【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
予選 Aブロック 茨城   福岡   三重  
予選 Bブロック 岡山   岩手   奈良  
予選 Cブロック 富山   徳島   神奈川 
予選 Dブロック 長崎   宮城A  兵庫  
予選 Eブロック 山形   東京   長野  
予選 Fブロック 南北海道 愛媛   秋田  
予選 Gブロック 埼玉   京都   静岡  
予選 Hブロック 石川   大阪   鳥取  
予選 Iブロック 岐阜   青森   山梨  
予選 Jブロック 群馬   宮崎   高知  
予選 Kブロック 千葉   愛知   宮城B 
予選 Lブロック 福島   香川   新潟  
予選 Mブロック 滋賀   北北海道 栃木  

【対戦明細】
男子 1
 岡山富山
SS奥山 晃輔217-21
21-10
21-15
1谷口 拓実
CS福田 卓郎221-18
21-11
0頼成 泰亮
KS逢澤 良亮019-21
17-21
2山口 容正
CD福田 卓郎
武井 佑希哉
221-17
19-21
21-13
1麻井 恒宏
山村 祐樹
KD山下 昴大
怒田 裕也
   山口 容正
村上 慎道
男子 2
 山形長崎
SS相馬 匠221-11
14-21
21-11
1松尾 涼平
CS五十嵐 優221-16
21-17
0松村 健太
KS大山 琢也221-12
21-15
0山田 斉
CD加藤 壮竜
五十嵐 優
   吉村 健吾
佐藤 大樹
KD大山 琢也
黒坂 隼斗
   山田 斉
丸山 海斗
男子 3
 埼玉南北海道
SS酒井 健登018-21
19-21
2二谷 優吾
CS井上 拓斗221-15
21-13
0渡辺 黎
KS島田 大輝121-12
19-21
19-21
2山本 皓策
CD中里 裕貴
金子 祐樹
221-14
21-13
0羅津 勝太
駒井 砂竜
KD竹内 宏気
竹内 義憲
221-12
21-17
0藤井 佑介
山本 皓策
男子 4
 群馬岐阜
SS三橋 健也221- 9
21-10
0加藤 健人
CS高田 晃216-21
21-12
21-15
1後藤 圭亮
KS丸尾 亮太郎221-12
21-10
0田口 正英
CD高田 晃
早川 大地
   後藤 圭亮
稲川 義樹
KD丸尾 亮太郎
金子 聖
 21-10
2-2
 岩田 奨司
小川 直輝
男子 5
 福島千葉
SS仁平 澄也221- 5
21-12
0菅原 彩人
CS小林 優吾221-15
21-14
0新倉 寛斗
KS小森 洋佑116-21
21-16
11-13
1石山 優介
CD保木 卓朗
藤野 琢人
221- 9
21-17
0上村 聡
上村 賢
KD伊藤 僚祐
佐藤 慎也
 20-22
9-11
 高島 祥太
村井 里樹
男子 6
 岡山茨城
SS奥山 晃輔221-18
23-25
23-21
1海老澤 年幾
CS福田 卓郎221-14
13-21
21-18
1稲光 勇太
KS逢澤 良亮 17-21
2-3
 永原 稔之
CD福田 卓郎
武井 佑希哉
   高野 将斗
相川 祐太郎
KD山下 昴大
怒田 裕也
221-10
21-12
0永原 稔之
遠藤 周祐
男子 7
 埼玉山形
SS島津 皓一222-20
21-19
0本間 稜人
CS井上 拓斗221-15
21- 7
0五十嵐 優
KS和田 治久 11-9 大山 琢也
CD中里 裕貴
金子 祐樹
   加藤 壮竜
齊藤 洋平
KD竹内 宏気
竹内 義憲
221-13
21-13
0大山 琢也
黒坂 隼斗
男子 8
 群馬石川
SS三橋 健也221-19
21-18
0中村 友哉
CS高田 晃221-13
14-21
21-17
1荒井 大輝
KS丸尾 亮太郎 21-15
6-6
 南 淳也
CD高田 晃
早川 大地
   丸山 諒一郎
牧畠 秀樹
KD丸尾 亮太郎
金子 聖
223-21
21-11
0南 淳也
吉森 司
男子 9
 滋賀福島
SS新郷 涼太016-21
11-21
2仁平 澄也
CS常山 明良117-21
21-19
17-21
2藤野 琢人
KS平井 優也221-16
21-16
0小森 洋佑
CD三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
222-20
21-18
0保木 卓朗
小林 優吾
KD平井 優也
三浦 昴
221-11
21-13
0伊藤 僚祐
佐藤 慎也
男子 10
 埼玉岡山
SS酒井 健登221-19
21-15
0奥山 晃輔
CS井上 拓斗   福田 卓郎
KS島田 大輝   逢澤 良亮
CD中里 裕貴
金子 祐樹
221-12
21-15
0福田 卓郎
武井 佑希哉
KD竹内 宏気
竹内 義憲
221-10
21- 8
0山下 昴大
怒田 裕也
男子 11
 群馬滋賀
SS三橋 健也221-11
21-10
0新郷 涼太
CS高田 晃221-15
21-12
0常山 明良
KS丸尾 亮太郎221-18
21-15
0三浦 昴
CD早川 大地
宮 雄大
013-21
11-21
2三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
KD丸尾 亮太郎
金子 聖
015-21
21-23
2平井 優也
三浦 昴
男子 12
 埼玉群馬
SS酒井 健登016-21
10-21
2三橋 健也
CS井上 拓斗221-13
21-10
0高田 晃
KS和田 治久019-21
15-21
2丸尾 亮太郎
CD中里 裕貴
金子 祐樹
221- 9
21- 6
0早川 大地
宮 雄大
KD竹内 宏気
竹内 義憲
221-13
21-15
0丸尾 亮太郎
金子 聖


