【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
予選 Aブロック 愛知   山梨   岩手  
予選 Bブロック 福岡   山形   徳島  
予選 Cブロック 東京   兵庫   島根  
予選 Dブロック 南北海道 宮城A  高知  
予選 Eブロック 大阪   群馬   静岡  
予選 Fブロック 長崎   茨城   秋田  
予選 Gブロック 岡山   新潟   栃木  
予選 Hブロック 埼玉   福島   岐阜  
予選 Iブロック 富山   千葉   宮城B 
予選 Jブロック 香川   沖縄   奈良  
予選 Kブロック 滋賀   鳥取   長野  
予選 Lブロック 青森   愛媛   三重  
予選 Mブロック 宮崎   北北海道 神奈川 

【対戦明細】
男子 1
 福岡東京
SS古賀 穂220-22
21-10
21- 9
1市川 和洋
CS森田 浩平221-15
21-15
0栗俣 知弥
KS原田 和憲221-19
21-12
0佐伯 優人
CD早野 博之
石山 裕基
 21-18 大野 翔一
小川 光明
KD末松 純
北野 拓二
   高岡 透平
鄭 圭介
男子 2
 大阪南北海道
SS下農 走221-14
21-15
0柏原 剛毅
CS佐々木 崇216-21
21-14
21-17
1清本 樹
KS山形 章悟017-21
16-21
2尾野 拓郎
CD河合 勇飛
佐々木 健斗
221-16
21- 7
0水間 陽介
吉田 尚弥
KD小高 拓也
相和 勇輝
   尾野 拓郎
佐久間 浩平
男子 3
 長崎岡山
SS松尾 一輝08-21
18-21
2中永 大輝
CS正岡 佳樹221-19
21- 9
0岡本 侑也
KS長嶋 一輝210-21
21-18
21-13
1逢澤 良亮
CD正岡 佳樹
大石 雄太郎
221-16
21-14
0矢部 裕太
長谷川 隆章
KD長嶋 一輝
稲田 健二
   逢澤 良亮
奥本 大吾
男子 4
 富山香川
SS細川 雄司221- 8
21-13
0中西 圭宙
CS佐伯 健人221-15
21-14
0竹下 慧
KS新堂 隼也221-16
26-24
0木村 健太朗
CD野崎 峻
山本 近来
 21-16 下河 勇雅
木村 大二朗
KD山村 駿介
本川 剛
 16-14 山中 一浩
鎭田 頼宣
男子 5
 滋賀青森
SS常山 幹太221-13
21-14
0三浦 將誓
CS長島 智大019-21
16-21
2三浦 光將
KS村上 俊221-18
20-22
21-18
1櫻庭 弘貴
CD三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
 21-14
5- 0
 三浦 光將
三浦 豪典
KD矢部 拓也
黒田 匠馬
221-11
21-11
0常陰 愁平
白木 郁人
男子 6
 福岡愛知
SS古賀 穂221-13
21-15
0近藤 峻矢
CS森田 浩平121-18
14-21
18-21
2林 昴宏
KS原田 和憲221-13
21- 7
0浅井 豪太
CD早野 博之
石山 裕基
   野田 裕二朗
森田 湧己
KD末松 純
北野 拓二
222-24
21-10
21-12
1樋渡 元志
藤田 康史
男子 7
 大阪長崎
SS下農 走221-15
21-13
0松尾 一輝
CS佐々木 崇221-13
21-16
0正岡 佳樹
KS山形 章悟018-21
18-21
2長嶋 一輝
CD河合 勇飛
佐々木 健斗
221-13
21-13
0正岡 佳樹
大石 雄太郎
KD小高 拓也
相和 勇輝
011-21
17-21
2長嶋 一輝
稲田 健二
男子 8
 埼玉富山
SS曽根 悠己221-15
21-18
0細川 雄司
CS豊島 大地221-14
21-12
0佐伯 健人
KS長谷川 達也   新堂 隼也
CD古賀 輝
井上 拓斗
   野崎 峻
山本 近来
KD小林 晃
星野 翔平
221-13
21-10
0山村 駿介
本川 剛
男子 9
 滋賀宮崎
SS常山 幹太221-12
21- 7
0長友 博司
CS長島 智大219-21
21-16
21-19
1奥 祐介
KS黒田 匠馬   渡邊 達哉
CD三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
   長友 泰志
黒木 祐司
KD矢部 拓也
村上 俊
221-14
20-22
21-17
1渡邊 達哉
定宗 隆一郎
男子 10
 福岡大阪
SS古賀 穂221- 9
21-15
0下農 走
CS森田 浩平121-19
19-21
13-21
2佐々木 崇
KS末松 純221-17
21-18
0山形 章悟
CD早野 博之
石山 裕基
015-21
11-21
2河合 勇飛
佐々木 健斗
KD末松 純
北野 拓二
221- 9
21-14
0小高 拓也
相和 勇輝
男子 11
 滋賀埼玉
SS常山 幹太221- 9
21- 9
0曽根 悠己
CS常山 明良017-21
11-21
2豊島 大地
KS黒田 匠馬221-17
17-21
21-18
1長谷川 達也
CD三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
216-21
21-16
21-18
1古賀 輝
井上 拓斗
KD矢部 拓也
村上 俊
121-16
21-23
14-21
2小林 晃
星野 翔平
男子 12
 福岡滋賀
SS古賀 穂221-13
21-11
0常山 幹太
CS森田 浩平   長島 智大
KS原田 和憲221-16
22-20
0村上 俊
CD早野 博之
石山 裕基
221-17
21-16
0三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
KD末松 純
北野 拓二
   矢部 拓也
村上 俊


