【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
予選 Aブロック 小平Jr. 糸満Jr. 高岡Jr.
予選 Bブロック Dream 東和キッズ N.B.倶
予選 Cブロック 高台バドミ 永井B.C リバースB
予選 Dブロック 阿賀野Jr 出羽バドミ さいとバド
予選 Eブロック 渚Jr.B 富士山B. 山口バドミ
予選 Fブロック はりーあっ 中央バドミ 鹿島台Jr
予選 Gブロック 浪岡Jr. 勝沼Jr. ベイシック
予選 Hブロック 大徳Jr. Jr.スク 上戸祭西が
予選 Iブロック あかねJr α野田Jr 小須戸バド
予選 Jブロック 青梅Jr. おろちB. 堀川南Jr
予選 Kブロック 前橋東B. PEACE 有緝スポ少
予選 Lブロック 瓜破西SS 大垣市BS 米沢南部J
予選 Mブロック 師勝Jr. 大和郡山市 下麻生B.
予選 Nブロック 東光小バド 長岡京市バ 金沢Jr.
予選 Oブロック チャレンジ 大野Jr. 西郷Jr.
予選 Pブロック 香川バドミ 伊東ワール ハルトノク

【対戦明細】
男子団体 1
 小平Jr.B.C.Dream.Jr
6S小倉 由嵩⑥221- 8
21-10
0鍵谷 由輝⑥
4S山田 尚輝④221- 7
21- 6
0中村 怜②
5D斉藤 結一⑤
田口 陽征④
222-20
18-21
21-15
1鈴木 利拓⑤
織田 雅史④
6D渡辺 勇大⑥
田村 優典⑥
   高嶋 優⑥
赤松 真樹⑥
5S柴田 一樹⑤   田中 翔大⑤
男子団体 2
 阿賀野Jr.B.C.高台バドミントン少年団
6S宮尾 匠⑥221-16
21-15
0小野寺 泰雅⑤
4S錦織 光④219-21
21- 6
23-21
1高橋 宏平④
5D寺尾 健太郎⑤
大﨑 広裕⑤
217-21
21-18
21-19
1山下 瑠紀哉⑤
高橋 大樹⑤
6D後藤 竜也⑥
丸山 優斗⑥
   高見 亮佑⑤
林 玖憲⑤
5S藤田 啓汰⑤   橘 稜真⑤
男子団体 3
 はりーあっぷJr.渚Jr.B.C.
6S間瀬 幸之介⑥221- 6
21- 3
0広瀬 直海⑥
4S城川 真輝②011-21
3-21
2門脇 日向太④
5D城川 航輝⑤
神之田 彗斗⑤
221- 8
21-18
0池田 耕介⑤
安田 伊吹②
6D北村 颯悟⑥
久湊 一希⑥
016-21
19-21
2酒井 晃佑⑥
坂田 尚駿⑥
5S野中 隆太郎⑤221- 6
21- 3
0西村 正志⑤
男子団体 4
 浪岡Jr.B.C.大徳Jr.
6S福士 賢治⑥221- 1
21- 7
0木村 篤人⑥
4S山内 恭弥④221-17
21- 9
0日光 駿④
5D藤林 巧⑤
奈良岡 功大②
015-21
17-21
2中村 匡宏⑤
若林 伸⑤
6D鎌田 和樹⑥
小林 彪雅⑤
011-21
9-21
2尾崎 公哉⑥
鈴木 駿介⑥
5S木村 浩哉⑤221-10
21- 1
0奥村 智人⑤
男子団体 5
 青梅Jr.B.C.あかねJr.
6S渡辺 俊和⑥221-11
21-10
0大西 建慶⑥
4S武井 優太③010-21
16-21
2江越 恵伍④
5D木村 彩斗③
松永 那津央②
221-17
21- 7
0三上 喜平④
永見 達哉③
6D岩元 ミライ⑥
土方 実伎彦⑥
220-22
21-18
21-14
1楠 聖矢⑥
松岡 駿治⑥
5S松永 将輝⑤   坂本 泰晟⑤
男子団体 6
 瓜破西SSC前橋東B.C.
6S松浦 拓巳⑥222-20
13-21
23-21
1三橋 健也⑥
4S藤井 信源④02-21
5-21
2久保田 友之祐④
5D曽根 翔太⑤
玉田 東季⑤
219-21
21-10
21-16
1井上 博貴⑤
平野 研輔⑤
6D川本 虎之介④
岡﨑 凛太郎④
 21-19
11- 6
 須藤 魁⑥
五十嵐 達哉③
5S山澤 直貴⑤221- 1
21- 8
0後藤 晃太⑤
男子団体 7
 東光小バドミントン少年団師勝Jr.
6S光島 理貴⑥221-14
21- 6
0可児 駿弥⑥
4S佐藤 洸太朗④221- 5
21-10
0山田 稜真④
5D長谷川 慧④
福村 翔⑤
