【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
予選 Aブロック 石川   福島   神奈川 
予選 Bブロック 大阪   徳島   岐阜  
予選 Cブロック 宮城B  北北海道 茨城  
予選 Dブロック 東京   京都   香川  
予選 Eブロック 福岡   静岡   秋田  
予選 Fブロック 富山   栃木   兵庫   青森  
予選 Gブロック 宮城A  南北海道 三重   宮崎  
予選 Hブロック 長野   群馬   岩手  
予選 Iブロック 千葉   奈良   高知  
予選 Jブロック 愛知   愛媛   山梨  
予選 Kブロック 山形   滋賀   長崎  
予選 Lブロック 埼玉   岡山   新潟  

【対戦明細】
女子 1
 宮城B大阪
SS斎藤 優衣013-21
11-21
2安田 美空
CS重山 智佳220-22
21-17
21-17
1木戸 美咲
KS末松 美聡221-13
25-23
0福万 尚子
CD荒井 瑞希
飯島 真依
221- 7
21-10
0木戸 美咲
酒谷 佳奈
KD清水 恵
野村 有美
 21-16
21-23
16-21
 牧野 美咲
山本 紗椰
女子 2
 福岡東京
SS田島 優乃華219-21
21-17
21-16
1井部恵理香
CS櫻本 絢子221-18
21-14
0仲井由希乃
KS俣村 鈴 20-22
10-20
 山本架奈子
CD櫻本 絢子
中村 麻裕
221- 7
21- 7
0甲斐瑞紀
福本万納
KD堂山 友里愛
俣村 鈴
   山本架奈子
中井川夏美
女子 3
 長野千葉
SS伊東 佑美221- 6
21-13
0新倉 美咲
CS奥原 希望221-13
21- 9
0柳 郁美
KS太田 百香011-21
8-21
2横尾 咲希
CD鈴木 里穂
奥原 希望
221-15
21-17
0上代 沙奈絵
栗原 瑠美
KD太田 百香
田口 紗衣
014-21
9-21
2飯高 沙彩
俣野 愛実
女子 4
 愛知山形
SS貴虎 世奈221-16
14-21
21-17
1安部 菜美子
CS小川 由香218-21
21-10
21-17
1森谷 麗
KS峰 歩美221-10
21- 7
0清和 真理子
CD寺川 琴音
寺川 桃音
 17-21
3-3
 川越 愛奈
松澤 美沙希
KD城口 優里花
與猶くるみ
   原 茜
菅原 沙織
女子 5
 石川宮城B
SS吉浦 鈴夏222-20
21- 8
0斎藤 優衣
CS長谷川 由季221-19
21-19
0重山 智佳
KS三谷 美菜津 16-10 末松 美聡
CD桃井 里実
幸塚 栞
   荒井 瑞希
飯島 真依
KD三谷 美菜津
平野 華梨
222-20
21-15
0清水 恵
野村 有美
女子 6
 富山福岡
SS山森 真凛215-21
21-15
21-17
1石橋 舞
CS谷口 静香 21-15
18-21
19-20
 櫻本 絢子
KS古西 佳那子221-13
21-10
0広瀬 敦美
CD小見山 彩
山口 ソヨカ
   櫻本 絢子
中村 麻裕
KD高橋 沙也加
古西 佳那子
221-11
21-11
0俣村 鈴
堂山 友里愛
女子 7
 宮城A長野
SS高橋 英里221- 5
21-13
0伊東 佑美
CS鳥居 彩乃06-21
6-21
2奥原 希望
KS伊藤 美紗221- 3
21-12
0太田 百香
CD我妻 美沙紀
小池 紗葉
   奥原 希望
鈴木 里穂
KD脇野 利奈
今野 あゆみ
221-10
21- 6
0田口 紗衣
太田 百香
女子 8
 埼玉愛知
SS齋藤 栞221- 6
21-11
0貴虎 世奈
CS渡邉 あかね224-22
21-13
0小川 由香
KS中村 梨沙 17-21
16-16
 峰 歩美
CD柏原 奈弥
高原 美由樹
221- 9
21- 7
0寺川 琴音
寺川 桃音
KD秋元 直美
上田 真帆
121-13
18-21
13-21
2城口 優里花
與猶くるみ
女子 9
 富山石川
SS福島 里彩121-18
10-21
13-21
2吉浦 鈴夏
CS小見山 彩221-15
21-13
0長谷川 由季
KS古西 佳那子   三谷 美菜津
CD小見山 彩
山口 ソヨカ
221-12
21- 5
0桃井 里実
幸塚 栞
KD高橋 沙也加
古西 佳那子
218-21
21-15
22-20
1三谷 美菜津
平野 華梨
女子 10
 宮城A埼玉
SS高橋 英里017-21
16-21
2齋藤 栞
CS鳥居 彩乃221-11
21-14
0柏原 奈弥
KS伊藤 美紗 21-16
11-7
 中村 梨沙
CD我妻 美沙紀
小池 紗葉
221-14
21-12
0渡邉 あかね
六倉 密
KD脇野 利奈
今野 あゆみ
221-13
21-23
21-13
1秋元 直美
上田 真帆
女子 11
 富山宮城A
SS山森 真凛221-18
21-18
0高橋 英里
CS小見山 彩221-14
21-17
0鳥居 彩乃
KS古西 佳那子017-21
13-21
2伊藤 美紗
CD小見山 彩
山口 ソヨカ
222-20
21-12
0我妻 美沙紀
小池 紗葉
KD高橋 沙也加
古西 佳那子
 21-14
2-3
 脇野 利奈
今野 あゆみ