男子
Aブロック
愛知山梨岩手順位
愛知 
5−0

4−1
山梨×
0−5
 
3−2
岩手×
1−4
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
男子 A−1
 愛知山梨
SS近藤 峻矢221-17
21-16
0古屋 樹
CS林 昴宏221-15
21- 9
0雨宮 浩太郎
KS浅井 豪太221-13
21-11
0加藤 夕弥
CD野田 裕二朗
森田 湧己
221-14
21-14
0宮原 史東
輿石 涼
KD樋渡 元志
藤田 康史
221-10
22-24
21-12
1丸山 修
小林 健太郎
男子 A−2
 山梨岩手
SS古屋 樹221-11
21-14
0村井 聡紀
CS雨宮 浩太郎018-21
11-21
2小原 宏紀
KS加藤 夕弥210-21
21-18
21-12
1小山 眞
CD宮原 史東
輿石 涼
221-15
23-21
0千田 康史
石川 純也
KD丸山 修
小林 健太郎
018-21
16-21
2外川 真樹
玉山 駿
男子 A−3
 愛知岩手
SS山下 大輔221- 9
21-12
0千田 拳士朗
CS林 昴宏221-14
21-12
0室岡 大晶
KS浅井 豪太15-21
21-12
10-21
2外川 真樹
CD野田 裕二朗
森田 湧己
221-10
21-16
0千田 康史
石川 純也
KD樋渡 元志
藤田 康史
221-16
21-15
0外川 真樹
玉山 駿


男子
Bブロック
福岡山形徳島順位
福岡 
5−0

5−0
山形×
0−5
 
4−1
徳島×
0−5
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子 B−1
 福岡山形
SS古賀 穂221-11
21- 8
0澁谷 勇希
CS森田 浩平221-10
21-14
0五十嵐 優
KS原田 和憲221-13
21-17
0大山 琢也
CD早野 博之
石山 裕基
221-17
22-20
0角田 涼
加藤 壮竜
KD末松 純
北野 拓二
221-18
21- 9
0三浦 貴大
斎藤 宏紀
男子 B−2
 山形徳島
SS澁谷 勇希221-14
21-14
0樫山 哲也
CS五十嵐 優116-21
21-10
19-21
2齋藤 裕進
KS大山 琢也221-12
21-18
0福家 匠麻
CD角田 涼
加藤 壮竜
216-21
21- 9
21- 8
1木村 友輔
齋藤 裕進
KD三浦 貴大
斎藤 宏紀
221-16
21-13
0福家 匠麻
庄野 正博
男子 B−3
 福岡徳島
SS西坂 昇221-15
21- 9
0樫山 哲也
CS森田 浩平221-12
21- 8
0木村 友輔
KS原田 和憲221- 5
21- 6
0庄野 正博
CD早野 博之
石山 裕基
221-11
21- 7
0木村 友輔
齋藤 裕進
KD末松 純
北野 拓二
221- 9
21- 9
0福家 匠麻
庄野 正博