227-25
23-21
0川澄 玲緒⑤
野田 好希②
6D坂牧 大地⑥
高橋 慶⑤
   大口 隼矢⑥
中村 圭吾⑥
5S佐野 大輔③   小西 真弘⑤
男子団体 8
 香川バドミントンスクールチャレンジャー
6S國井 颯人⑥08-21
8-21
2酒井 健登⑥
4S岡本 和貴③08-21
5-21
2川端 直人④
5D竹島 徹⑤
原田 崚矢⑤
221- 8
21- 4
0小林 大空③
重松 隼人④
6D佐藤 晴彦⑤
岡本 優幹⑤
221- 9
21-10
0小林 大樹⑥
吾妻 健太郎③
5S吉岡 光一⑤221-15
21-16
0牛川 雄太⑤
男子団体 9
 小平Jr.B.C.阿賀野Jr.B.C.
6S小倉 由嵩⑥221-11
21-15
0宮尾 匠⑥
4S山田 尚輝④221-16
21-12
0錦織 光④
5D斉藤 結一⑤
田口 陽征④
121-16
18-21
18-21
2大﨑 広裕⑤
寺尾 健太郎⑤
6D渡辺 勇大⑥
田中 敬一郎⑥
222-20
21-17
0後藤 竜也⑥
丸山 優斗⑥
5S柴田 一樹⑤   藤田 啓汰⑤
男子団体 10
 はりーあっぷJr.浪岡Jr.B.C.
6S間瀬 幸之介⑥218-21
21-19
22-20
1福士 賢治⑥
4S神之田 天斗③018-21
13-21
2奈良岡 功大②
5D城川 航輝⑤
神之田 彗斗⑤
221-12
21- 5
0木村 浩哉⑤
藤林 巧⑤
6D北村 颯悟⑥
久湊 一希⑥
221-11
21-10
0有馬 尭嗣④
藤林 輝③
5S野中 隆太郎⑤ 21-10
11-10
 山内 恭弥④
男子団体 11
 瓜破西SSC青梅Jr.B.C.
6S松浦 拓巳⑥221-12
25-27
21-15
1渡辺 俊和⑥
4S川本 虎之介④221-15
21-17
0武井 優太③
5D曽根 翔太⑤
玉田 東季⑤
221- 6
21- 7
0木村 彩斗③
松永 那津央②
6D天野 颯也⑥
岡﨑 凛太郎④
   岩元 ミライ⑥
土方 実伎彦⑥
5S山澤 直貴⑤   松永 将輝⑤
男子団体 12
 東光小バドミントン少年団香川バドミントンスクール
6S高橋 慶⑤221-16
21-16
0國井 颯人⑥
4S佐藤 洸太朗④221-14
21- 2
0岡本 和貴③
5D佐々木 慎平④
福村 龍③
07-21
12-21
2竹島 徹⑤
原田 崚矢⑤
6D光島 理貴⑥
坂牧 大地⑥
221- 6
21-10
0佐藤 晴彦⑤
岡本 優幹⑤
5S佐野 大輔③   吉岡 光一⑤
男子団体 13
 小平Jr.B.C.はりーあっぷJr.
6S小倉 由嵩⑥221-14
21-11
0間瀬 幸之介⑥
4S山田 尚輝④221- 8
21- 9
0神之田 天斗③
5D斉藤 結一⑤
田口 陽征④
010-21
14-21
2城川 航輝⑤
神之田 彗斗⑤
6D渡辺 勇大⑥
田村 優典⑥
221-16
21-17
0北村 颯悟⑥
久湊 一希⑥
5S柴田 一樹⑤   野中 隆太郎⑤
男子団体 14
 東光小バドミントン少年団瓜破西SSC
6S光島 理貴⑥221-10
21-15
0松浦 拓巳⑥
4S佐藤 洸太朗④221- 7
21-13
0川本 虎之介④
5D佐野 大輔③
長谷川 慧④
 13-21
13-15
 曽根 翔太⑤
玉田 東季⑤
6D坂牧 大地⑥
高橋 慶⑤
221- 6
21-14
0天野 颯也⑥
岡﨑 凛太郎④
5S福村 龍③   山澤 直貴⑤
男子団体 15
 小平Jr.B.C.東光小バドミントン少年団
6S小倉 由嵩⑥121-13
15-21
16-21
2光島 理貴⑥
4S山田 尚輝④225-23
20-22
21-15
1佐藤 洸太朗④
5D斉藤 結一⑤
田口 陽征④
221-11
21-18
0佐野 大輔③
福村 翔⑤
6D渡辺 勇大⑥
田村 優典⑥
221-10
21- 8
0坂牧 大地⑥
高橋 慶⑤
5S柴田 一樹⑤ 21- 5
15- 2
 福村 龍③


男子団体
Aブロック
糸満Jr.高岡Jr.小平Jr.B.C.順位
糸満Jr.(沖縄県) 
4−1
×
1−4
高岡Jr.(富山県)×
1−4
 ×
0−5
小平Jr.B.C.(東京都)
4−1