男子
Aブロック
福岡茨城三重順位
福岡 ×
2−3

4−1
茨城
3−2
 
4−1
三重×
1−4
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子 A−1
 茨城福岡
SS海老澤 年幾017-21
17-21
2藤田 将徳
CS稲光 勇太218-21
21- 7
21-16
1松原 雅則
KS永原 稔之222-24
21- 7
22-20
1川上 甚
CD高野 将斗
相川 祐太郎
221-11
21- 6
0山崎 諒介
成富 勇太
KD永原 稔之
遠藤 周祐
013-21
14-21
2北原 光次郎
上原 幸也
男子 A−2
 茨城三重
SS武藤 響221-10
22-20
0三宅 雄大
CS稲光 勇太015-21
18-21
2西本 拳太
KS永原 稔之221-11
21-11
0伊豆 務
CD高野 将斗
相川 祐太郎
221- 4
21-11
0中村 友輔
吉田 浩平
KD永原 稔之
遠藤 周祐
221-17
21-15
0溝口 慎也
中野 貴之
男子 A−3
 福岡三重
SS濱崎 駿221-11
21-15
0三宅 雄大
CS松原 雅則110-21
21-19
9-21
2西本 拳太
KS川上 甚221- 9
24-22
0伊豆 務
CD山崎 諒介
成富 勇太
221-17
14-21
21-15
1中村 友輔
吉田 浩平
KD北原 光次郎
上原 幸也
221-12
21-13
0溝口 慎也
中野 貴之


男子
Bブロック
岡山岩手奈良順位
岡山 
5−0

5−0
岩手×
0−5
 
3−2
奈良×
0−5
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
男子 B−1
 岡山岩手
SS奥山 晃輔221- 6
21-10
0高橋 拓夢
CS福田 卓郎221- 9
21-14
0佐々木 勇輔
KS逢澤 良亮221-16
21-12
0篠原 宏季
CD福田 卓郎
武井 佑希哉
221-16
21-12
0畠山 主税
津田 謙太
KD山下 昴大
怒田 裕也
221-13
21-15
0藤谷 誠仁
若生 史氏
男子 B−2
 岩手奈良
SS高橋 拓夢012-21
3-21
2吉村 徳仁
CS佐々木 勇輔221-16
21-12
0疋田 聖也
KS篠原 宏季121-10
13-21
15-21
2土井 一歩
CD畠山 主税
津田 謙太
221- 9
21- 8
0吉川 浩史
東浦 功基
KD藤谷 誠仁
若生 史氏
214-21
21-19
21-16
1江藤 仁
中垣内 徹
男子 B−3
 岡山奈良
SS奥山 晃輔221-12
21-18
0吉村 徳仁
CS福田 卓郎221-11
21-10
0疋田 聖也
KS逢澤 良亮224-22
21-11
0土井 一歩
CD福田 卓郎
武井 佑希哉
221-14
21- 5
0吉川 浩史
東浦 功基
KD山下 昴大
怒田 裕也
221-15
21-13
0江藤 仁
中垣内 徹