女子
Aブロック
福島神奈川石川順位
福島 
4−1
×
2−3
神奈川×
1−4
 ×
1−4
石川
3−2

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子 A−1
 福島神奈川
SS渡辺 真名012-21
17-21
2谷澤 安衣
CS大堀 優221-10
21-13
0石郷岡 弓枝
KS木村 百花219-21
21-15
21-18
1岡田 秦世
CD原田 なつみ
早川 紗保里
221- 4
21- 9
0西ノ園 彩
若山 佳織
KD七谷 真穂
高栖 菜摘
221-12
21- 8
0鈴木 はるな
谷川 博美
女子 A−2
 石川神奈川
SS吉浦 鈴夏221-15
17-21
21-10
1谷澤 安衣
CS長谷川 由季221- 8
21-19
0石郷岡 弓枝
KS三谷 美菜津221- 7
21-11
0鈴木 はるな
CD桃井 里実
幸塚 栞
217-21
21-16
21-14
1西ノ園 彩
若山 佳織
KD薛 チェンニ
橘 愛里
018-21
17-21
2岡田 秦世
只木 美羽
女子 A−3
 石川福島
SS吉浦 鈴夏221- 7
21-17
0渡辺 真名
CS長谷川 由季09-21
14-21
2大堀 優
KS三谷 美菜津221-10
21- 6
0髙木 美季
CD桃井 里実
幸塚 栞
08-21
9-21
2原田 なつみ
早川 紗保里
KD三谷 美菜津
平野 華梨
221-12
21-18
0七谷 真穂
高栖 菜摘


女子
Bブロック
岐阜大阪徳島順位
岐阜 ×
1−4
×
1−4
大阪
4−1
 
3−2
徳島
4−1
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
女子 B−1
 大阪岐阜
SS安田 美空221-16
21-14
0田中 夢乃
CS木戸 美咲215-21
21-15
21-17
1上野 亜実
KS福万 尚子213-21
21-16
21-13
1水野 愛実
CD木戸地 梨奈
酒谷 佳奈
017-21
18-21
2林 望美
藤川 美寿季
KD牧野 美咲
山本 紗椰
221- 7
18-21
21-13
1坪井 梨恵
矢島 夕貴
女子 B−2
 大阪徳島
SS安田 美空221-14
21- 4
0岸 菜々海
CS木戸 美咲221-16
13-21
21-19
1金森 望
KS福万 尚子121-18
15-21
14-21
2水口 愛梨
CD木戸地 梨奈
酒谷 佳奈
010-21
10-21
2金森 望
塚本 祥子
KD牧野 美咲
山本 紗椰
221-17
15-21
21-11
1水口 愛梨
若田 美沙
女子 B−3
 徳島岐阜
SS長町 夏実121-10
16-21
19-21
2遠藤 歩美
CS金森 望221-16
21-19
0林 千里
KS水口 愛梨221-10
21-11
0坪井 梨恵
CD金森 望
塚本 祥子
221-14
21-18
0上野 亜実
林 望美
KD水口 愛梨
若田 美沙
221-10
21-12
0水野 愛実
矢島 夕貴


