【対戦明細】
【1回戦】1-16
【2回戦】17-32
【3回戦】33-40
【準々決勝】41-44
【準決勝】45-46
【決 勝】47

【対戦明細】
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 1
 愛媛県大分県
D直野 友花里
菅野 菜々
222-20
21- 9
0田中 紫苑
長谷部 明日香
S1山中 芹里221-13
24-22
0柿本 由乃
S2駄場 美波221-10
21- 7
0結城 晶子
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 2
 山形県栃木県
D伊藤 由季
菅 夏澄
221-16
21-17
0小牧 佑衣
岡田 真希
S1早坂 美里06-21
6-21
2高瀬 妃奈子
S2八木 瑞月211-21
23-21
22-20
1大久保 愛美
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 3
 宮崎県島根県
D三輪 珠美
橋口 里美
221-14
21-19
0長瀬 真奈
白築 美聡
S1工藤 ひな子221-12
21-19
0石田 晴
S2本部 優奈213-21
21- 9
21-19
1井田 麻友
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 4
 北北海道奈良県
D久保田 菜南
牧野 つくし
221- 7
21-16
0鍵田 美友子
長谷川 梓
S1児島 あやめ016-21
8-21
2和田 奈由
S2中村 汐里221-12
21- 9
0嶋田 有里
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 5
 神奈川県徳島県
D渡辺 帆南
八木 あかね
221-18
21- 9
0山下 華奈
武田 佳奈
S1甲斐 妃美子221-16
21-16
0鶴熊 美樹
S2城所 恵美113-21
21-19
14-21
2森 隆子
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 6
 秋田県和歌山県
D佐々木許妃恵
永野 晴香
08-21
15-21
2野口 美晴
荻谷あやめ
S1佐藤 有里紗221- 6
21-12
0名倉 帆南
S2志田 千陽221- 4
21- 4
0花野 里沙子
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 7
 佐賀県山口県
D金子 茉鈴
志波 綾香
221-12
14-21
21-12
1山田 愛海
辻 瑞貴
S1毛利 未佳215-21
21-18
21-17
1島村 彩花
S2井上 瑞紀018-21
14-21
2福本 涼香
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 8
 愛知県京都府
D肥塚 美奈
二宮 由佳
221-16
21-12
0藤元 真美
佐野 杏彩
S1宮崎 幸奈016-21
18-21
2川上 紗恵奈
S2大山 紗於里221-12
22-20
0池田 美里
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 9
 青森県山梨県
D築舘愛里
佐藤百香
221- 5
21- 8
0田草川 里沙
山西 千秋
S1檜山温子016-21
23-25
2児玉 歩未
S2高西美樹221- 9
21- 9
0今井 愛理
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 10
 香川県鳥取県
D新延 彩音
青野 志帆
221-13
21-12
0橋本 彩莉
藤井 美月
S1十河 茉由119-21
21-17
18-21
2新木 涼
S2木場 叶華221- 9
17-21
21- 8
1林 舞依
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 11
 茨城県富山県
D田上 彩希
岡野 更紗
121-17
16-21
12-21
2竹田 涼香
山森 真凛
S1飯村 梨衣子221-19
10-21
21-18
1荒木 絵
S2関町 公美子221-15
21- 9
0金丸 紗矢香
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 12
 三重県長崎県
D倉屋 優里加
中川 祐希
221-14
21-15
0濱田 倖乃
喜々津 風香
S1川添 麻依子221- 5
21-14
0小出 裕美
S2櫻谷 祐衣221-19
28-26
0宮崎 りの
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 13
 静岡県長野県
D大畑 愛
中村 伽菜
221-19
21-14
0金丸萌子
小山美星
S1鈴木 声佳06-21
9-21
2松井ひかり
S2勝俣 莉里香221-10
21- 6
0大塚愛香莉
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 14
 群馬県兵庫県
D茂野 みゆき
手塚 蘭
221-12
22-20
0前田 唯香
新見 華蓮
S1早川 舞115-21
21-18
20-22
2斉藤 麻友
S2岩崎 菖213-21
21-15
21-17
1利根川 怜奈
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 15
 広島県沖縄県
D小林 礼佳
山田 真実
221-14
21-16
0内間 有紀
金城 悠姫
S1杉原 理沙221-13
21-12
0上原 真莉
S2重信 萌夏221- 8
21-11
0玉城 菜々
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 16
