【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
予選 Aブロック 東光小バド 箕蚊屋Jr 舞鶴Jr.
予選 Bブロック 小平Jr. はりーあっ 三股バード
予選 Cブロック 鳩ヶ谷ウイ 安永バドミ 糸満Jr.
予選 Dブロック ミッキーズ 高岡Jr. 東和キッズ
予選 Eブロック 大垣北BS α野田Jr 藍住エンジ
予選 Fブロック 大泉JBC 大生院JB 南郷Jr.
予選 Gブロック 柳井JBC 厚木Jr. 羽球友の会
予選 Hブロック 皇徳寺バド 大徳Jr. ハルトノク
予選 Iブロック フェニック 瓜破西SS 山口バドミ
予選 Jブロック 長岡京市バ 川上Jr. 芽室町バド
予選 Kブロック 小野Jr. 小俣町スポ 葛城市當麻
予選 Lブロック 岡垣Jr. アクティブ 飯田Jr.
予選 Mブロック 勝山南部J 香川バドミ 小山Jr.
予選 Nブロック 塩竈Jr. OKJr. B.C.群
予選 Oブロック おろちB. 堀川南Jr 勝沼Jr.
予選 Pブロック チャレンジ 大垣安井B 春野Jr.

【対戦明細】
女子団体 1
 東光小バドミントン少年団小平Jr.B.C.
6S北口 榛花⑥221-18
21-19
0宇都 璃⑥
4S田中 楓香③06-21
6-21
2宇都 智加②
5D小西 真生⑤
佐藤 由紀乃⑤
221-18
21-18
0佐々木 しおり⑤
杉浦 恭子⑤
6D佐藤 美唯⑥
野村 奈央⑥
221-17
19-21
21-19
1石原 優美⑥
村井 陽香⑥
5S森山 未菜⑤   神尾 夏海⑤
女子団体 2
 ミッキーズ鳩ヶ谷ウイングス
6S柴田 沙也果⑥016-21
13-21
2齋藤 栞⑥
4S櫻井 杏寿④221-17
21-18
0本田 碧泉④
5D金田 明香里⑤
香山 未帆⑤
214-21
21-16
21-15
1池澤 みずほ⑤
鈴木 成美⑤
6D大谷 真代⑥
安本 玲央菜④
013-21
7-21
2松本 莉奈⑥
川島 美南⑤
5S青山 栞子⑤221- 7
21- 6
0齋藤 夏③
女子団体 3
 大垣北BSS大泉JBC
6S小林 幸代⑥010-21
17-21
2遠田 有寿香⑥
4S加藤 彩音③018-21
19-21
2川村 芽生奈④
5D伊藤 江里⑤
水野 成美⑤
221- 9
21-16
0内田 祐依⑤
横山 愛⑤
6D水野 裕加⑥
長屋 智紗⑥
221-13
22-20
0伊藤 媛香⑥
須藤 詩織⑥
5S諸田 彩⑤221- 8
21-10
0町田 雪乃⑤
女子団体 4
 皇徳寺バドミントンスポ少柳井JBC
6S引地 由希奈⑥221- 3
21- 6
0西岡 愛⑥
4S前村 穂乃香④07-21
10-21
2岩永 鈴④
5D笹川 千帆⑤
種子田 有希⑤
121-23
21-19
13-21
2新田 琴乃⑤
折中 ミイユ④
6D児玉 実知花⑥
落司 実瑠⑥
221-17
21-18
0吉中 愛⑥
西村 美希⑥
5S柳瀬 玲泉⑤217-21
21-11
21- 7
1神田 春菜⑤
女子団体 5
 フェニックス長岡京市バドミントンスポ少
6S松岡 真那④01-21
10-21
2川上 紗恵奈⑥
4S杉原 早紀④216-21
21- 7
21-12
1和田 七海④
5D内山 のどか⑤
鶏内 瑠花⑤
221-11
21- 8
0山下 藍香⑤
増永 美夢④
6D財間 七彩⑥
縄田 佳子⑤
 21-18
11-21
1- 0
 畠中 真奈美⑥
片山 実咲⑥
5S坂野 奏恵⑤221- 9
21- 9
0神原 ひかり⑤
女子団体 6
 岡垣Jr.小野Jr.B.C.
6S石橋 舞⑥221-16
21-17
0藤田 百合子⑥
4S江川 文香④08-21
7-21
2永井 瀬雰④
5D松山 奈未⑤
川床 菜奈華⑤
213-21
21-17
21-17
1栃本 ゆき乃⑤
目崎 澪⑤
6D田島 優乃華⑥
加藤 美帆⑥
221- 8
21-17
0佐野 菜々子⑥
黒田 侑子⑥
5S宮原 美樹⑤ 21-15
9- 3
 石田 有彩③
女子団体 7
 塩竈Jr.B.C.勝山南部Jr.B.C.