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 A−1
 小平Jr.B.C.糸満Jr.
6S小倉 由嵩⑥221- 7
21-12
0金城 龍太⑥
4S山田 尚輝④221-10
21- 6
0新垣 開琉③
5D藤川 海瑠⑤
田口 陽征④
121-19
11-21
19-21
2田場 盛吾⑤
森 樹⑤
6D渡辺 勇大⑥
田村 優典⑥
221-17
21-10
0上原 尚仁 ⑥
城間 大地⑥
5S柴田 一樹⑤221-16
21-14
0新里 智司⑤
男子団体 A−2
 小平Jr.B.C.高岡Jr.
6S小倉 由嵩⑥221-10
21-13
0荒木 絢⑥
4S山田 尚輝④221-12
21-16
0道下 凌我④
5D藤川 海瑠⑤
田口 陽征④
221- 9
21- 9
0竹内 周平④
長江 泰知④
6D渡辺 勇大⑥
田中 敬一郎⑥
221- 8
21- 2
0平塚 祐太⑥
宮下 圭介⑥
5S柴田 一樹⑤221- 5
21- 0
0山元 柊平④
男子団体 A−3
 糸満Jr.高岡Jr.
6S上原 尚仁 ⑥221- 4
21-11
0平塚 祐太⑥
4S古謝 将暉④08-21
13-21
2山元 柊平④
5D新里 智司⑤
田場 盛吾⑤
221- 8
21- 8
0上森 蒼月④
橋隅 舜希④
6D金城 龍太⑥
城間 大地⑥
224-22
21-17
0宮下 圭介⑥
山村 光平⑥
5S古謝 将大⑤221-19
20-22
21-18
1道下 凌我④


男子団体
Bブロック
Dream.Jr東和キッズB.C.N.B.倶楽部順位
Dream.Jr(福井県) 
3−2

4−1
東和キッズB.C.(福島県)×
2−3
 
5−0
N.B.倶楽部(京都府)×
1−4
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 B−1
 Dream.JrN.B.倶楽部
6S岩上 京太郎⑥221- 1
21- 2
0八田 椰章②
4S織田 雅史④221-13
19-21
21-10
1江口 拓真③
5D田中 翔大⑤
福島 肇④
09-21
14-21
2松岡 優⑤
八田 陸矢③
6D鍵谷 由輝⑥
高嶋 優⑥
221-15
21- 8
0赤坂 純一郎⑥
松岡 亮⑤
5S鈴木 利拓⑤221-12
21- 8
0大月 俊樹④
男子団体 B−2
 東和キッズB.C.N.B.倶楽部
6S本田 勇人⑥221- 3
21- 3
0大月 正樹①
4S紺野 智也④221-14
21- 9
0江口 拓真③
5D戸澤 綾⑤
高野 晃良④
221-14
21-18
0松岡 優⑤
八田 陸矢③
6D大河原 圭亮⑥
鈴木 優⑥
221-19
24-22
0赤坂 純一郎⑥
松岡 亮⑤
5S今井 洋介⑤221-19
21-15
0大月 俊樹④
男子団体 B−3
 Dream.Jr東和キッズB.C.
6S鍵谷 由輝⑥221- 9
21-14
0大河原 圭亮⑥
4S勝木 佑真③06-21
9-21
2紺野 智也④
5D田中 翔大⑤
織田 雅史④
114-21
21-17
9-21
2今井 洋介⑤
高野 晃良④
6D高嶋 優⑥
岩上 京太郎⑥
221-10
21-10
0鈴木 優⑥
本田 勇人⑥
5S鈴木 利拓⑤221-13
21- 5
0戸澤 綾⑤


男子団体
Cブロック
高台バドミントン少年団永井B.C.リバースB.C.順位
高台バドミントン少年団(北海道) ×
2−3

5−0
永井B.C.(岡山県)
3−2
 ×
2−3
リバースB.C.(岐阜県)×
0−5

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 C−1
 高台バドミントン少年団リバースB.C.
6S山下 瑠紀哉⑤221- 9
21-11
0末松 功大⑥
4S高橋 宏平④221- 9
21-10
0加藤 滉士④
5D林 玖憲⑤
橘 稜真⑤
221- 9
21- 8
0近藤 優樹④
杉山 颯季④
6D高見 亮佑⑤
高橋 大樹⑤
221- 6
21- 7
0倉冨 臣宝⑤
尾藤 俊也④
5S小野寺 泰雅⑤221-16
21- 6
0木本 功明⑤
男子団体 C−2
 リバースB.C.永井B.C.
6S末松 功大⑥221-18
10-21
21-19
1時吉 良真⑥
4S加藤 滉士④221-12
21- 9
0井手 翔太③
5D黒木 麗太④
渡辺 聡史④
05-21
2-21
2野瀬 悠生⑤
松野 航大⑤
6D倉冨 臣宝⑤
大里 渓②
03-21
4-21
2長谷川 隼也⑥
藤原 輝秋⑥
5S木本 功明⑤228-26
20-22
21-18
1大屋 亮悟④
男子団体 C−3
 永井B.C.高台バドミントン少年団
6S時吉 良真⑥010-21
2-21
2小野寺 泰雅⑤
4S井手 翔太③113-21
21-18
17-21
2高橋 宏平④
5D野瀬 悠生⑤
松野 航大⑤
221-18
21-17
0高見 亮佑⑤
高橋 大樹⑤
6D藤原 輝秋⑥
長谷川 隼也⑥
221- 6
21-16
0林 玖憲⑤
橘 稜真⑤
5S大屋 亮悟④221-16
21-17
0山下 瑠紀哉⑤


男子団体
Dブロック
さいとバドミントン阿賀野Jr.B.C.出羽バドミンタンJr.クラブ順位
さいとバドミントン(宮崎県) ×
0−5
×
0−5
阿賀野Jr.B.C.(新潟県)
5−0
 