男子
Cブロック
富山神奈川徳島順位
富山 
5−0

4−1
神奈川×
0−5
 ×
2−3
徳島×
1−4

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 C−1
 富山神奈川
SS谷口 拓実221-19
21- 7
0進藤 陸
CS麻井 恒宏221-17
21-11
0菊野 真
KS山口 容正221-14
21-13
0平田 大輔
CD麻井 恒宏
山村 祐樹
221- 7
21-13
0池谷 拓
小林 直輝
KD山口 容正
村上 慎道
221-12
21-13
0藤野 丈貴
廣田 雅俊
男子 C−2
 徳島神奈川
SS新田 将大019-21
16-21
2進藤 陸
CS水口 恭兵222-20
14-21
21-14
1菊野 真
KS齋藤 裕進012-21
19-21
2平田 大輔
CD水口 恭兵
伊藤 祐介
212-21
21-12
21-14
1池谷 拓
小林 直輝
KD庄野 正博
福家 匠麻
221-18
21-12
0藤野 丈貴
廣田 雅俊
男子 C−3
 富山徳島
SS荒木 絢114-21
21-17
18-21
2新田 将大
CS山村 祐樹221-15
21-17
0水口 恭兵
KS山口 容正221-12
21-12
0庄野 正博
CD麻井 恒宏
山村 祐樹
221- 9
21-11
0伊藤 祐介
井上 大和
KD山口 容正
村上 慎道
221-12
21-19
0福家 匠麻
齋藤 裕進


男子
Dブロック
長崎宮城A兵庫順位
長崎 ×
2−3

3−2
宮城A
3−2
 ×
2−3
兵庫×
2−3

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 D−1
 宮城A長崎
SS小林 大吾221- 7
21-12
0松尾 涼平
CS具志堅 興祐221-17
12-21
21-16
1松村 健太
KS植松 健吾018-21
10-21
2山田 斉
CD大木 優生
伴野 聡
221-13
9-21
21-15
1吉村 健吾
佐藤 大樹
KD神 翔平
吉川 正之慎
121-16
17-21
8-21
2山田 斉
丸山 海斗
男子 D−2
 兵庫宮城A
SS田辺 公規216-21
21-15
24-22
1佐藤 雄輝
CS原田 駿平016-21
7-21
2具志堅 興祐
KS植田 将成221-14
21-12
0植松 健吾
CD原田 駿平
宮丸 拓海
213-21
21-12
21-19
1大木 優生
伴野 聡
KD植田 将成
真田 修平
121-18
18-21
13-21
2神 翔平
吉川 正之慎
男子 D−3
 長崎兵庫
SS松尾 涼平221-15
-X
0田辺 公規
CS松村 健太212-21
21-14
21-15
1宮丸 拓海
KS山田 斉019-21
15-21
2植田 将成
CD吉村 健吾
佐藤 大樹
216-21
24-22
21-15
1原田 駿平
宮丸 拓海
KD山田 斉
丸山 海斗
121-13
20-22
20-22
2植田 将成
真田 修平