6S鈴木 彩花⑥016-21
18-21
2鈴木 咲貴⑥
4S鈴木 ゆうき④221-11
21-10
0中野 沙羅④
5D足利 祐稀乃⑤
保原 彩夏⑤
221-13
18-21
21-11
1三屋 美咲⑤
坂井 愛香⑤
6D阿部 南海⑥
新井 菜緒⑥
018-21
11-21
2松田 茉奈⑥
山口 茜⑥
5S熱海 咲良⑤221- 7
21-16
0木下 夏菜⑤
女子団体 8
 チャレンジャーおろちB.C.
6S久喜 梨香⑥221-14
21-13
0山本 海帆⑥
4S小黒 遥花④221-12
21-12
0山崎 杏菜④
5D和田 あかり④
佐藤 果実⑤
010-21
11-21
2長瀬 沙梨⑤
小泉 愛奈④
6D上村 琴音⑥
重松 花苗⑥
221-19
21-15
0佐野 あすか⑥
池内 萌絵⑥
5S吾妻 咲弥⑤ 4- 0 安達 祐里加④
女子団体 9
 ミッキーズ東光小バドミントン少年団
6S柴田 沙也果⑥016-21
16-21
2北口 榛花⑥
4S櫻井 杏寿④221- 4
21- 6
0田中 楓香③
5D青山 栞子⑤
香山 未帆⑤
221-10
21-11
0小西 真生⑤
佐藤 由紀乃⑤
6D大谷 真代⑥
吉信 文香⑤
08-21
8-21
2佐藤 美唯⑥
野村 奈央⑥
5S金田 明香里⑤221- 9
21- 7
0森山 未菜⑤
女子団体 10
 大垣北BSS皇徳寺バドミントンスポ少
6S七里 茉那美⑥08-21
12-21
2引地 由希奈⑥
4S加藤 彩音③221-15
21-11
0前村 穂乃香④
5D伊藤 江里⑤
水野 成美⑤
221- 6
22-20
0笹川 千帆⑤
種子田 有希⑤
6D小林 幸代⑥
水野 裕加⑥
211-21
21-15
21-19
1淵田 彩夏⑥
児玉 実知花⑥
5S諸田 彩⑤   柳瀬 玲泉⑤
女子団体 11
 岡垣Jr.フェニックス
6S石橋 舞⑥221- 7
21- 4
0松岡 真那④
4S江川 文香④011-21
8-21
2杉原 早紀④
5D宮原 美樹⑤
西島 瑞希⑤
019-21
21-23
2鶏内 瑠花⑤
内山 のどか⑤
6D田島 優乃華⑥
加藤 美帆⑥
215-21
21-18
21-13
1財間 七彩⑥
縄田 佳子⑤
5S松山 奈未⑤221-18
21-17
0坂野 奏恵⑤
女子団体 12
 チャレンジャー塩竈Jr.B.C.
6S久喜 梨香⑥216-21
21-14
21-16
1鈴木 彩花⑥
4S小黒 遥花④216-21
21-19
21-15
1和島 百燿③
5D和田 あかり④
佐藤 果実⑤
09-21
16-21
2保原 彩夏⑤
鈴木 ゆうき④
6D上村 琴音⑥
重松 花苗⑥
 21- 9
19- 8
 新井 菜緒⑥
阿部 南海⑥
5S吾妻 咲弥⑤221- 8
21-14
0熱海 咲良⑤
女子団体 13
 ミッキーズ大垣北BSS
6S柴田 沙也果⑥221-12
21- 8
0長屋 智紗⑥
4S櫻井 杏寿④221-17
21-18
0加藤 彩音③
5D青山 栞子⑤
金田 明香里⑤
221-10
21-10
0伊藤 江里⑤
水野 成美⑤
6D大谷 真代⑥
安本 玲央菜④
 13-21
7- 6
 小林 幸代⑥
水野 裕加⑥
5S香山 未帆⑤   諸田 彩⑤
女子団体 14
 チャレンジャー岡垣Jr.
6S久喜 梨香⑥221-15
21-15
0石橋 舞⑥
4S小黒 遥花④221-17
21-18
0江川 文香④
5D和田 あかり④
佐藤 果実⑤
010-21
9-21
2宮原 美樹⑤
西島 瑞希⑤
6D上村 琴音⑥
重松 花苗⑥
221-14
21-10
0田島 優乃華⑥
加藤 美帆⑥
5S吾妻 咲弥⑤ 3- 5 松山 奈未⑤
女子団体 15
 チャレンジャーミッキーズ
6S久喜 梨香⑥221-18
21-13
0青山 栞子⑤
4S小黒 遥花④218-21
21-16
21-12
1櫻井 杏寿④
5D和田 あかり④
佐藤 果実⑤
07-21
2-21
2香山 未帆⑤
金田 明香里⑤
6D上村 琴音⑥
重松 花苗⑥
221- 8
21-11
0柴田 沙也果⑥
大谷 真代⑥
5S吾妻 咲弥⑤ 17- 5 安本 玲央菜④


