
17-21
×
13-21
19-21
 


2部Fブロック
10グループ
新町
井上
齊藤
大塚
小俣
大海
小野
平松
順位
新町 恵子
(名古屋徳川)
井上 博子
(尾張旭)
 ×
17-21
24-26
×
13-21
13-21

21-13
9-21
22-20
齊藤 ユミ子
(八郎潟バドミントン協会)
大塚 和香子
(秋田クラブM)

21-17
26-24
 ×
15-21
19-21
×
19-21
21-18
12-21
小俣 ヒロ子
(宗方クラブ)
大海 ハツミ
(大分レディス)

21-13
21-13

21-15
21-19
 
22-20
21- 8
小野 小夜子
平松 光子
(日立エイト)
×
13-21
21- 9
20-22

21-19
18-21
21-12
×
20-22
8-21
 


2部Fブロック
11グループ
関口
高橋
駒谷
青木
荒木
森鍵
福岡
片山
順位
関口 陽子
(ジュディ)
高橋 正子
(三鷹ロビンス)
 
22-20
15-21
21-14

21-14
18-21
21-13

21- 4
21-10
駒谷 一恵
青木 三智子
(つくし)
×
20-22
21-15
14-21
 
18-21
21-19
21-18

21- 9
21-12
荒木 惠子
森鍵 和子
(シャトルフレンズ)
×
14-21
21-18
13-21
×
21-18
19-21
18-21
 
21-11
21-16
福岡 清美
片山 悦子
(ビビット)
×
4-21
10-21
×
9-21
12-21
×
11-21
16-21
 


2部Fブロック
12グループ
高木
奥田
加藤
斎藤
日比
若野
山川
青戸
順位
高木 美紀子
奥田 妙子
(泉ヶ丘クラブ)
 
21-12
21- 5
×
20-22
8-21

21-17
21- 9
加藤 つもり
斎藤 啓子
(紅花スポーツ愛好会)
×
12-21
5-21
 ×
16-21
8-21
×
24-22
8-21
14-21
日比 公子
若野 由紀子
(ソアー)

22-20
21- 8

21-16
21- 8
 
21- 5
21- 7
山川 友子
(フラワー)
青戸 雪子
(Queen)
×
17-21
9-21

22-24
21- 8
21-14
×
5-21
7-21
 


2部Fブロック
13グループ
三浦
内野
森元
松田
佐藤
柳楽
前原
山尾
順位
三浦 栄子
(大宮グレース)
内野 とし子
(坂戸マーレエ)
 ×
21-17
10-21
18-21

21-18
24-22

21-16
21-13
森元 惠子
松田 久弐子
(東大阪M.B.C)

17-21
21-10
21-18
 
17-21
21- 9
21- 8

21-15
21-10
佐藤 紀子
柳楽 真美
(出雲レディース)
×
18-21
22-24
×
21-17
9-21
8-21
 
21-12
21-17
前原 和代
(MIXDROP)
山尾 節子
(高崎北クラブ)
×
16-21
13-21
×
15-21
10-21
×
12-21
17-21
 


2部Fブロック
14グループ
酒井
赤木
竹内
石川
西川
木内
大塚
八谷
順位
酒井 祐子
(ふたば)
赤木 千佳子
(若草)
 ×
14-21
20-22

 −X

21- 8
21-10
竹内 洋子
石川 信子
(半田)

21-14
22-20
 
 −X

21-11
21-11
西川 弘子
(河内長野クラブ)
木内 明子
(八尾クラブ)
×
X− 
×
X− 
 ×
X− 
大塚 美里
(メープル新座)
八谷 みつえ
(入間じゃんけん)
×
8-21
10-21
×
11-21
11-21

 −X