3−2
出羽バドミンタンJr.クラブ(埼玉県)
5−0
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 D−1
 出羽バドミンタンJr.クラブさいとバドミントン
6S島津 皓一⑥221- 2
21- 3
0佐藤 遼一⑥
4S野口 壮大④221- 9
21- 6
0江川 拓④
5D佐古 和樹⑤
服部 成吾④
221-10
21-12
0崎田 新大④
長谷川 巽③
6DMC.太田 悠斗⑥
MC.根岸 芳騎⑥
221- 3
21- 6
0長谷川 夏月⑥
佐藤 叶涼⑤
5S福田 冬弥⑤221- 7
21- 5
0長谷川 慧⑤
男子団体 D−2
 阿賀野Jr.B.C.出羽バドミンタンJr.クラブ
6S宮尾 匠⑥121-18
17-21
13-21
2島津 皓一⑥
4S錦織 光④216-21
21-16
21-15
1野口 壮大④
5D大﨑 広裕⑤
寺尾 健太郎⑤
221- 9
21- 3
0佐古 和樹⑤
服部 成吾④
6D後藤 竜也⑥
丸山 優斗⑥
221-18
15-21
21-15
1六倉 快⑥
加藤 匠⑥
5S藤田 啓汰⑤121-15
17-21
10-21
2福田 冬弥⑤
男子団体 D−3
 阿賀野Jr.B.C.さいとバドミントン
6S宮尾 匠⑥221- 1
21- 2
0佐藤 遼一⑥
4S錦織 光④221- 8
21- 8
0江川 拓④
5D大﨑 広裕⑤
寺尾 健太郎⑤
221- 5
21- 4
0崎田 新大④
長谷川 巽③
6D後藤 竜也⑥
丸山 優斗⑥
221- 3
21- 1
0篠永 智史⑤
佐藤 叶涼⑤
5S藤田 啓汰⑤221- 6
21- 6
0長谷川 慧⑤


男子団体
Eブロック
富士山B.C.山口バドミントンスポ少渚Jr.B.C.順位
富士山B.C.(静岡県) 
3−2
×
2−3
山口バドミントンスポ少(山形県)×
2−3
 ×
2−3
渚Jr.B.C.(鳥取県)
3−2

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 E−1
 渚Jr.B.C.富士山B.C.
6S坂田 尚駿⑥015-21
16-21
2清 俊紀⑥
4S門脇 日向太④221-11
21-17
0小野田 泰地③
5D池田 耕介⑤
西村 正志⑤
223-21
21-11
0植松 敬土⑤
海野 光輝⑤
6D酒井 晃佑⑥
広瀬 直海⑥
221-11
22-20
0米山 莉句⑥
金山 泰輔⑥
5S安田 伊吹②09-21
7-21
2篠原 大和⑤
男子団体 E−2
 渚Jr.B.C.山口バドミントンスポ少
6S酒井 晃佑⑥020-22
11-21
2相馬 匠⑥
4S門脇 日向太④221- 5
21- 7
0山口 湧大③
5D池田 耕介⑤
西村 正志⑤
016-21
9-21
2大島 千聖⑤
鈴木 遊⑤
6D坂田 尚駿⑥
広瀬 直海⑥
221-13
21- 8
0大沼 琢弥⑥
大林 圭太⑥
5S安田 伊吹②221- 5
21- 4
0小野 剛嗣②
男子団体 E−3
 富士山B.C.山口バドミントンスポ少
6S金山 泰輔⑥08-21
6-21
2相馬 匠⑥
4S小野田 泰地③221- 3
21- 6
0山口 湧大③
5D植松 敬土⑤
佐藤 巧実⑤
04-21
9-21
2大島 千聖⑤
鈴木 遊⑤
6D清 俊紀⑥
米山 莉句⑥
221-15
21-17
0大沼 琢弥⑥
大林 圭太⑥
5S篠原 大和⑤221- 3
21- 0
0小野 剛嗣②


男子団体
Fブロック
鹿島台Jr.スポ少中央バドミントンスポ少はりーあっぷJr.順位
鹿島台Jr.スポ少(宮城県) ×
1−4
×
1−4
中央バドミントンスポ少(香川県)
4−1
 ×
2−3
はりーあっぷJr.(愛知県)
4−1

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 F−1
 はりーあっぷJr.鹿島台Jr.スポ少
6S間瀬 幸之介⑥221- 4
21- 2
0阿住 陸⑤
4S神之田 天斗③016-21
4-21
2嶺岸 洸④
5D城川 航輝⑤
神之田 彗斗⑤
221- 4
21- 4
0阿住 拓哉⑤
阿住 翼②
6D北村 颯悟⑥
久湊 一希⑥
221-11
21- 7
0千葉 海憧⑥
畑 涼太⑥
5S野中 隆太郎⑤221- 5
21- 8
0千崎 奨太④
男子団体 F−2
 はりーあっぷJr.中央バドミントンスポ少
6S間瀬 幸之介⑥221- 2
21- 1
0吉田 充希②
4S神之田 天斗③017-21
18-21
2伏見 和真③
5D城川 航輝⑤
神之田 彗斗⑤
123-21
16-21
7-21
2伏見 勇真⑤
宇都宮 慎吾⑤
6D北村 颯悟⑥
久湊 一希⑥
221- 5
21- 5
0北山 勇志⑤
真鍋 広大⑤
5S野中 隆太郎⑤221-18
21-12
0岡田 竜征⑤
男子団体 F−3
 中央バドミントンスポ少鹿島台Jr.スポ少
6S岡田 竜征⑤221-11
21-16
0千葉 海憧⑥
4S岡田 侑生③115-21
22-20
12-21
2嶺岸 洸④
5D真鍋 幹太③
山口 真弥③
221-13
21-16
0阿住 拓哉⑤
早坂 学起⑤
6D伏見 勇真⑤
宇都宮 慎吾⑤
221-13
21- 6
0畑 涼太⑥
阿住 陸⑤
5S伏見 和真③221- 7
21- 6
0千崎 奨太④


