2部Gブロック
1グループ
大庭
佐藤
桶本
香月
木田
岡田

春日部
順位
大庭 弘子
佐藤 マツノ
(オーロラ)
 ×
14-21
21-19
20-22

18-21
21-15
21-17

21-12
21- 3
桶本 百合子
(セピア)
香月 美津子
(黒崎クラブ)

21-14
19-21
22-20
 
21- 6
21-18

21- 9
21- 5
木田 美智子
(豊中シスターズ)
岡田 宏美
(熊取クラブ)
×
21-18
15-21
17-21
×
6-21
18-21
 
21- 7
21-10
森 晃子
春日部 純子
(豊明)
×
12-21
3-21
×
9-21
5-21
×
7-21
10-21
 


2部Gブロック
2グループ
石川
吉口
本多
松本
赤塚
山田
岡田
長町
順位
石川 澄子
(栃の葉レディース)
吉口 千恵
(県体エース)
 
21- 7
21- 5

21-11
21-12

21-15
21-13
本多 典子
松本 せつ子
(名古屋徳川)
×
7-21
5-21
 ×
10-21
10-21
×
17-21
7-21
赤塚 英子
山田 恵子
(飯能ファミリー)
×
11-21
12-21

21-10
21-10
 
21-16
20-22
21-19
岡田 康代
長町 幸子
(サンレディース)
×
15-21
13-21

21-17
21- 7
×
16-21
22-20
19-21
 


2部Gブロック
3グループ
藤條
桑山
熊迫
川村
芝原
間渕
坂下
依田
順位
藤條 禎子
(板橋レディース)
桑山 栄子
(西葛西レディース)
 
21-19
21-17

21-11
21-18

22-20
21-16
熊迫 悦子
(吉野シャトル)
川村 京子
(飛鳥)
×
19-21
17-21
 
21-10
21- 8

21-18
18-21
21-12
芝原 三千代
間渕 優子
(しらさぎ)
×
11-21
18-21
×
10-21
8-21
 ×
21-17
18-21
10-21
坂下 靖子
依田 さよ子
(札幌パール)
×
20-22
16-21
×
18-21
21-18
12-21

17-21
21-18
21-10
 


2部Gブロック
4グループ
宮本
米口
小泉
島田
太田垣
本多
前田
今村
順位
宮本 容子
(三鷹ロビンス)
米口 順子
(若草会)
 
21-11
22-20

21-12
21-10

21-10
21-10
小泉 久美子
島田 登美子
(水鳥)
×
11-21
20-22
 
21- 9
21-13

21-10
21-11
太田垣 瞳
(姫路)
本多 泰江
(クリッパーズ)
×
12-21
10-21
×
9-21
13-21
 
21-12
22-20
前田 秀子
今村 寛子
(南)
×
10-21
10-21
×
10-21
11-21
×
12-21
20-22
 


2部Gブロック
5グループ
三住
服部
青木
中橋
住井
出路
櫛間
五島
順位
三住 登喜子
(リリーズ)
服部 花子
(麦)
 
21-17
21-13

21-17
21-14

21-12
21-18
青木 初代
(大府)
中橋 アツ子
(半田)
×
17-21
13-21
 ×
15-21
16-21

7-21
21-19
21-19
住井 則子
(mum’s)
出路 美喜子
(晴嵐クラブ)
×
17-21
14-21

21-15
21-16
 ×
19-21
16-21
櫛間 育代
五島 敏江
(サンレディース)
×
12-21
18-21
×
21- 7
19-21
19-21

21-19
21-16
 


2部Gブロック
6グループ

山城
宇野
梅田
細川
渡辺
服部
深見
順位
林 睦代
山城 芳子
(富士)
 
21-10
21-18

21-11
16-21
21-18
×
17-21
21-19
14-21
宇野 美代子
梅田 廣江
(平安クラブ)
×
10-21
18-21
 ×
18-21
9-21
×
13-21
8-21
細川 韶子
(上尾クラブ)
渡辺 英子
(所沢クラブ)
×
11-21
21-16
18-21

21-18
21- 9
 ×
18-21
9-21
服部 登美子
(弥冨)
深見 やす子
(江南)