女子
Cブロック
宮城B茨城北北海道順位
宮城B 
4−1

3−2
茨城×
1−4
 ×
1−4
北北海道×
2−3

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子 C−1
 宮城B茨城
SS鈴木 彩花221-16
21-19
0成山 亜沙美
CS重山 智佳221-17
21-19
0宮本 万由
KS末松 美聡221-11
21- 5
0根本 眞衣
CD荒井 瑞希
飯島 真依
015-21
18-21
2岡田 紗季
山本 萌
KD清水 恵
野村 有美
221-12
21-13
0仲内 彩
山本 愛美
女子 C−2
 北北海道茨城
SS北口 榛花221-12
21-19
0大手 綾花
CS牧野 怜奈221-17
21-19
0深田 万里
KS堀田 彩美221- 8
21-13
0仲内 彩
CD藤田 璃子
大塚 葵
012-21
16-21
2岡田 紗季
山本 萌
KD岩鼻 舞
安藤 理奈
221-17
17-21
21-18
1仲内 彩
山本 愛美
女子 C−3
 宮城B北北海道
SS斎藤 優衣112-21
21-16
23-25
2北口 榛花
CS重山 智佳121-10
13-21
11-21
2牧野 怜奈
KS末松 美聡216-21
21- 9
21- 9
1堀田 彩美
CD荒井 瑞希
飯島 真依
221- 8
21-19
0藤田 璃子
大塚 葵
KD清水 恵
野村 有美
221- 8
21-13
0堀田 彩美
岩鼻 舞


女子
Dブロック
東京香川京都順位
東京 
4−1

3−2
香川×
1−4
 ×
2−3
京都×
2−3

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
女子 D−1
 東京香川
SS井部恵理香221-18
21-12
0奴賀 由佳子
CS仲井由希乃221-18
21-17
0安部 美里
KS山本架奈子221-17
21-13
0平井 彩加
CD有坂侑華
甲斐瑞紀
012-21
14-21
2橋本 律香
橋本 沙季
KD関根早織
中井川夏美
221-17
17-21
21-16
1倉岡 愛里
紫村 真希
女子 D−2
 京都香川
SS川上 紗恵奈221- 4
21- 8
0奴賀 由佳子
CS成田 美早紀012-21
17-21
2安部 美里
KS中川 穂波221-17
21-16
0平井 彩加
CD岸上 紗帆
寺垣 光流
221- 8
14-21
21-18
1橋本 律香
橋本 沙季
KD高橋 真理
中川 穂波
015-21
19-21
2紫村 真希
倉岡 愛里
女子 D−3
 東京京都
SS井部恵理香014-21
5-21
2川上 紗恵奈
CS仲井由希乃221- 5
20-22
21- 6
1成田 美早紀
KS山本架奈子221-14
21-14
0中川 穂波
CD甲斐瑞紀
福本万納
015-21
17-21
2岸上 紗帆
寺垣 光流
KD関根早織
中井川夏美
221-18
15-21
21-13
1高橋 真理
辻本 佳那


女子
Eブロック
福岡秋田静岡順位
福岡 
5−0

5−0
秋田×
0−5
 ×
1−4
静岡×
0−5

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子 E−1
 福岡秋田
SS田島 優乃華221- 1
21- 3
0鎌田 瑠夏
CS櫻本 絢子221- 3
21- 7
0佐藤 結花
KS広瀬 敦美221-15
21- 9
0中道 澄夏
CD中村 麻裕
西尾 千空
221-15
20-22
21-14
1金野 加奈
斉藤 志帆子
KD俣村 鈴
堂山 友里愛
221-16
21-10
0中道 澄夏
工藤 瑞紗
女子 E−2
 静岡秋田
SS鈴木 里奈221-16
21-11
0鎌田 瑠夏
CS太田川 真希221-11
21-10
0佐藤 結花
KS吉田 しほ220-22
21-15
21-11
1中道 澄夏
CD大畑 愛
中村 伽菜
223-21
13-21
21-17
1金野 加奈
斉藤 志帆子
KD加藤 静
鈴木 美帆
115-21
21-19
19-21
2中道 澄夏
工藤 瑞紗
女子 E−3
 福岡静岡
SS石橋 舞221- 9
21-16
0鈴木 里奈
CS櫻本 絢子221- 9
21- 2
0太田川 真希
KS広瀬 敦美221-17
21-14
0桂巻 久美乃
CD里見 明日香
西尾 千空
221- 9
21-15
0大畑 愛
中村 伽菜
KD堂山 友里愛
俣村 鈴
221-16
21- 7
0加藤 静
鈴木 美帆