男子
Eブロック
東京長野山形順位
東京 
3−2
×
2−3
長野×
2−3
 ×
1−4
山形
3−2

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
男子 E−1
 東京長野
SS小倉 由嵩221- 7
21-16
0松井 悠一郎
CS小野寺 裕介221-15
21- 6
0太田 浩平
KS関口 直拳09-21
14-21
2藤巻 嵩寛
CD植木 祐太
内田 健太
221-10
21-16
0水谷 隼
田口 樹
KD大野 翔一
佐伯 健人
121-14
11-21
16-21
2濱 彰吾
藤巻 嵩寛
男子 E−2
 山形長野
SS相馬 匠221-13
21-17
0松井 悠一郎
CS五十嵐 優221-13
21-13
0太田 浩平
KS大山 琢也018-21
18-21
2藤巻 嵩寛
CD加藤 壮竜
五十嵐 優
221-12
21-13
0水谷 隼
田口 樹
KD大山 琢也
黒坂 隼斗
221-11
21-10
0濱 彰吾
佐々木 彰吾
男子 E−3
 山形東京
SS本間 稜人08-21
16-21
2小倉 由嵩
CS五十嵐 優011-21
18-21
2小野寺 裕介
KS大山 琢也216-21
21-16
21-14
1小野寺 達彦
CD加藤 壮竜
五十嵐 優
221-16
22-20
0小川 光明
植木 祐太
KD大山 琢也
黒坂 隼斗
221-13
21-19
0大野 翔一
佐伯 健人


男子
Fブロック
南北海道秋田愛媛順位
南北海道 
5−0

3−2
秋田×
0−5
 ×
0−5
愛媛×
2−3

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
男子 F−1
 南北海道秋田
SS二谷 優吾221-10
21- 6
0佐藤 竜介
CS渡辺 黎221- 6
21-11
0佐々木 秋星
KS藤井 佑介221- 6
21- 7
0西山 亮介
CD羅津 勝太
駒井 砂竜
221-11
21- 0
0佐藤 優助
山内 広大
KD藤井 佑介
山本 皓策
221- 9
21- 7
0西山 亮介
矢田 光
男子 F−2
 愛媛秋田
SS西野 勝志221- 6
21-12
0佐藤 竜介
CS白石 昴大221-18
8-21
21-13
1佐々木 秋星
KS岡村 大221-10
21-14
0矢田 光
CD白石 昴大
北岡 裕紀
221-16
21-14
0佐藤 優助
山内 広大
KD新居 克哉
岡村 大
221- 5
21-12
0矢田 光
西山 亮介
男子 F−3
 南北海道愛媛
SS二谷 優吾016-21
12-21
2西野 勝志
CS渡辺 黎219-21
21-10
21-12
1白石 昴大
KS山本 皓策221-17
10-21
26-24
1新居 克哉
CD羅津 勝太
駒井 砂竜
221-15
21-19
0白石 昴大
北岡 裕紀
KD藤井 佑介
山本 皓策
121-14
17-21
15-21
2新居 克哉
岡村 大


男子
Gブロック
埼玉静岡京都順位
埼玉 
4−1

5−0
静岡×
1−4
 ×
2−3
京都×
0−5

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 G−1
 埼玉静岡
SS酒井 健登021-23
19-21
2小川 桂汰
CS井上 拓斗221-13
21- 5
0中垣内 拓実
KS島田 大輝221-14
21- 3
0稲本 武紘
CD中里 裕貴
金子 祐樹
221-10
21-12
0大場 雷
小川 耕汰
KD竹内 宏気
竹内 義憲
221- 8
21-11
0岩城 潤
高嶋 晋司
男子 G−2
 京都静岡
SS本田 大樹010-21
12-21
2小川 桂汰
CS大和田 賢司221-18
21-15
0田中 航平
KS山本 翔太221-19
18-21
21-13
1井口 卓也
CD清水 智彦
大和田 賢司
221-17
24-22
0大場 雷
小川 耕汰
KD山本 翔太
白石 翔大
028-30
19-21
2岩城 潤
高嶋 晋司
男子 G−3
 埼玉京都
SS島津 皓一221-19
22-24
21-13
1本田 大樹
CS大関 修平221-16
21-10
0清水 智彦
KS和田 治久221-11
21-11
0山本 翔太
CD金子 祐樹
井上 拓斗
221- 4
21- 6
0清水 智彦
大和田 賢司
KD竹内 義憲
竹内 宏気
221-13
21- 9
0山本 翔太
白石 翔大