21-17
19-21
21-14

21-13
21- 8

21-18
21- 9
 


2部Gブロック
7グループ
兼田
中井
八田
白木
久保
堂園
村田
森本
順位
兼田 公子
中井 芳子
(清水クラブ)
 
21- 6
21-11

21-12
23-21

22-24
21-15
21-13
八田 和子
(滝川フルール)
白木 史子
(札幌すずらん同好会)
×
6-21
11-21
 ×
14-21
17-21
×
16-21
14-21
久保 千佳子
堂園 多美
(飛鳥)
×
12-21
21-23

21-14
21-17
 ×
17-21
19-21
村田 和子
(昭島BC)
森本 浩子
(いずみトータス)
×
24-22
15-21
13-21

21-16
21-14

21-17
21-19
 


2部Gブロック
8グループ
土庵
森田
諸星
木村
江口
梶原
出原
太田
順位
土庵 清子
森田 洋子
(西華クラブ)
 
21- 6
21-11

21- 9
21-11

21- 6
21-11
諸星 佐和子
(八王子)
木村 笑美子
(やよい)
×
6-21
11-21
 ×
14-21
12-21
×
11-21
14-21
江口 和子
(水巻)
梶原 千栄子
(シーガルクラブ)
×
9-21
11-21

21-14
21-12
 
16-21
21-14
21-15
出原 和枝
太田 文子
(大和なでしこ)
×
6-21
11-21

21-11
21-14
×
21-16
14-21
15-21
 


2部Gブロック
9グループ
室田
海老沼

床次
小林
市川

梅田
順位
室田 光枝
(浦和あすなろ)
海老沼 裕子
(大宮ヘヤピン)
 
21- 5
21-11

21-15
21-19

21-11
21-14
東 峯子
(レディース)
床次 妙子
(クレイン)
×
5-21
11-21
 ×
16-21
12-21
×
8-21
14-21
小林 惠美
市川 秀代
(WINS’21)
×
15-21
19-21

21-16
21-12
 ×
15-21
18-21
岸 世紀子
梅田 ふみ子
(宝塚)
×
11-21
14-21

21- 8
21-14

21-15
21-18
 


2部Gブロック
10グループ
長谷川
佐々木
植木
有薗
森村
石丸
市山
矢野
順位
長谷川 さつよ
(豊田)
佐々木 裕子
(知立)
 
21-11
21- 9

21- 5
21- 7

21-10
21- 7
植木 喜美子
(愛宕浜クラブ)
有薗 靖子
(当仁)
×
11-21
9-21
 
21-10
21-11
×
20-22
11-21
森村 允子
石丸 桂子
(湖南)
×
5-21
7-21
×
10-21
11-21
 ×
11-21
18-21
市山 恵子
(杉並アイリス)
矢野 節子
(すかい)
×
10-21
7-21

22-20
21-11

21-11
21-18
 


2部Gブロック
11グループ
奥野
土谷
河本
田中
大川
田嶋
早坂
奥野
順位
奥野 初子
(ほがらかクラブ)
土谷 テル子
(大分レディス)
 ×
X− 
×
X− 
×
X− 
河本 和枝
田中 洋子
(杉並いなほ)

 −X
 
21- 7
21-12
×
7-21
8-21
大川 順子
(神津クラブ)
田嶋 チヨ子
(池田クラブ)

 −X
×
7-21
12-21
 ×
10-21
9-21
早坂 隆子
奥野 たか子
(ふじみ野ナイス・ショット)

 −X

21- 7
21- 8

21-10
21- 9
 


2部Gブロック
12グループ
渡邉
進藤
畑中
横山
鳥島
小笠原
中村
藤原
順位
渡邉 清子
進藤 房枝
(ファミリー)
 ×
14-21
14-21
×
23-21
11-21
15-21

21-18
21-13
畑中 美紗子
横山 孝子
(四条畷クラブ)

21-14
21-14
 
21-15
21-12

21-11
21-11
鳥島 良子
(小平ランディ)
小笠原 優子
(三鷹ロビンス)

21-23
21-11
21-15
×
15-21
12-21
 
21- 9
21- 6
中村 優子
藤原 静子
(フリーシャトルズ)
×
18-21
13-21
×
11-21
11-21
×
9-21
6-21