【対戦明細】
【1回戦】1-16
【2回戦】17-32
【3回戦】33-40
【準々決勝】41-44
【準決勝】45-46
【決 勝】47

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 1
 長野県沖縄県
D岩田 知大
畔上駿平
221-10
21-11
0松尾 馨
玉城 祥伍
S1松瀬隼斗221-19
13-21
21- 9
1上村 浩平
S2渡辺大樹121-12
6-21
11-21
2崎原 太陽
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 2
 静岡県高知県
D田原 優作
田中 大成
221-18
23-21
0森岡 秀斗
久保 勇也
S1小川 桂汰221- 3
21- 8
0北村 利八
S2川島 健011-21
11-21
2稲盛 晃平
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 3
 富山県福島県
D小坂 翔太郎
黒崎 涼
121-17
20-22
16-21
2鈴木 駿
戸澤 奨
S1細川 雄司222-20
15-21
21- 5
1仁平 澄也
S2島 涼太216-21
21-14
21-13
1佐藤 勇暉
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 4
 北北海道宮崎県
D鈴木 雄斗
光島 理貴
221-12
21-11
0小森園 隆平
森園 周冬
S1前田 優太012-21
9-21
2山下 京
S2小竹 創貴221-23
21-14
21-19
1長友 博司
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 5
 佐賀県秋田県
D酒井 順平
菊池 要助
221- 8
18-21
21-14
1佐藤 竜介
本川 文勝
S1川原 祥人020-22
15-21
2佐々木秋星
S2森 勇介221-14
21- 7
0備前 岳
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 6
 滋賀県愛媛県
D松井 大晟
上原 健太
220-22
21-14
21- 6
1酒井 宏和
安永 啓人
S1常山 幹太221-13
21- 7
0西野 勝志
S2堤 琢馬117-21
24-22
19-21
2大西 翔太
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 7
 岡山県群馬県
D平田 颯太
藤井 湧也
221-10
25-23
0川島 幹也
岡田 拓大
S1中永 大輝221-13
21-14
0久保田 昇吾
S2三宅 晃崚07-21
8-21
2三橋 健也
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 8
 青森県兵庫県
D米村隼
千葉一孝
221-18
17-21
21-12
1牛尾 祐貴
中山 大輔
S1成田達彦221-15
21-17
0吉田 透
S2三浦將誓221-19
21-12
0田辺 公規
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 9
 長崎県岩手県
D北村 星哉
鳥邊 薫
221-19
21-17
0北條 秀
原 優助
S1藤田 祐大013-21
12-21
2村井 聡紀
S2松尾 涼平221-16
21-17
0千田 拳士朗
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 10
 山口県和歌山県
D長尾 恭太
宮本 雅也
221- 6
21-13
0東 定史
山田真也
S1桐田 和樹221-18
21- 8
0柏木結介
S2岩永 廉221-12
21- 9
0藤川海世
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 11
 鹿児島県三重県
D笹 川 大 志
篠 原 麟太郎
221- 4
21-13
0大谷 唯斗
山北 敬太
S1釘 崎 椋010-21
19-21
2中村 智稀
S2下 川 大 樹221-13
21- 7
0藤井 一貴
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 12
 京都府徳島県
D中塚 康太
井上 翔太
09-21
14-21
2新田 将大
佐藤 侑紀
S1常塚 光221- 6
21-12
0樫山 哲也
S2後藤 裕大221-15
21-12
0吉岡 和真
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 13
 岐阜県山梨県
D岩田 健吾
小倉 一真
222-20
23-25
21-14
1古屋 樹
輿石 悠
S1加藤 健人221-14
21-16
0磯野 佑太
S2和田 蒼汰221-17
21-13
0清水 隆大
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 14
 広島県奈良県
D小林 史典
田中 聖也
221-14
9-21
21-17
1中嶋 遼
鷹本 大希
S1中田 政秀221- 4
21-14
0吉村 徳仁
S2宮本 康平014-21
6-21
2疋田 聖也
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 15
 神奈川県大分県
D玉置 航司
川畑 洋貴
221-15
21-14
0野涯 真聖
矢野 潤一
S1進藤 翔平221-18
21-12
0市橋 陽平
S2佐藤 優希120-22
21-19
9-21
2森川 大雅
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 16