女子団体
Aブロック
箕蚊屋Jr.B.C.舞鶴Jr.B.C.東光小バドミントン少年団順位
箕蚊屋Jr.B.C.(鳥取県) 
3−2
×
1−4
舞鶴Jr.B.C.(京都府)×
2−3
 ×
1−4
東光小バドミントン少年団(北海道)
4−1

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 A−1
 東光小バドミントン少年団箕蚊屋Jr.B.C.
6S北口 榛花⑥221- 5
21- 6
0村上 舞⑥
4S田中 楓香③010-21
12-21
2高田 里帆④
5D小西 真生⑤
佐藤 由紀乃⑤
211-21
21-17
21- 6
1小松原 晴加⑤
井上 皆海⑤
6D佐藤 美唯⑥
野村 奈央⑥
221- 7
21- 4
0湯浅 仁美⑤
小島 優希④
5S森山 未菜⑤221-12
21-16
0葉山 美衣子⑤
女子団体 A−2
 東光小バドミントン少年団舞鶴Jr.B.C.
6S北口 榛花⑥221- 9
21- 7
0浅野 陽南⑥
4S田中 楓香③121-17
10-21
18-21
2浅野 夕奈④
5D小西 真生⑤
森山 未菜⑤
221-14
21-10
0岡野 菜々⑤
山内 美希⑤
6D佐藤 美唯⑥
石戸谷 結香⑥
221-14
21-11
0井ノ元 美有⑥
笛木 真琴⑥
5S田中 涼香⑤221-18
21- 4
0水木 沙和香⑤
女子団体 A−3
 箕蚊屋Jr.B.C.舞鶴Jr.B.C.
6S村上 舞⑥011-21
13-21
2浅野 陽南⑥
4S高田 里帆④221- 8
21-13
0村上 知紘④
5D小松原 晴加⑤
井上 皆海⑤
221-12
21-15
0岡野 菜々⑤
宮﨑 実可子⑤
6D湯浅 仁美⑤
小島 優希④
014-21
8-21
2井ノ元 美有⑥
鉄尾 茉弓⑥
5S葉山 美衣子⑤221-12
21- 5
0山内 美希⑤