男子団体
Gブロック
ベイシックJr.勝沼Jr.バドミントンスポ少浪岡Jr.B.C.順位
ベイシックJr.(滋賀県) ×
2−3
×
1−4
勝沼Jr.バドミントンスポ少(山梨県)
3−2
 ×
2−3
浪岡Jr.B.C.(青森県)
4−1

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 G−1
 浪岡Jr.B.C.ベイシックJr.
6S小林 彪雅⑤012-21
19-21
2新郷 涼太⑥
4S奈良岡 功大②221-16
21-13
0古賀 友基④
5D木村 浩哉⑤
藤林 巧⑤
221-13
21- 8
0大田 広太⑤
吉川 理久④
6D福士 賢治⑥
鎌田 和樹⑥
221-16
21-17
0白数 享永⑥
田中 翔也⑥
5S山内 恭弥④221- 8
24-22
0寺嶋 健太朗⑤
男子団体 G−2
 浪岡Jr.B.C.勝沼Jr.バドミントンスポ少
6S福士 賢治⑥014-21
10-21
2古屋 樹⑥
4S山内 恭弥④221-14
21-14
0古屋 聖④
5D藤林 巧⑤
奈良岡 功大②
221- 4
21- 6
0三森 公威④
中澤 康静③
6D有馬 尭嗣④
藤林 輝③
08-21
10-21
2輿石 悠⑥
内田 涼太⑥
5S木村 浩哉⑤221- 8
21- 8
0井口 泰貴⑤
男子団体 G−3
 勝沼Jr.バドミントンスポ少ベイシックJr.
6S古屋 樹⑥221- 2
21- 2
0松井 洋太⑥
4S古屋 聖④221- 4
21- 4
0清水 皓基②
5D三森 公威④
中澤 康静③
011-21
13-21
2寺嶋 健太朗⑤
古賀 友基④
6D輿石 悠⑥
内田 涼太⑥
221-13
21-19
0新郷 涼太⑥
白数 享永⑥
5S井口 泰貴⑤010-21
8-21
2吉川 理久④


男子団体
Hブロック
大徳Jr.上戸祭西が岡B.C.Jr.スクール松山順位
大徳Jr.(石川県) 
4−1

4−1
上戸祭西が岡B.C.(栃木県)×
1−4
 ×
1−4
Jr.スクール松山(愛媛県)×
1−4

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 H−1
 大徳Jr.Jr.スクール松山
6S音 陽介⑤06-21
3-21
2安永 啓人⑥
4S日光 駿④221-14
21-11
0東 亮太④
5D若林 伸⑤
奥村 智人⑤
221- 6
21-12
0永井 蛍③
黒川 秀平③
6D尾崎 公哉⑥
鈴木 駿介⑥
221-17
21-18
0西野 勝志⑥
永井 光⑥
5S中村 匡宏⑤225-23
17-21
21-19
1中川 正麻⑤
男子団体 H−2
 Jr.スクール松山上戸祭西が岡B.C.
6S西野 勝志⑥221-13
21-16
0新保 龍馬⑥
4S東 亮太④221-16
21-16
0佐藤 大介④
5D松岡 巧真⑤
兵頭 孝弥④
013-21
10-21
2村井 翔⑤
川崎 龍也④
6D安永 啓人⑥
永井 光⑥
221-15
21-14
0増田 一暁⑥
兼崎 舜也⑥
5S中川 正麻⑤221- 1
21- 5
0髙﨑 拓希④
男子団体 H−3
 大徳Jr.上戸祭西が岡B.C.
6S尾崎 友哉②00-21
1-21
2宇賀神 成光⑥
4S日光 駿④221-10
21- 7
0佐藤 大介④
5D若林 伸⑤
奥村 智人⑤
221-16
17-21
21-10
1村井 翔⑤
川崎 龍也④
6D尾崎 公哉⑥
鈴木 駿介⑥
221-18
21-11
0新保 龍馬⑥
坂本 真滉⑥
5S中村 匡宏⑤221- 9
21- 4
0斉藤 圭汰④