女子
Fブロック
富山青森栃木兵庫順位
富山 
4−1

3−2

3−2
青森×
1−4
 ×
2−3
×
2−3
栃木×
2−3

3−2
 
3−2
兵庫×
2−3

3−2
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
女子 F−1
 富山青森
SS山森 真凛218-21
21-11
21-13
1高西 美樹
CS小見山 彩221-12
21- 9
0村上 晃
KS古西 佳那子017-21
18-21
2福島 由紀
CD小見山 彩
山口 ソヨカ
221-13
21-10
0一戸 結友
村上 晃
KD高橋 沙也加
古西 佳那子
221-16
21-12
0下農 麻結
須安 絵未
女子 F−2
 栃木兵庫
SS若松 杏奈221-18
21-14
0清水 一希
CS大久保 敦美213-21
21-16
21-12
1杉野 文保
KS白井 千都221-19
21-16
0高嶋 楓
CD黒子 友里奈
地神 知穂
119-21
21-14
18-21
2柏原 みき
宇都宮 芙佑
KD谷口 友希
黒子 絢菜
121-18
18-21
18-21
2高畑 愛
中村 明
女子 F−3
 富山栃木
SS福島 里彩019-21
17-21
2齊藤 美紅
CS谷口 静香121- 6
11-21
15-21
2大久保 敦美
KS中尾 佳淑219-21
21-19
21-17
1白井 千都
CD小見山 彩
山口 ソヨカ
221-10
21-12
0黒子 友里奈
地神 知穂
KD高橋 沙也加
古西 佳那子
221-10
21-11
0谷口 友希
黒子 絢菜
女子 F−4
 兵庫青森
SS清水 一希221-13
21-15
0高西 美樹
CS杉野 文保222-20
21-16
0村上 晃
KS高嶋 楓012-21
15-21
2市丸 美里
CD柏原 みき
宇都宮 芙佑
221-13
21-11
0一戸 結友
小倉 育美
KD高畑 愛
中村 明
013-21
15-21
2下農 麻結
須安 絵未
女子 F−5
 富山兵庫
SS山森 真凛221-17
19-21
21-19
1清水 一希
CS谷口 静香115-21
21-13
22-24
2杉野 文保
KS中尾 佳淑221-11
21-12
0高嶋 楓
CD小見山 彩
山口 ソヨカ
221-13
21-11
0柏原 みき
宇都宮 芙佑
KD高橋 沙也加
古西 佳那子
X  高畑 愛
中村 明
女子 F−6
 栃木青森
SS若松 杏奈221-19
21- 7
0木村 菜々
CS大久保 敦美221- 7
21-10
0村上 晃
KS谷口 友希015-21
14-21
2福島 由紀
CD黒子 友里奈
地神 知穂
221-11
21-17
0一戸 結友
小倉 育美
KD谷口 友希
黒子 絢菜
07-21
10-21
2下農 麻結
須安 絵未


女子
Gブロック
宮城A南北海道三重宮崎順位
宮城A 
4−1

5−0

5−0
南北海道×
1−4
 
4−1

4−1
三重×
0−5
×
1−4
 
3−2
宮崎×
0−5
×
1−4
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
女子 G−1
 宮城A南北海道
SS高橋 英里121-19
12-21
14-21
2高畑 祐紀子
CS鳥居 彩乃221-10
21-16
0大島 稚絵
KS伊藤 美紗221- 9
21-14
0中内 彩華
CD我妻 美沙紀
小池 紗葉
221- 9
21- 6
0髙橋 みなみ
福澤 麗子
KD今野 あゆみ
脇野 利奈
215-21
21-16
21-19
1庄山 栞
渡辺 梨沙
女子 G−2
 三重宮崎
SS櫻谷 祐衣014-21
15-21
2宮崎 詩織
CS中村 恭子017-21
17-21
2宮崎 みなみ
KS羽山 未良依221-17
11-21
21-17
1塚原 愛加
CD小林 加奈
山岡 夕記
220-22
21-16
21- 9
1宮内 瑠衣
宮内 玲衣
KD成田 渚
平井 陽菜
221-15
21-15
0白石 陽香
那須 絹代
女子 G−3
 宮城A三重
SS小原 凛々子223-21
21-10
0櫻谷 祐衣
CS鳥居 彩乃221-10
21- 9
0中村 恭子
KS伊藤 美紗221- 9
21- 6
0羽山 未良依
CD我妻 美沙紀
小池 紗葉
221- 9
21- 8
0小林 加奈
山岡 夕記
KD今野 あゆみ
脇野 利奈
221-17
21-17
0成田 渚
平井 陽菜
女子 G−4
 南北海道宮崎
SS高畑 祐紀子221-16
23-21
0安荘 美羽
CS大島 稚絵218-21
21-11
21-14
1宮崎 みなみ
KS中内 彩華221-15
21-16
0塚原 愛加
CD髙橋 みなみ
福澤 麗子
119-21
21-18
17-21
2宮内 瑠衣
宮内 玲衣
KD庄山 栞
渡辺 梨沙
221-12
21-16
0那須 絹代
白石 陽香
女子 G−5
 宮城A宮崎
SS高橋 英里213-21
21-14
21-15
1宮崎 詩織
CS鳥居 彩乃221-10
21- 9
0宮崎 みなみ
KS伊藤 美紗220-22
21-11
21-10
1白石 陽香
CD我妻 美沙紀
小池 紗葉
221- 4
21- 1
0宮内 瑠衣
宮内 玲衣
KD脇野 利奈
今野 あゆみ
221- 4
21- 8
0那須 絹代
塚原 愛加
女子 G−6
 南北海道三重
SS高畑 祐紀子221-12
21-12
0櫻谷 祐衣
CS大島 稚絵020-22
17-21
2中村 恭子
KS中内 彩華221-19
21- 6
0羽山 未良依
CD髙橋 みなみ
福澤 麗子
220-22
21-18
21-17
1小林 加奈
山岡 夕記
KD庄山 栞
渡辺 梨沙
221-18
21-17
0成田 渚
平井 陽菜