 高知県福島県
D安岡 優香
松村優里
221-19
21-15
0吉田 実由
菅原 千遥
S1橋詰 有紗011-21
12-21
2大堀 彩
S2上田 麻未221- 9
17-21
21-15
1渡辺 真名
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 17
 愛媛県岡山県
D菅野 菜々
菅 真衣子
018-21
15-21
2丸山 未矩
川辺 結友
S1山中 芹里221-13
21- 9
0藤原 桜花
S2駄場 美波221-18
23-21
0井上 美沙
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 18
 福井県山形県
D川端 葵衣
長谷川 咲
221-17
21-19
0伊藤 由季
菅 夏澄
S1山口 茜221- 9
21-10
0早坂 美里
S2境 亜梨沙222-20
21-13
0八木 瑞月
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 19
 宮崎県岐阜県
D三輪 珠美
橋口 里美
221-15
20-22
21-17
1山腰 留伽
高橋 芽衣
S1工藤 ひな子218-21
21-13
21-14
1重原 沙紀
S2本部 優奈221-14
20-22
21-15
1山田 千晴
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 20
 東京都北北海道
D福本 万結
山岸 麻生
221-16
19-21
21-12
1久保田 菜南
牧野 つくし
S1仲井 由希乃221- 9
21-12
0児島 あやめ
S2井部 恵理香018-21
7-21
2中村 汐里
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 21
 神奈川県石川県
D渡辺 帆南
日高 桜香
221-16
21-12
0中野 静香
一木 美佑
S1甲斐 妃美子221- 8
21- 7
0藤村 沙妃
S2城所 恵美29-21
21-17
21-19
1吉浦 鈴夏
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 22
 熊本県秋田県
D宅島 あや子
髙木 綾乃
221- 7
21- 7
0永野 晴香
進藤 芽衣
S1朝岡 依純114-21
21-16
16-21
2志田 千陽
S2五反 美里217-21
21-18
21-19
1佐藤 有里紗
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 23
 埼玉県佐賀県
D粂谷 百香
尾崎 沙織
221-19
19-21
21- 5
1金子 茉鈴
志波 綾香
S1荒木 茜羽221-23
21- 4
21- 9
1毛利 未佳
S2川島 里羅221- 5
21- 8
0高園 杏莉沙
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 24
 宮城県愛知県
D鈴木 いよ乃
櫻井 沙来
221-11
21-17
0肥塚 美奈
二宮 由佳
S1神 優衣121-13
15-21
14-21
2大山 紗於里
S2大槻 由衣221-14
21-15
0宮崎 幸奈
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 25
 福岡県青森県
D清水 望
藤木 沙耶
221-12
21-14
0髙木美里
中山悠
S1堂山 美羽221-16
21-15
0檜山温子
S2若林 杏佳221-15
16-21
21-13
1高西美樹
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 26
 香川県新潟県
D西村 愛里
梶内 彩理
221-13
21-16
0寺尾 里菜
渡辺 千尋
S1木場 叶華221-18
21-12
0大野 沙耶
S2新延 彩音221-15
21-11
0佐野 万柚子
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 27
 茨城県滋賀県
D田上 彩希
岡野 更紗
221-17
21-11
0藤田 あゆみ
吉田 昌代
S1飯村 梨衣子118-21
21-16
12-21
2勝 洋子
S2関町 公美子221- 7
21-14
0工藤 瞳
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 28
 三重県岩手県
D中川 祐希
中川 真歩
121-11
11-21
6-21
2石畠 美穂
久保田 知夏
S1川添 麻依子221-14
21-12
0浅沼 美乃里
S2倉屋 優里加221-15
21-18
0畠山 静花
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 29
 南北海道静岡県
D紺井 明日香
土屋 海洋
013-21
10-21
2大畑 愛
中村 伽菜
S1松本 香織221- 7
21-12
0八木 優香
S2三上 夏世221-19
12-21
21-12
1勝俣 莉里香
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 30
 鹿児島県群馬県
D中 村 優 花
長 野 来 夢
221-18
15-21
21-11
1茂野 みゆき
手塚 蘭
S1中 村 優 里221-11
21- 6
0岩崎 菖
S2園 田 絵里奈221- 8
21- 8
0下城 萌果
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 31
 大阪府広島県
D若林 千織
高橋 はるか
019-21
16-21
2小林 礼佳
山田 真実
S1濱北 もも221-13