女子団体
Bブロック
はりーあっぷJr.小平Jr.B.C.三股バードウイング順位
はりーあっぷJr.(愛知県) ×
1−4

4−1
小平Jr.B.C.(東京都)
4−1
 
5−0
三股バードウイング(宮崎県)×
1−4
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 B−1
 はりーあっぷJr.三股バードウイング
6S石井 奈都⑥012-21
11-21
2遠山 きよら⑥
4S山下 陽子④221- 7
21-12
0下石 陽香④
5D斎藤 麗菜④
宇佐見 紗玲愛④
221-13
23-21
0児玉 ありさ⑤
酒井 知優⑤
6D神谷 歩美⑥
梶田 知沙⑥
221-12
21-11
0中村 瑠衣⑥
有村 理香⑥
5S吉田 菜那⑤221- 9
21-11
0深見 星智⑤
女子団体 B−2
 小平Jr.B.C.三股バードウイング
6S宇都 璃⑥29-21
21- 9
21- 9
1安荘 美羽⑥
4S宇都 智加②220-22
21- 8
21- 4
1下石 陽香④
5D佐々木 しおり⑤
杉浦 恭子⑤
221- 4
21-11
0深見 星智⑤
児玉 ありさ⑤
6D石原 優美⑥
村井 陽香⑥
221- 7
21-14
0遠山 きよら⑥
中村 瑠衣⑥
5S神尾 夏海⑤221- 3
21- 7
0酒井 知優⑤
女子団体 B−3
 小平Jr.B.C.はりーあっぷJr.
6S宇都 璃⑥218-21
21-13
21-15
1石井 奈都⑥
4S宮崎 淳美②07-21
11-21
2山下 陽子④
5D佐々木 しおり⑤
杉浦 恭子⑤
221- 9
21-16
0斎藤 麗菜④
宇佐見 紗玲愛④
6D石原 優美⑥
村井 陽香⑥
218-21
21-15
21-17
1神谷 歩美⑥
梶田 知沙⑥
5S神尾 夏海⑤221-17
21-18
0吉田 菜那⑤


女子団体
Cブロック
鳩ヶ谷ウイングス糸満Jr.安永バドミントンスクール順位
鳩ヶ谷ウイングス(埼玉県) 
4−1

3−2
糸満Jr.(沖縄県)×
1−4
 ×
2−3
安永バドミントンスクール(福井県)×
2−3

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 C−1
 鳩ヶ谷ウイングス安永バドミントンスクール
6S齋藤 栞⑥221- 4
23-25
21-12
1小林 愛佳⑥
4S齋藤 夏③012-21
15-21
2高野 亜美④
5D池澤 みずほ⑤
鈴木 成美⑤
222-20
21-10
0長谷川 瑞希⑤
石丸 彩乃⑤
6D松本 莉奈⑥
川島 美南⑤
221- 9
21-18
0朝倉 みなみ⑥
大角 ひかり⑤
5S本田 碧泉④08-21
4-21
2中島 朱音⑤
女子団体 C−2
 安永バドミントンスクール糸満Jr.
6S小林 愛佳⑥012-21
12-21
2上原 和子⑥
4S高野 亜美④221- 2
21- 9
0新里 友紀乃③
5D長谷川 瑞希⑤
石丸 彩乃⑤
115-21
23-21
18-21
2島袋 亜海⑤
玉城 朋佳⑤
6D朝倉 みなみ⑥
大角 ひかり⑤
221- 8
21-13
0金城 沙季⑥
又吉 穂香⑥
5S中島 朱音⑤221-12
21- 7
0黒島 結花④
女子団体 C−3
 鳩ヶ谷ウイングス糸満Jr.
6S佐藤 凪④03-21
4-21
2上原 和子⑥
4S齋藤 夏③221-18
21-14
0上原 愛枝③
5D池澤 みずほ⑤
鈴木 成美⑤
221-12
21-15
0島袋 亜海⑤
玉城 朋佳⑤
6D齋藤 栞⑥
松本 莉奈⑥
221- 3
21-10
0上原 樹莉⑥
金城 沙季⑥
5S川島 美南⑤221- 5
21- 7
0黒島 結花④