女子
Hブロック
群馬岩手長野順位
群馬 
3−2
×
2−3
岩手×
2−3
 ×
2−3
長野
3−2

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
女子 H−1
 群馬岩手
SS木村 佳乃子011-21
9-21
2畠山 静花
CS篠田 希望017-21
12-21
2齋藤 佳奈
KS安野 仁美221-12
21-19
0上野 美咲
CD篠田 希望
立花 遥
221-15
21-18
0玉山 巴
古川 佳奈
KD安野 仁美
茂木 美穂
221-12
18-21
21-13
1石畠 由美
小笠原 理
女子 H−2
 長野岩手
SS伊東 佑美015-21
14-21
2畠山 静花
CS奥原 希望221- 9
21- 4
0齋藤 佳奈
KS太田 百香023-25
18-21
2上野 美咲
CD鈴木 里穂
矢澤 未来
221-19
21-16
0玉山 巴
古川 佳奈
KD太田 百香
田口 紗衣
221-18
16-21
21-15
1石畠 由美
小笠原 理
女子 H−3
 長野群馬
SS伊東 佑美218-21
21-16
21-19
1木村 佳乃子
CS鈴木 里穂121-15
11-21
19-21
2篠田 希望
KS太田 百香221-19
21-18
0安野 仁美
CD奥原 希望
矢澤 未来
221-23
21-18
21-19
1篠田 希望
立花 遥
KD太田 百香
田口 紗衣
019-21
14-21
2茂木 美穂
安野 仁美


女子
Iブロック
千葉奈良高知順位
千葉 
4−1

4−1
奈良×
1−4
 
3−2
高知×
1−4
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
女子 I−1
 千葉奈良
SS新倉 美咲122-20
15-21
19-21
2竹村 海里
CS柳 郁美221- 5
21-12
0中村 真瑠美
KS横尾 咲希221-12
21-14
0山本 由里耶
CD栗原 瑠美
上代 沙奈絵
221- 8
21- 5
0前川 法子
乾 史香
KD飯高 沙彩
俣野 愛実
221- 9
21-14
0山本 由里耶
前川 尚子
女子 I−2
 奈良高知
SS竹村 海里012-21
7-21
2松島 みなみ
CS中村 真瑠美017-21
11-21
2森岡 さおり
KS山本 由里耶221-19
21-10
0森島 綾香
CD前川 法子
乾 史香
  X森岡 さおり
結城 杏
KD山本 由里耶
前川 尚子
221-18
24-22
0森島 綾香
宮崎 愛
女子 I−3
 千葉高知
SS松下 彩夏012-21
13-21
2松島 みなみ
CS柳 郁美221- 3
21-13
0森岡 さおり
KS高瀬 秀穂221-16
21-16
0宮崎 愛
CD栗原 瑠美
上代 沙奈絵
  X森岡 さおり
結城 杏
KD飯高 沙彩
俣野 愛実
221- 8
21-15
0森島 綾香
宮崎 愛