男子
Hブロック
大阪鳥取石川順位
大阪 
4−1
×
1−4
鳥取×
1−4
 ×
0−5
石川
4−1

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
男子 H−1
 大阪鳥取
SS松浦 拓巳221-16
21-11
0西原 正崇
CS松本 康平221-11
21-14
0森田 慎司
KS山形 章悟221-13
21-12
0森田 太一
CD常石 剛平
荒川 晋也
118-21
21-17
17-21
2林谷 理貴
森田 慎司
KD中村 崇亮
相和 勇輝
221-16
21-17
0村尾 圭太
宇山 大洋
男子 H−2
 石川鳥取
SS中村 友哉221-14
21- 7
0西原 正崇
CS荒井 大輝221-17
21-15
0林谷 理貴
KS南 淳也221-16
21-19
0森田 太一
CD丸山 諒一郎
牧畠 秀樹
221-23
21-14
21-17
1林谷 理貴
森田 慎司
KD吉森 司
南 淳也
221-19
21- 9
0村尾 圭太
宇山 大洋
男子 H−3
 石川大阪
SS中村 友哉221-11
21-11
0松浦 拓巳
CS荒井 大輝218-21
21-15
21-17
1松本 康平
KS南 淳也221-19
12-21
21-16
1山形 章悟
CD丸山 諒一郎
牧畠 秀樹
221-14
21-13
0常石 剛平
荒川 晋也
KD吉森 司
南 淳也
019-21
19-21
2中村 崇亮
相和 勇輝


男子
Iブロック
青森山梨岐阜順位
青森 ×
2−3

3−2
山梨
3−2
 ×
2−3
岐阜×
2−3

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 I−1
 山梨青森
SS古屋 樹221-12
21-14
0天海 英亮
CS輿石 涼221-14
21-10
0福士 賢一
KS太田 絢也017-21
15-21
2西方 承平
CD輿石 涼
古屋 玲
221- 5
21- 6
0三浦 將誓
米村 隼
KD小林 誠也
髙田 京佑
011-21
15-21
2高橋 熙斗
大森 悠馬
男子 I−2
 岐阜山梨
SS加藤 健人012-21
2-21
2古屋 樹
CS後藤 圭亮121-23
23-21
26-28
2輿石 涼
KS田口 正英221- 7
21-18
0太田 絢也
CD稲川 義樹
後藤 圭亮
221-15
21-19
0輿石 涼
中山 寛人
KD岩田 奨司
田口 正英
222-20
21-17
0小林 誠也
髙田 京佑
男子 I−3
 青森岐阜
SS浜中 智基221-14
21- 6
0加藤 健人
CS福士 賢一015-21
16-21
2後藤 圭亮
KS山根 賢太221-17
21-17
0田口 正英
CD三浦 將誓
福士 賢一
08-21
15-21
2稲川 義樹
吉井 大志
KD高橋 熙斗
大森 悠馬
221-19
21-15
0岩田 奨司
小川 直輝


男子
Jブロック
宮崎高知群馬順位
宮崎 
5−0
×
0−5
高知×
0−5
 ×
0−5
群馬
5−0

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
男子 J−1
 宮崎高知
SS霜上 雄一221-19
21-16
0春日井 一生
CS小森園 大智216-21
21-19
21-17
1稲盛 悠平
KS橋口 浩典221-14
21-14
0山下 皓之
CD小森園 隆平
山下 京
221-10
19-21
21-10
1青木 隼人
高橋 京平
KD中城 拓也
吉田 翔平
221-15
21-17
0山下 皓之
松岡 祐弥
男子 J−2
 群馬高知
SS三橋 健也221- 9
21-14
0春日井 一生
CS宮 雄大221-10
21-18
0稲盛 悠平
KS丸尾 亮太郎221-10
21- 9
0山下 皓之
CD高田 晃
早川 大地
221-13
21-15
0青木 隼人
高橋 京平
KD丸尾 亮太郎
金子 聖
221- 8
21-11
0山下 皓之
松岡 祐弥
男子 J−3
 群馬宮崎
SS三橋 健也221-16
21-13
0緒方 友哉
CS高田 晃221-12
21-16
0小森園 大智
KS丸尾 亮太郎221-10
21-13
0橋口 浩典
CD高田 晃
早川 大地
221-18
23-21
0小森園 隆平
山下 京
KD丸尾 亮太郎
中村 太郎
221-14
21-15
0中城 拓也
吉田 翔平