男子団体
Iブロック
α野田Jr.あかねJr.小須戸バドミントンスポ少順位
α野田Jr.(千葉県) ×
2−3

3−2
あかねJr.(広島県)
3−2
 
4−1
小須戸バドミントンスポ少(新潟県)×
2−3
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 I−1
 α野田Jr.小須戸バドミントンスポ少
6S後藤 元気④010-21
2-21
2石井 貴大⑥
4S山崎 那緒生④221-11
21-11
0二村 春煕③
5D塩澤 瑠唯⑤
関口 哲也⑤
217-21
21-12
21-17
1常林坊 和希⑤
佐藤 未来矢⑤
6D小山 智樹⑥
山本 達也⑥
013-21
16-21
2古澤 康平⑥
高山 拓海⑥
5S伊藤 謙志⑤221- 4
21- 8
0遠山 正祥⑤
男子団体 I−2
 あかねJr.小須戸バドミントンスポ少
6S大西 建慶⑥221-11
21-19
0石井 貴大⑥
4S江越 恵伍④221- 7
21- 9
0石本 空③
5D三上 喜平④
永見 達哉③
08-21
3-21
2常林坊 和希⑤
佐藤 未来矢⑤
6D楠 聖矢⑥
松岡 駿治⑥
221- 7
21-10
0小武 樹⑥
古澤 康平⑥
5S坂本 泰晟⑤221- 4
21- 7
0遠山 正祥⑤
男子団体 I−3
 あかねJr.α野田Jr.
6S大西 建慶⑥221-12
21-12
0小山 智樹⑥
4S江越 恵伍④221-19
21-14
0山崎 那緒生④
5D野中 大河⑤
松本 拓也⑤
04-21
4-21
2塩澤 瑠唯⑤
関口 哲也⑤
6D永島 拓巳⑥
松岡 駿治⑥
221- 9
21- 8
0山本 達也⑥
後藤 元気④
5S坂本 泰晟⑤019-21
17-21
2伊藤 謙志⑤


男子団体
Jブロック
おろちB.C.堀川南Jr.B.C.青梅Jr.B.C.順位
おろちB.C.(島根県) 
3−2
×
2−3
堀川南Jr.B.C.(富山県)×
2−3
 ×
2−3
青梅Jr.B.C.(東京都)
3−2

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 J−1
 青梅Jr.B.C.おろちB.C.
6S渡辺 俊和⑥221- 7
21- 6
0坂上 樹来⑥
4S武井 優太③221- 8
21- 7
0光田 怜暉④
5D木村 彩斗③
松永 那津央②
07-21
11-21
2妹尾 陸史④
佐野 大地③
6D岩元 ミライ⑥
土方 実伎彦⑥
221- 6
21- 8
0上代 悠生⑤
金森 龍生⑤
5S松永 将輝⑤018-21
11-21
2野々村 鴻⑤
男子団体 J−2
 青梅Jr.B.C.堀川南Jr.B.C.
6S渡辺 俊和⑥221- 2
21- 9
0東森 直紀⑥
4S武井 優太③221- 5
21- 5
0西田 翔威④
5D小高 慧人④
松永 那津央②
121-18
16-21
18-21
2橋本 栄志⑤
廣田 隆二③
6D岩元 ミライ⑥
土方 実伎彦⑥
221- 5
21- 8
0矢木 健太⑥
佐伯 直也⑥
5S松永 将輝⑤112-21
21-19
12-21
2大池 涼太⑤
男子団体 J−3
 おろちB.C.堀川南Jr.B.C.
6S光田 怜暉④012-21
5-21
2矢木 健太⑥
4S佐野 大地③221- 5
21- 2
0西田 翔威④
5D金森 龍生⑤
妹尾 陸史④
221- 9
21- 6
0橋本 栄志⑤
廣田 隆二③
6D坂上 樹来⑥
上代 悠生⑤
020-22
11-21
2東森 直紀⑥
松島 尚史⑥
5S野々村 鴻⑤221-11
23-21
0大池 涼太⑤


男子団体
Kブロック
有緝スポ少前橋東B.C.PEACEJr.順位
有緝スポ少(三重県) ×
1−4
×
2−3
前橋東B.C.(群馬県)
4−1
 
3−2
PEACEJr.(岡山県)
3−2
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 K−1
 PEACEJr.有緝スポ少
6S山下 恭平 ⑤221- 8
21- 4
0山田 涼平⑥
4S樋口 輝②010-21
9-21
2中山 裕貴③
5D樋口 知成⑤
三宅 佑磨⑤
221- 3
21-11
0磯部 有佑⑤
出口 啓悟④
6D岡 稔真⑥
田辺 裕貴⑤
115-21
23-21
13-21
2立岡 夏依⑥
中川 竜次⑥
5S井上 健太⑤221- 5
21- 5
0永田 翔吾③
男子団体 K−2
 前橋東B.C.PEACEJr.
6S井上 博貴⑤221- 7
21- 3
0田辺 裕貴⑤
4S久保田 友之祐④221- 9
21- 2
0山下 蒼羽②
5D平野 研輔⑤
後藤 晃太⑤
122-20
11-21
17-21
2山下 恭平 ⑤
三宅 佑磨⑤
6D三橋 健也⑥
須藤 魁⑥
221-19
20-22
21-16
1岡 稔真⑥
樋口 知成⑤
5S五十嵐 達哉③010-21
9-21
2井上 健太⑤
男子団体 K−3
 前橋東B.C.有緝スポ少
6S三橋 健也⑥221-12
21- 8
0山田 涼平⑥
4S久保田 友之祐④219-21
21-18
21-12
1中山 裕貴③
5D後藤 晃太⑤
平野 研輔⑤
217-21
21-19
21-18
1磯部 有佑⑤
出口 啓悟④
6D松澤 祐希⑥
茂木 翔太⑥
05-21
5-21
2立岡 夏依⑥
中川 竜次⑥
5S井上 博貴⑤221- 5
21- 0
0岩城 優作③