 鳥取県新潟県
D伊藤 伸悟
岡田 直樹
123-21
10-21
15-21
2西村 達也
木村 竜也
S1坂口 拓未221-14
21-18
0市丸 修平
S2中原 拓也221-17
21-18
0長谷川 大地
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 17
 長野県大阪府
D岩田 知大
畔上駿平
221-13
21-12
0福田 駿
松浦 拓巳
S1渡辺大樹014-21
11-21
2下農 走
S2松瀬隼斗222-24
21-16
21-13
1福本 光喜
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 18
 東京都静岡県
D山 田 悠 起
宮 崎 滉 太
221-18
22-20
0田原 優作
田中 大成
S1市川 和洋221-16
18-21
21-13
1小川 桂汰
S2小倉 由嵩221-15
21-12
0川島 健
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 19
 富山県島根県
D小坂 翔太郎
黒崎 涼
019-21
15-21
2佐藤 康平
山﨑 竜太郎
S1細川 雄司221- 9
21- 9
0稲田 圭佑
S2島 涼太221-19
19-21
21-17
1山本 航輝
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 20
 埼玉県北北海道
D醍醐 巧人
杉本 麟士朗
015-21
13-21
2光島 理貴
坂牧 大地
S1森川 真諭221-18
21-18
0鈴木 雄斗
S2酒井 健登221-19
14-21
21-19
1小竹 創貴
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 21
 愛知県佐賀県
D小西 崇之
市川 浩太郎
219-21
21-15
23-21
1酒井 順平
菊池 要助
S1近藤 峻矢221-11
21-11
0川原 祥人
S2山下 大輔221-10
21-16
0森 勇介
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 22
 栃木県滋賀県
D髙橋 歩夢
鈴木 孝太
121-17
21-23
18-21
2松井 大晟
上原 健太
S1篠崎 孝浩214-21
22-20
21-18
1常山 幹太
S2田崎 真吾221-17
21-15
0堤 琢馬
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 23
 石川県岡山県
D嶋 崇志
西嶋 眞太郎
221- 9
21-11
0平田 颯太
藤井 湧也
S1可長 海星221-18
21-14
0三宅 晃崚
S2中村 友哉121-16
16-21
20-22
2中永 大輝
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 24
 青森県福岡県
D米村隼
千葉一孝
221-13
15-21
21-16
1曽根 雄太
高嶋 道
S1成田達彦014-21
10-21
2古賀 穂
S2三浦將誓221-18
21-17
0西坂 昇
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 25
 茨城県長崎県
D青木 浩太郎
佐藤 諒汰
121-23
21-16
17-21
2北村 星哉
鳥邊 薫
S1林 翔太221- 9
19-21
21-11
1古場 智也
S2木村 亮介221-11
21-17
0松尾 涼平
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 26
 山口県福井県
D長尾 恭太
宮本 雅也
05-21
6-21
2竹内裕哉
西部凌太
S1桐田 和樹216-21
21-10
21-19
1服部秀治
S2岩永 廉29-21
21-10
21-14
1近藤隼人
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 27
 鹿児島県千葉県
D篠 原 麟太郎
釘 崎 椋
017-21
16-21
2松本 多聞
米田 耕司
S1下 川 大 樹221-17
21-15
0森 公平
S2笹 川 大 志221-17
21-16
0山﨑 慎也
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 28
 宮城県京都府
D西 豊
菅原 栄史
221-11
21-14
0後藤 裕大
馬場 浩市
S1玉手 勝輝221- 1
21- 3
0井上 翔太
S2小林 大吾221-17
21- 7
0常塚 光
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 29
 熊本県岐阜県
D浅尾 修作
峯 幸佑
221- 6
21-16
0岩田 健吾
小倉 一真
S1新本 将大221- 6
21- 9
0和田 蒼汰
S2小本 翔太221-14
21- 2
0高井 佑介
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 30
 山形県広島県
D鈴木 翔
伊藤 駿
221- 8
21-19
0三上 大喜
小林 史典
S1渋谷 勇希221-19
21-10
0宮本 康平
S2齋藤 大慎2-X
-X
0中田 政秀
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 31
 香川県神奈川県
D小田 朋樹
國井 海宙
120-22
21-15
20-22
2玉置 航司
川畑 洋貴
S1八田 倖輝221-15
21-14
0進藤 翔平
S2中西 圭宙221-13