女子
Jブロック
愛媛山梨愛知順位
愛媛 
5−0
×
2−3
山梨×
0−5
 ×
1−4
愛知
3−2

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子 J−1
 愛媛山梨
SS曽我部 幸穂214-21
21- 9
21-13
1丸茂 詩歩
CS金浦 紗樹217-21
21- 6
21-15
1井上 菜月
KS矢部 由貴221-14
20-22
21- 5
1阿部 愛
CD伊野 紫菜
山中 芹里
221-12
21-17
0赤池 玲衣
井上 菜月
KD矢部 由貴
大條 祐佳李
221-13
21-12
0小池 寿里
堀内 香里
女子 J−2
 愛知山梨
SS石井 奈都221- 9
21-14
0丸茂 詩歩
CS峰 郁美221-12
21-18
0井上 菜月
KS城口 優里花221-12
21-11
0阿部 愛
CD寺川 琴音
寺川 桃音
019-21
18-21
2赤池 玲衣
井上 菜月
KD峰 歩美
與猶くるみ
221-12
21- 9
0小池 寿里
堀内 香里
女子 J−3
 愛知愛媛
SS貴虎 世奈015-21
16-21
2曽我部 幸穂
CS小川 由香221-15
7- 3x
0金浦 紗樹
KS峰 歩美221- 9
21-12
0大條 祐佳李
CD寺川 桃音
寺川 琴音
113-21
21-13
18-21
2伊野 紫菜
山中 芹里
KD與猶くるみ
城口 優里花
216-21
21-14
21-17
1矢部 由貴
大條 祐佳李


女子
Kブロック
滋賀山形長崎順位
滋賀 ×
1−4

3−2
山形
4−1
 
4−1
長崎×
2−3
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
女子 K−1
 山形滋賀
SS安部 菜美子221- 7
21-11
0喜納 鈴
CS森谷 麗221-15
21-19
0北村 毬乃
KS清和 真理子221-16
21-14
0國友 瑞貴
CD川越 愛奈
松澤 美沙希
221-17
21-16
0三宅 彩加
三津川 有美
KD原 茜
菅原 沙織
017-21
13-21
2山中 千里
本郷 由貴
女子 K−2
 山形長崎
SS三上 香菜221-17
21-14
0石井 楓
CS森谷 麗221-11
21-14
0前田 悠希
KS清和 真理子012-21
14-21
2小森 愛美
CD川越 愛奈
松澤 美沙希
221-17
21-14
0峯 仁美
吉田 有紀
KD原 茜
菅原 沙織
221-13
21-14
0吉村 裕那
田上 菜美子
女子 K−3
 滋賀長崎
SS喜納 鈴014-21
16-21
2石井 楓
CS田岸 美幸221-19
21-13
0前田 悠希
KS木村 友都06-21
16-21
2小森 愛美
CD三宅 彩加
三津川 有美
218-21
21-13
21-14
1峯 仁美
吉田 有紀
KD山中 千里
本郷 由貴
215-21
22-20
21-10
1吉村 裕那
田上 菜美子


女子
Lブロック
埼玉新潟岡山順位
埼玉 
4−1

3−2
新潟×
1−4
 ×
2−3
岡山×
2−3

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
女子 L−1
 埼玉新潟
SS久喜 梨香221-14
21-19
0西條 栞生
CS柏原 奈弥221-14
21- 7
0阿部 英
KS野村 美甫121-19
16-21
15-21
2村山 果帆
CD渡邉 あかね
六倉 密
221-17
21-12
0丸山 千夏
小林 莉菜
KD秋元 直美
上田 真帆
221-12
21-16
0石塚 絵利香
村山 果帆
女子 L−2
 岡山新潟
SS柴田 沙也果221-15
21-13
0西條 栞生
CS加藤 美幸221-18
17-21
21-15
1阿部 英
KS伊丹 美佐子016-21
18-21
2石﨑 智絵理
CD秋田 知咲
岡崎 梨紗
212-21
21-11
21-18
1丸山 千夏
小林 莉菜
KD岡﨑 美樹
小見山 和
014-21
9-21
2石塚 絵利香
村山 果帆
女子 L−3
 埼玉岡山
SS齋藤 栞221-13
17-21
21-11
1柴田 沙也果
CS渡邉 あかね121-16
18-21
13-21
2加藤 美幸
KS中村 梨沙221-11
21-11
0小見山 和
CD柏原 奈弥
高原 美由樹
119-21
21-15
17-21
2秋田 知咲
岡崎 梨紗
KD秋元 直美
上田 真帆
221-15
21-13
0伊丹 美佐子
岡﨑 美樹