男子団体
Lブロック
米沢南部Jr.B.C.瓜破西SSC大垣市BSS順位
米沢南部Jr.B.C.(山形県) ×
0−5
×
1−4
瓜破西SSC(大阪府)
5−0
 
4−1
大垣市BSS(岐阜県)
4−1
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 L−1
 大垣市BSS米沢南部Jr.B.C.
6S柳瀬 敦也⑥121-17
16-21
16-21
2近藤 勇人⑥
4S鬼頭 翼④221-17
21- 8
0赤木 優佑③
5D藤原 圭祐⑤
前田 圭音⑤
221-12
21-15
0近藤 直希④
鈴木 将也⑤
6D大河内 李之⑥
加藤 健人⑥
221- 8
21- 9
0赤木 駿哉⑥
神居 大輝⑤
5S大塚 涼平⑤221-15
21-14
0渡辺 大祐④
男子団体 L−2
 瓜破西SSC大垣市BSS
6S松浦 拓巳⑥221- 8
21-11
0柳瀬 敦也⑥
4S川本 虎之介④221-10
21- 5
0大月 靖之④
5D曽根 翔太⑤
玉田 東季⑤
215-21
23-21
21-18
1大塚 涼平⑤
藤原 圭祐⑤
6D天野 颯也⑥
岡﨑 凛太郎④
08-21
9-21
2大河内 李之⑥
加藤 健人⑥
5S山澤 直貴⑤221- 6
21- 6
0藤本 琢矢⑤
男子団体 L−3
 瓜破西SSC米沢南部Jr.B.C.
6S松浦 拓巳⑥221-12
21-15
0近藤 勇人⑥
4S川本 虎之介④221-13
21- 7
0赤木 優佑③
5D曽根 翔太⑤
岡﨑 凛太郎④
221-18
21-17
0渡辺 大祐④
近藤 直希④
6D天野 颯也⑥
玉田 東季⑤
221-16
21-17
0赤木 駿哉⑥
三段崎 鋭児⑥
5SMC.藤井 信源④221-17
20-22
21-15
1仁科 樹一③


男子団体
Mブロック
大和郡山市少年少女B.C.師勝Jr.下麻生B.C.順位
大和郡山市少年少女B.C.(奈良県) ×
2−3

3−2
師勝Jr.(愛知県)
3−2
 
5−0
下麻生B.C.(神奈川県)×
2−3
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 M−1
 大和郡山市少年少女B.C.下麻生B.C.
6S中嶋 遼⑥221- 6
21- 4
0種山 浩輝⑥
4S前川 裕駿④221- 4
21- 3
0大谷 海斗③
5D西羅 由伸④
中川 郁実④
122-24
21-14
19-21
2佐々木 累④
落合 一樹④
6D城内 勘汰⑤
石井 颯馬③
010-21
6-21
2津村 翔⑥
村上 凌⑥
5S河原 崚平⑤221- 7
21- 5
0眞篠 萌斗③
男子団体 M−2
 師勝Jr.下麻生B.C.
6S可児 駿弥⑥221- 8
21- 6
0布施 晶崇⑥
4S山田 稜真④221- 2
21- 4
0眞篠 萌斗③
5D川澄 玲緒⑤
野田 好希②
221-18
21-18
0落合 一樹④
佐々木 累④
6D中村 圭吾⑥
大口 隼矢⑥
221- 6
21- 9
0津村 翔⑥
村上 凌⑥
5S小西 真弘⑤221- 1
21- 5
0大谷 海斗③
男子団体 M−3
 師勝Jr.大和郡山市少年少女B.C.
6S可児 駿弥⑥221-11
21- 8
0中嶋 遼⑥
4S山田 稜真④014-21
11-21
2前川 裕駿④
5D米村 一真⑤
野田 好希②
111-21
21-19
19-21
2西羅 由伸④
中川 郁実④
6D中村 圭吾⑥
大口 隼矢⑥
221-10
21- 3
0城内 勘汰⑤
石井 颯馬③
5S小西 真弘⑤221-18
21-11
0河原 崚平⑤


男子団体
Nブロック
金沢Jr.B.C.東光小バドミントン少年団長岡京市バドミントンスポ少順位
金沢Jr.B.C.(石川県) ×
1−4
×
1−4
東光小バドミントン少年団(北海道)
4−1
 