21-12
0佐藤 優希
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 32
 南北海道鳥取県
D西方 優馬
三浦 慎太郎
221-13
21-19
0伊藤 伸悟
岡田 直樹
S1柏原 剛毅221-17
21-12
0坂口 拓未
S2塚本 光希221- 7
21-15
0中原 拓也
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 33
 東京都長野県
D山 田 悠 起
宮 崎 滉 太
121-18
17-21
10-21
2岩田 知大
畔上駿平
S1市川 和洋221-17
21-23
21-18
1松瀬隼斗
S2小倉 由嵩221-14
21-19
0渡辺大樹
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 34
 埼玉県富山県
D醍醐 巧人
杉本 麟士朗
221-11
15-21
21-10
1小坂 翔太郎
黒崎 涼
S1森川 真諭020-22
13-21
2細川 雄司
S2酒井 健登213-21
21-14
21-11
1島 涼太
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 35
 栃木県愛知県
D篠崎 孝浩
髙橋 歩夢
223-21
21-17
0小西 崇之
市川 浩太郎
S1甲賀 優希018-21
9-21
2近藤 峻弥
S2田崎 真吾221-17
21- 9
0山下 大輔
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 36
 石川県青森県
D嶋 崇志
西嶋 眞太郎
221-11
21-16
0米村隼
千葉一孝
S1中村 友哉221-14
21-17
0三浦將誓
S2可長 海星   成田達彦
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 37
 茨城県山口県
D青木 浩太郎
佐藤 諒汰
221-14
21-14
0長尾 恭太
宮本 雅也
S1林 翔太221-16
21-18
0桐田 和樹
S2木村 亮介   岩永 廉
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 38
 鹿児島県宮城県
D笹 川 大 志
篠 原 麟太郎
221-14
21- 9
0菅原 栄史
野村 拓海
S1釘 崎 椋06-21
5-21
2西 豊
S2下 川 大 樹28-21
21- 9
21-17
1玉手 勝輝
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 39
 熊本県山形県
D浅尾 修作
峯 幸佑
221-19
21-17
0鈴木 翔
伊藤 駿
S1新本 将大19-21
21-13
12-21
2渋谷 勇希
S2小本 翔太221-11
21-14
0齋藤 大慎
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 40
 南北海道香川県
D西方 優馬
三浦 慎太郎
010-21
19-21
2小田 朋樹
國井 海宙
S1塚本 光希221-11
21- 9
0宮地 成就
S2柏原 剛毅221-11
21- 8
0菅 康太
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 41
 東京都埼玉県
D市川 和洋
仁井 政希
214-21
21-13
21-16
1醍醐 巧人
杉本 麟士朗
S1渡 辺 勇 大221-12
21-13
0酒井 健登
S2小倉 由嵩 2-4 森川 真諭
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 42
 栃木県石川県
D鈴木 孝太
鈴木 諄
010-21
11-21
2嶋 崇志
西嶋 眞太郎
S1篠崎 孝浩221-14
21-19
0可長 海星
S2髙橋 歩夢221-18
17-21
21-15
1中村 友哉
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 43
 鹿児島県茨城県
D笹 川 大 志
篠 原 麟太郎
221-15
21-11
0青木 浩太郎
佐藤 諒汰
S1下 川 大 樹221- 9
21-11
0林 翔太
S2釘 崎 椋   木村 亮介
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 44
 南北海道熊本県
D西方 優馬
三浦 慎太郎
217-21
21-19
23-21
1浅尾 修作
峯 幸佑
S1柏原 剛毅221-19
15-21
21-18
1新本 将大
S2塚本 光希 9-11 小本 翔太
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 45
 東京都栃木県
D市川 和洋
山 田 悠 起
220-22
21-15
21-19
1髙橋 歩夢
鈴木 孝太
S1小倉 由嵩06-21
13-21
2篠崎 孝浩
S2渡 辺 勇 大221-11
21-12
0甲賀 優希
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 46
 鹿児島県南北海道
D笹 川 大 志
篠 原 麟太郎
221-18
19-21
21- 9
1西方 優馬
三浦 慎太郎
S1下 川 大 樹221-14
18-21
21-17
1柏原 剛毅
S2釘 崎 椋 5-8 塚本 光希
都道府県対抗団体戦 男子 47
 鹿児島県東京都
D笹 川 大 志
篠 原 麟太郎
221-13
21-10
0市川 和洋
山 田 悠 起
S1下 川 大 樹221-11
21- 8
0渡 辺 勇 大
S2釘 崎 椋   小倉 由嵩