男子
Cブロック
東京島根兵庫順位
東京 
5−0

4−1
島根×
0−5
 ×
1−4
兵庫×
1−4

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
男子 C−1
 東京島根
SS市川 和洋221-17
21-12
0山本 航輝
CS栗俣 知弥221-11
21-11
0三島 優
KS佐伯 優人221- 2
21-10
0中島 槙也
CD大野 翔一
佐藤 大海
221- 8
21-13
0三島 優
新 宗樹
KD鄭 圭介
高岡 透平
221- 6
21- 4
0中島 槙也
小松原 康裕
男子 C−2
 兵庫島根
SS吉田 透012-21
18-21
2山本 航輝
CS池下 雅広221- 5
21-12
0新 宗樹
KS植田 将成221- 4
21- 5
0中島 槙也
CD池下 雅広
吉田 剛
221-15
21-14
0三島 優
新 宗樹
KD鈴木 雄一朗
一井 将人
221- 8
21- 6
0中島 槙也
小松原 康裕
男子 C−3
 東京兵庫
SS渡辺 勇大221- 7
15-21
23-21
1吉田 透
CS栗俣 知弥217-21
21-17
21-19
1池下 雅広
KS佐伯 優人119-21
21-15
12-21
2鈴木 雄一朗
CD大野 翔一
小川 光明
221-18
21-11
0池下 雅広
吉田 剛
KD高岡 透平
鄭 圭介
221-18
21-16
0鈴木 雄一朗
一井 将人


男子
Dブロック
宮城A南北海道高知順位
宮城A ×
2−3

5−0
南北海道
3−2
 
5−0
高知×
0−5
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
男子 D−1
 南北海道宮城A
SS柏原 剛毅05-21
10-21
2玉手 勝輝
CS清本 樹219-21
21-18
21-16
1具志堅 興祐
KS尾野 拓郎221-18
21- 6
0宍戸 亮太
CD水間 陽介
吉田 尚弥
019-21
18-21
2植松 健吾
玉手 将弥
KD佐久間 浩平
銅 大雅
221-11
21-15
0宍戸 亮太
平山 泰揮
男子 D−2
 南北海道高知
SS柏原 剛毅221- 9
21- 9
0森岡 秀斗
CS清本 樹221- 9
21-11
0岡村 優
KS佐久間 浩平221- 9
21- 4
0味元 秀矢
CD水間 陽介
吉田 尚弥
221-14
21-14
0岡村 優
吉川 善
KD尾野 拓郎
銅 大雅
221- 8
21- 9
0味元 秀矢
中村 億人
男子 D−3
 宮城A高知
SS玉手 勝輝221- 7
21- 7
0森岡 秀斗
CS具志堅 興祐221-15
21-14
0吉川 善
KS佐久間 紀良221-16
21-11
0中村 億人
CD植松 健吾
玉手 将弥
221-17
21-16
0岡村 優
吉川 善
KD宍戸 亮太
平山 泰揮
221-13
21-10
0味元 秀矢
中村 億人


男子
Eブロック
大阪群馬静岡順位
大阪 
4−1

5−0
群馬×
1−4
 
3−2
静岡×
0−5
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
男子 E−1
 大阪群馬
SS下農 走221-19
21- 9
0三橋 健也
CS佐々木 崇221-16
17-21
21-17
1高田 晃
KS山形 章悟221-15
9-21
21-13
1慶野 光
CD河合 勇飛
佐々木 健斗
221-14
21-11
0早乙女 拓也
早川 大地
KD小高 拓也
相和 勇輝
019-21
8-21
2丸尾 亮太郎
中村 太郎
男子 E−2
 群馬静岡
SS三橋 健也118-21
24-22
10-21
2小川 桂汰
CS高田 晃221-10
21-17
0河野 大地
KS慶野 光221-18
21-13
0米山 修平
CD早川 大地
早乙女 拓也
014-21
15-21
2小林 潤
田原 康平
KD中村 太郎
丸尾 亮太郎
221-16
21-16
0稲葉 航平
中野 裕太
男子 E−3
 大阪静岡
SS下農 走221-10
21- 4
0川島 健
CS佐々木 崇221- 8
21-16
0樋口 翔太
KS山形 章悟221-14
21- 7
0米山 修平
CD河合 勇飛
佐々木 健斗
221-13
21-10
0小林 潤
田原 康平
KD小高 拓也
相和 勇輝
221-15
17-21
21-17
1稲葉 航平
中野 裕太