21-10
0上田 詩織
S2宮原 明日香225-27
21-18
21-13
1杉原 理沙
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 32
 千葉県高知県
D石橋 麻美子
木曽 七海
221-11
21-17
0安岡 優香
松村優里
S1畑中 真美子010-21
6-21
2橋詰 有紗
S2片桐 悠夏221-16
21- 7
0上田 麻未
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 33
 愛媛県福井県
D直野 友花里
菅野 菜々
217-21
21-17
21-10
1川端 葵衣
長谷川 咲
S1駄場 美波010-21
16-21
2山口 茜
S2山中 芹里221-14
21-16
0境 亜梨沙
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 34
 東京都宮崎県
D福本 万結
山岸 麻生
221-12
21-15
0三輪 珠美
橋口 里美
S1仲井 由希乃221-14
21-16
0工藤 ひな子
S2井部 恵理香   本部 優奈
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 35
 熊本県神奈川県
D宅島 あや子
髙木 綾乃
222-20
21-11
0渡辺 帆南
日高 桜香
S1五反 美里09-21
11-21
2甲斐 妃美子
S2朝岡 依純221-14
21-11
0城所 恵美
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 36
 埼玉県宮城県
D粂谷 百香
尾崎 沙織
221-17
21-10
0大槻 由衣
笠間 里咲
S1荒木 茜羽221-18
21-13
0神 優衣
S2川島 里羅   鈴木 いよ乃
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 37
 香川県福岡県
D新延 彩音
青野 志帆
019-21
14-21
2清水 望
藤木 沙耶
S1木場 叶華221-13
21-14
0中野 愛美
S2十河 茉由221-15
21-12
0若林 杏佳
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 38
 茨城県三重県
D田上 彩希
岡野 更紗
221-19
21-13
0中川 祐希
櫻谷 祐衣
S1飯村 梨衣子222-20
19-21
21-19
1川添 麻依子
S2関町 公美子   倉屋 優里加
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 39
 鹿児島県南北海道
D中 村 優 花
長 野 来 夢
221- 9
21- 6
0四十澤 里咲
土屋 海洋
S1中 村 優 里221- 9
21- 5
0松本 香織
S2園 田 絵里奈   三上 夏世
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 40
 大阪府千葉県
D若林 千織
高橋 はるか
221-11
21-15
0石橋 麻美子
木曽 七海
S1安田 美空221- 6
21-14
0三上 菜々美
S2濱北 もも   片桐 悠夏
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 41
 東京都愛媛県
D福本 万結
山岸 麻生
221-12
21-18
0直野 友花里
菅野 菜々
S1仲井 由希乃221-15
21-15
0駄場 美波
S2井部 恵理香   山中 芹里
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 42
 埼玉県熊本県
D粂谷 百香
尾崎 沙織
221-18
21- 9
0宅島 あや子
髙木 綾乃
S1川島 里羅221- 5
21-14
0五反 美里
S2荒木 茜羽   朝岡 依純
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 43
 香川県茨城県
D西村 愛里
梶内 彩理
221-10
21-10
0田上 彩希
岡野 更紗
S1木場 叶華221-14
21-11
0飯村 梨衣子
S2新延 彩音   関町 公美子
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 44
 鹿児島県大阪府
D中 村 優 花
長 野 来 夢
210-21
21-11
21-12
1若林 千織
高橋 はるか
S1園 田 絵里奈013-21
10-21
2濱北 もも
S2中 村 優 里221-11
21-12
0宮原 明日香
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 45
 東京都埼玉県
D福本 万結
山岸 麻生
221-18
21-14
0粂谷 百香
尾崎 沙織
S1仲井 由希乃221-17
21- 8
0荒木 茜羽
S2井部 恵理香   川島 里羅
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 46
 鹿児島県香川県
D中 村 優 花
長 野 来 夢
221-17
14-21
21-11
1西村 愛里
梶内 彩理
S1中 村 優 里221-12
21-19
0木場 叶華
S2園 田 絵里奈 16-19 新延 彩音
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子 47
 鹿児島県東京都
D中 村 優 花
長 野 来 夢
217-21
21-18
21-10
1福本 万結
山岸 麻生
S1園 田 絵里奈016-21
13-21
2仲井 由希乃
S2中 村 優 里221-12
21-15
0井部 恵理香