男子
Kブロック
愛知宮城B千葉順位
愛知 
4−1
×
2−3
宮城B×
1−4
 ×
2−3
千葉
3−2

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 K−1
 愛知宮城B
SS安藤 大地018-21
13-21
2野村 拓海
CS峰 将大221-19
21-18
0玉手 勝輝
KS藤田 康史221-10
21-12
0玉手 将弥
CD村瀬 夢之介
高橋 佑典
221-10
16-21
21-14
1阿部 優樹
氏家 光
KD樋渡 元志
上田 拓郎
221-17
21-19
0太田 誠二
遠藤 彰悟
男子 K−2
 千葉宮城B
SS佐藤 烈221-10
21- 9
0植松 康輝
CS上村 聡015-21
22-24
2玉手 勝輝
KS石山 優介217-21
25-23
21-11
1玉手 将弥
CD上村 聡
新倉 寛斗
121-18
13-21
17-21
2阿部 優樹
氏家 光
KD高島 祥太
村井 里樹
221-14
21-13
0太田 誠二
遠藤 彰悟
男子 K−3
 千葉愛知
SS佐藤 烈221-15
21-11
0安藤 大地
CS新倉 寛斗020-22
20-22
2村瀬 夢之介
KS石山 優介121-23
21-17
19-21
2樋渡 元志
CD上村 聡
新倉 寛斗
221-18
25-27
21-19
1高橋 佑典
藤澤 智司
KD高島 祥太
村井 里樹
221-18
21-17
0藤田 康史
浅井 豪太


男子
Lブロック
香川福島新潟順位
香川 ×
1−4

4−1
福島
4−1
 
5−0
新潟×
1−4
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
男子 L−1
 福島香川
SS仁平 澄也221-15
11-21
21-18
1多田 大祐
CS小林 優吾221- 8
21-13
0畠山 工
KS小森 洋佑221-16
17-21
21-18
1木村 健太朗
CD藤野 琢人
保木 卓朗
222-20
21- 8
0小西 遥介
木村 大二朗
KD伊藤 僚祐
佐藤 慎也
019-21
16-21
2鎭田 頼宣
鎭田 頼直
男子 L−2
 福島新潟
SS仁平 澄也224-22
7-21
21-10
1橋本 優
CS藤野 琢人221-18
19-21
21-18
1吉川 英太郎
KS森尻 勇太221-18
17-21
21-16
1三國屋 太一
CD保木 卓朗
小林 優吾
221-16
21-19
0内藤 智仁
西脇 悠斗
KD伊藤 僚祐
佐藤 慎也
221-19
21-13
0町田 強
三國屋 太一
男子 L−3
 香川新潟
SS多田 大祐221-17
21-16
0橋本 優
CS小西 遥介013-21
16-21
2吉川 英太郎
KS木村 健太朗221-18
21-18
0三國屋 太一
CD畠山 工
木村 大二朗
221-19
22-20
0内藤 智仁
西脇 悠斗
KD鎭田 頼宣
鎭田 頼直
221-10
12-21
21-17
1町田 強
三國屋 太一


男子
Mブロック
滋賀栃木北北海道順位
滋賀 
4−1

4−1
栃木×
1−4
 ×
0−5
北北海道×
1−4

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
男子 M−1
 滋賀栃木
SS新郷 涼太121-15
19-21
17-21
2新保 龍馬
CS常山 明良221-11
21-16
0粂川 卓哉
KS堀田 周吾221-15
21-16
0佐藤 弘明
CD三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
221-13
21- 8
0上野 貴弘
上山 竜之介
KD平井 優也
三浦 昴
221-14
21-14
0上野 浩平
坂元 優
男子 M−2
 北北海道栃木
SS光島 理貴221- 6
21-13
0宇賀神 成光
CS溝口 祐太221-18
21-15
0粂川 卓哉
KS渡部 大222-20
21-15
0上野 浩平
CD佐藤 満確
浅野 右京
221-15
21-13
0上野 貴弘
上山 竜之介
KD高田 憲
小澤 拓
221-10
21-14
0坂元 優
佐藤 弘明
男子 M−3
 滋賀北北海道
SS吉本 尚樹09-21
8-21
2光島 理貴
CS常山 明良221-14
21-15
0溝口 祐太
KS三浦 昴221-19
21-17
0渡部 大
CD三津川 剛史
河崎 駿輔
221-12
21- 9
0佐藤 満確
浅野 右京
KD平井 優也
金浦 大地
217-21
25-23
21-16
1小澤 拓
高田 憲