男子
Fブロック
秋田茨城長崎順位
秋田 ×
1−4
×
1−4
茨城
4−1
 ×
2−3
長崎
4−1

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 F−1
 茨城秋田
SS小神野 直人116-21
21-13
8-21
2佐々木 秋星
CS櫻井 恵介221-18
21-11
0村井 拓朗
KS木村 祐樹221- 9
21- 8
0信太 智裕
CD村井 里樹
高野 将斗
221-18
19-21
21-13
1甲谷 望
村井 拓朗
KD野口 秀之
森田 真也
222-20
21-10
0千葉 隆太
信太 智裕
男子 F−2
 長崎茨城
SS松尾 一輝215-21
21- 7
21-12
1小神野 直人
CS正岡 佳樹08-21
10-21
2櫻井 恵介
KS長嶋 一輝221-13
21-15
0木村 祐樹
CD正岡 佳樹
大石 雄太郎
18-21
21-18
23-25
2村井 里樹
高野 将斗
KD長嶋 一輝
稲田 健二
220-22
23-21
21- 8
1野口 秀之
森田 真也
男子 F−3
 長崎秋田
SS松尾 一輝221-15
21- 8
0佐々木 秋星
CS大石 雄太郎012-21
15-21
2村井 拓朗
KS長嶋 一輝221-13
20-22
21-15
1信太 智裕
CD正岡 佳樹
大石 雄太郎
221-16
13-21
21-19
1甲谷 望
村井 拓朗
KD長嶋 一輝
稲田 健二
221-12
21-11
0千葉 隆太
信太 智裕


男子
Gブロック
岡山新潟栃木順位
岡山 
3−2

3−2
新潟×
2−3
 
5−0
栃木×
2−3
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
男子 G−1
 岡山新潟
SS中永 大輝219-21
22-20
21- 8
1市丸 修平
CS長谷川 隆章010-21
16-21
2近藤 拓未
KS逢澤 良亮220-22
21-15
21-19
1伊藤 朋大
CD矢部 裕太
長谷川 隆章
221-13
21-19
0後藤 宏清
坂野 健太
KD逢澤 良亮
奥本 大吾
020-22
14-21
2伊藤 朋大
米田 健司
男子 G−2
 新潟栃木
SS西村 達也224-22
21-12
0篠崎 孝浩
CS近藤 拓未221- 7
21-10
0田山 祐也
KS伊藤 朋大221-11
21-13
0小林 拓
CD後藤 宏清
坂野 健太
221-12
21-15
0山本 康平
粂川 卓哉
KD伊藤 朋大
米田 健司
221- 9
21-10
0飯村 優詞郎
佐藤 尚紀
男子 G−3
 岡山栃木
SS藤井 湧也08-21
18-21
2田崎 真吾
CS長谷川 隆章121-12
16-21
15-21
2田山 祐也
KS逢澤 良亮221-14
16-21
21- 9
1飯村 優詞郎
CD矢部 裕太
長谷川 隆章
221-11
21-11
0山本 康平
粂川 卓哉
KD逢澤 良亮
奥本 大吾
221-10
21-14
0小林 拓
佐藤 尚紀