4−1
長岡京市バドミントンスポ少(京都府)
4−1
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 N−1
 長岡京市バドミントンスポ少金沢Jr.B.C.
6S西田 遼平⑥09-21
11-21
2関 拓哉⑥
4S寺尾 陸④221- 8
21-10
0中山 翼③
5D五十棲 郁人⑤
並川 真大⑤
221-11
21-12
0渡辺 恭平⑤
神田 将希③
6D石原 大梧⑥
猪俣 政貴⑥
221-16
21-15
0荒井 知大⑥
清水 慧太⑥
5S石原 幹梧⑤221-10
10-21
21-15
1谷野 悠太⑤
男子団体 N−2
 東光小バドミントン少年団長岡京市バドミントンスポ少
6S坂牧 大地⑥221- 7
21- 2
0薗田 健⑥
4S佐藤 洸太朗④221-18
21-18
0寺尾 陸④
5D佐々木 慎平④
長谷川 慧④
012-21
17-21
2五十棲 郁人⑤
並川 真大⑤
6D光島 理貴⑥
佐野 大輔③
221-12
21-18
0石原 大梧⑥
猪俣 政貴⑥
5S高橋 慶⑤221-10
21- 4
0石原 幹梧⑤
男子団体 N−3
 東光小バドミントン少年団金沢Jr.B.C.
6S光島 理貴⑥221- 7
21- 1
0清水 慧太⑥
4S佐野 大輔③221-10
21- 7
0中山 翼③
5D福村 龍③
福村 翔⑤
121-12
16-21
12-21
2渡辺 恭平⑤
山尾 奎介⑤
6D坂牧 大地⑥
佐藤 洸太朗④
221-10
22-20
0荒井 知大⑥
関 拓哉⑥
5S高橋 慶⑤221-15
21-10
0谷野 悠太⑤


男子団体
Oブロック
チャレンジャー西郷Jr.B.C.大野Jr.順位
チャレンジャー(埼玉県) 
3−2

3−2
西郷Jr.B.C.(鳥取県)×
2−3
 ×
1−4
大野Jr.(福井県)×
2−3

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 O−1
 チャレンジャー大野Jr.
6S酒井 健登⑥221-15
21-10
0北川 湧介⑥
4S川端 直人④221- 9
19-21
21-19
1清水 康士郎④
5D牛川 雄太⑤
吾妻 健太郎③
011-21
15-21
2高井 俊暢⑤
林 貴光⑤
6D小林 大樹⑥
篠原 渓太⑥
04-21
3-21
2葛葉 朋彦⑥
谷口 雄祐⑥
5S重松 隼人④228-26
21-15
0正津 綱基④
男子団体 O−2
 大野Jr.西郷Jr.B.C.
6S葛葉 朋彦⑥221-11
21-17
0西原 正崇⑥
4S清水 康士郎④221- 5
21- 2
0福井 亮介④
5D髙瀬 史⑤
内山 智仁④
121-18
5-21
10-21
2西村 智希⑤
西原 弘崇③
6D谷口 雄祐⑥
下川 凌⑥
221- 4
21- 8
0稲田 友⑥
槇浦 巧⑥
5S高井 俊暢⑤221- 9
21-10
0槇浦 龍⑤
男子団体 O−3
 チャレンジャー西郷Jr.B.C.
6S酒井 健登⑥221- 6
21- 5
0槇浦 巧⑥
4S川端 直人④221-17
21- 7
0福井 亮介④
5D牛川 雄太⑤
吾妻 健太郎③
221-16
21-16
0西村 智希⑤
西原 弘崇③
6D小林 大樹⑥
木島 京介⑥
016-21
14-21
2西原 正崇⑥
稲田 友⑥
5S重松 隼人④012-21
16-21
2槇浦 龍⑤


男子団体
Pブロック
香川バドミントンスクール伊東ワールドクラブハルトノクラブ順位
香川バドミントンスクール(香川県) 
3−2

4−1
伊東ワールドクラブ(静岡県)×
2−3
 
4−1
ハルトノクラブ(茨城県)×
1−4
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子団体 P−1
 香川バドミントンスクールハルトノクラブ
6S國井 颯人⑥013-21
14-21
2武藤 響⑥
4S岡本 和貴③221-15
20-22
21-16
1岩岡 力也④
5D竹島 徹⑤
原田 崚矢⑤
221- 8
21-13
0青木 俊樹③
新宅 雄③
6D岡本 優幹⑤
佐藤 晴彦⑤
221- 9
21- 6
0伊佐早 総司⑥
岩岡 文太⑥
5S吉岡 光一⑤221- 9
21- 6
0杉山 潤④
男子団体 P−2
 伊東ワールドクラブハルトノクラブ
6S北島 欧我⑥06-21
6-21
2武藤 響⑥
4S三好 翔 ④224-22
21- 4
0岩岡 力也④
5D横山 迅⑤
樽石 郁弥⑤
224-22
21-17
0杉山 潤④
青木 俊樹③
6D古屋 啓一⑥
仁藤 匡裕⑥
221-15
26-24
0伊佐早 総司⑥
岩岡 文太⑥
5S稲葉 琢人③221-10
21- 7
0伊藤 慎一郎④
男子団体 P−3
 香川バドミントンスクール伊東ワールドクラブ
6S國井 颯人⑥015-21
16-21
2古屋 啓一⑥
4S岡本 和貴③010-21
10-21
2三好 翔 ④
5D竹島 徹⑤
原田 崚矢⑤
221-16
21-18
0樽石 郁弥⑤
横山 迅⑤
6D岡本 優幹⑤
佐藤 晴彦⑤
221-10
21- 8
0仁藤 匡裕⑥
北島 欧我⑥
5S吉岡 光一⑤221-10
21- 5
0稲葉 琢人③