男子
Hブロック
埼玉福島岐阜順位
埼玉 
4−1

5−0
福島×
1−4
 
5−0
岐阜×
0−5
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
男子 H−1
 埼玉福島
SS曽根 悠己221- 4
21- 5
0鈴木 駿
CS豊島 大地218-21
21-15
21-15
1三好 雄大
KS長谷川 達也221-17
21-19
0内藤 浩司
CD古賀 輝
井上 拓斗
018-21
15-21
2佐藤 俊介
斎藤 太一
KD小林 晃
星野 翔平
221-12
21-15
0大島 智彦
大森 康平
男子 H−2
 福島岐阜
SS鈴木 駿221-14
19-21
21-18
1岩田 健吾
CS三好 雄大221- 9
21-18
0後藤 圭亮
KS内藤 浩司221-10
21-14
0丹羽 徹
CD斎藤 太一
佐藤 俊介
221-14
21-11
0稲川 義樹
山田 智博
KD大島 智彦
大森 康平
221-14
21-11
0戸崎 徹
永田 智也
男子 H−3
 埼玉岐阜
SS森川 真諭221- 8
21- 7
0小倉 一真
CS豊島 大地221-18
21-12
0後藤 圭亮
KS長谷川 達也221-14
21-10
0荒川 勇太
CD古賀 輝
井上 拓斗
221- 8
21-14
0後藤 圭亮
稲川 義樹
KD小林 晃
星野 翔平
221- 8
21- 7
0戸崎 徹
永田 智也


男子
Iブロック
富山千葉宮城B順位
富山 
3−2

5−0
千葉×
2−3
 
4−1
宮城B×
0−5
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子 I−1
 富山千葉
SS細川 雄司228-26
21-19
0上村 賢
CS佐伯 健人221-18
21-19
0現王園 琢磨
KS新堂 隼也015-21
12-21
2浦井 唯行
CD野崎 峻
山本 近来
221-16
18-21
21-15
1現王園 琢磨
大島 彰悟
KD山村 駿介
本川 剛
121-15
19-21
16-21
2浦井 唯行
松田 将斗
男子 I−2
 千葉宮城B
SS米田 耕司011-21
16-21
2西 豊
CS現王園 琢磨221-16
17-21
21-14
1宮崎 宗一郎
KS高島 祥太221-13
21-17
0三塚 裕
CD現王園 琢磨
大島 彰悟
221-14
21-18
0荒井 一希
吉川 正之慎
KD浦井 唯行
松田 将斗
221-10
21-15
0昆野 頑史
富久 貴弘
男子 I−3
 富山宮城B
SS細川 雄司221- 9
21-14
0宍戸 椋太
CS佐伯 健人221-10
21-14
0宮崎 宗一郎
KS新堂 隼也221-10
21- 3
0三塚 裕
CD野崎 峻
山本 近来
221-18
21-19
0荒井 一希
吉川 正之慎
KD山村 駿介
本川 剛
221- 6
21- 9
0昆野 頑史
富久 貴弘


男子
Jブロック
香川奈良沖縄順位
香川 
3−2

4−1
奈良×
2−3
 ×
2−3
沖縄×
1−4

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 J−1
 香川奈良
SS中西 圭宙018-21
7-21
2疋田 聖也
CS竹下 慧221-16
20-22
21-19
1森元 大祐
KS木村 健太朗219-21
21-17
21-17
1松岡 弘樹
CD下河 勇雅
木村 大二朗
121-16
21-23
16-21
2森元 大祐
花井 航
KD山中 一浩
鎭田 頼宣
222-20
21- 7
0松岡 弘樹
土井 一歩
男子 J−2
 沖縄奈良
SS上村 浩平012-21
17-21
2疋田 聖也
CS新垣 秀治221-16
15-21
21-13
1森元 大祐
KS井手 一希18-21
21-19
15-21
2松岡 弘樹
CD新垣 秀治
玉野 清大
221-18
21-13
0森元 大祐
花井 航
KD神谷 賢
井手 一希
221-18
21-16
0松岡 弘樹
土井 一歩
男子 J−3
 香川沖縄
SS中西 圭宙218-21
21-13
21-19
1崎原 太陽
CS竹下 慧019-21
16-21
2新垣 秀治
KS木村 健太朗221- 6
21-14
0井手 一希
CD下河 勇雅
木村 大二朗
221-16
11-21
21-19
1新垣 秀治
玉野 清大
KD山中 一浩
鎭田 頼宣
221-12
21-15
0神谷 賢
井手 一希


男子
Kブロック
滋賀長野鳥取順位
滋賀 
5−0

4−1
長野×
0−5
 ×
2−3
鳥取×
1−4

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 K−1
 滋賀長野
SS常山 幹太221- 8
21- 6
0岩田 知大
CS長島 智大221-11
19-21
22-20
1高田 京佑
KS村上 俊221-18
21-19
0藤巻 嵩寛
CD三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
221-10
21-12
0田口 樹
水谷 隼
KD矢部 拓也
黒田 匠馬
221-15
21-15
0藤巻 嵩寛
濵 彰吾
男子 K−2
 鳥取長野
SS中原 拓也221-14
15-21
21-17
1岩田 知大
CS村尾 圭太221-15
21-19
0高田 京佑
KS的場 勇人09-21
7-21
2藤巻 嵩寛
CD村尾 圭太
的場 友宏
221-16
21-10
0田口 樹
水谷 隼
KD 磯江 周
青木 洋
018-21
17-21
2藤巻 嵩寛
濵 彰吾
男子 K−3
 滋賀鳥取
SS松井 大晟013-21
17-21
2中原 拓也
CS常山 幹太223-21
21-14
0村尾 圭太
KS黒田 匠馬221-10
21-12
0 磯江 周
CD三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
219-21
21-13
22-20
1村尾 圭太
的場 友宏
KD矢部 拓也
村上 俊
221-17
21- 8
0青木 洋
的場 勇人


男子
Lブロック
青森三重愛媛順位
青森 
5−0

3−2
三重×
0−5
 ×
0−5
愛媛×
2−3

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
男子 L−1
 青森三重
SS三浦 將誓221-17
21- 6
0中村 智稀
CS三浦 光將221- 9
21-10
0中村 友輔
KS櫻庭 弘貴221- 6
21- 7
0池山 功一
CD三浦 光將
三浦 豪典
221-13
21- 5
0大西 弘平
山本 拓弥
KD常陰 愁平
白木 郁人
221-13
21-13
0松本 憲人
東 優貴
男子 L−2
 愛媛三重
SS大西 翔太221-18
21-16
0中村 智稀
CS金浦 大地221-12
21- 9
0中村 友輔
KS金森 優太221- 7
21- 6
0池山 功一
CD北岡 真一
渡部 克栄
221-18
21-12
0大西 弘平
山本 拓弥
KD金森 優太
新居 克哉
221-23
21- 8
21-13
1松本 憲人
東 優貴
男子 L−3
 青森愛媛
SS三浦 將誓221-12
21-19
0大西 翔太
CS三浦 光將121-19
19-21
14-21
2金浦 大地
KS櫻庭 弘貴215-21
21-11
21-18
1金森 優太
CD三浦 光將
三浦 豪典
222-20
21- 9
0北岡 真一
渡部 克栄
KD常陰 愁平
白木 郁人
019-21
19-21
2金森 優太
新居 克哉


男子
Mブロック
北北海道宮崎神奈川順位
北北海道 ×
2−3

5−0
宮崎
3−2
 
3−2
神奈川×
0−5
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
男子 M−1
 宮崎北北海道
SS長友 博司221-17
9-21
21-15
1小竹 創貴
CS奥 祐介011-21
15-21
2渡部 大
KS渡邊 達哉221-10
21-17
0島谷 航平
CD長友 泰志
黒木 祐司
015-21
17-21
2西島 圭哉
中田 涼介
KD渡邊 達哉
定宗 隆一郎
221-16
21-10
0林 和弘
白川 拓磨
男子 M−2
 宮崎神奈川
SS小森園 隆平121-13
17-21
15-21
2進藤 翔平
CS奥 祐介221-11
21-16
0三浦 尊石
KS渡邊 達哉221-16
21- 9
0山本 翔太
CD黒木 祐司
長友 泰志
015-21
13-21
2西川 拓弥
西川 侑弥
KD渡邊 達哉
定宗 隆一郎
221- 8
21-18
0谷澤 巧也
西村 有貴
男子 M−3
 北北海道神奈川
SS小竹 創貴221-18
21- 4
0玉置 航司
CS渡部 大221-18
21- 8
0三浦 尊石
KS島谷 航平219-21
22-20
21-14
1山本 翔太
CD西島 圭哉
中田 涼介
213-21
21-17
21-13
1西川 拓弥
西川 侑弥
KD林 和弘
白川 拓磨
216-21
21-19
21-12
1谷澤 巧也
西村 有貴