女子団体
Dブロック
ミッキーズ高岡Jr.東和キッズB.C.順位
ミッキーズ(岡山県) 
4−1

4−1
高岡Jr.(富山県)×
1−4
 
5−0
東和キッズB.C.(福島県)×
1−4
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 D−1
 ミッキーズ東和キッズB.C.
6S柴田 沙也果⑥221- 8
21- 5
0菅野 菜摘⑥
4S安本 玲央菜④221- 1
21- 5
0梅原 愛佳③
5D吉信 文香⑤
金田 明香里⑤
221- 3
21- 4
0本田 文香⑤
菅野 優里⑤
6DMC.青山 栞子⑤
MC.櫻井 杏寿④
221-10
21- 5
0大槻 千夏⑥
齋藤 悠菜⑥
5SMC.中原 綾香④012-21
15-21
2鴫原 美姫⑤
女子団体 D−2
 高岡Jr.東和キッズB.C.
6S福島 里彩⑥221- 4
21- 5
0大内 綾子⑥
4S加藤 穂夏④221- 5
21- 1
0梅原 愛佳③
5D米納 礼奈⑤
福島 沙里奈④
221-12
21-15
0鴫原 美姫⑤
菅野 優里⑤
6D中野 三恵子⑥
道下 侑香⑥
221-16
21-10
0菅野 菜摘⑥
大槻 千夏⑥
5S長江 瑠佳⑤221- 4
21- 2
0関 春佳⑤
女子団体 D−3
 ミッキーズ高岡Jr.
6S柴田 沙也果⑥017-21
14-21
2福島 里彩⑥
4S櫻井 杏寿④221-15
21-17
0福島 沙里奈④
5D吉信 文香⑤
金田 明香里⑤
221- 4
21-10
0加藤 穂夏④
薮下 琴音④
6D大谷 真代⑥
香山 未帆⑤
212-21
21-18
21-17
1中野 三恵子⑥
道下 侑香⑥
5S青山 栞子⑤221-11
21- 8
0長江 瑠佳⑤


女子団体
Eブロック
大垣北BSSα野田Jr.藍住エンジェルスポ少順位
大垣北BSS(岐阜県) 
3−2

3−2
α野田Jr.(千葉県)×
2−3
 
4−1
藍住エンジェルスポ少(徳島県)×
2−3
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 E−1
 大垣北BSS藍住エンジェルスポ少
6S小林 幸代⑥120-22
23-21
16-21
2廣田 美柚⑥
4S大河内 晴④020-22
10-21
2佐藤 実花④
5D水野 成美⑤
三輪 美月⑤
221-16
21-16
0中瀬 朱里⑤
京野 里咲⑤
6D水野 裕加⑥
長屋 智紗⑥
221- 9
21- 3
0吉田 有希⑤
渡辺 佳奈④
5S諸田 彩⑤221-14
21-14
0京野 沙耶⑤
女子団体 E−2
 α野田Jr.藍住エンジェルスポ少
6S遠藤 朋佳⑥218-21
21-17
21-16
1廣田 美柚⑥
4S古橋 明日香④013-21
5-21
2佐藤 実花④
5D平井 麻友⑤
佐藤 佑香⑤
221-18
21-12
0京野 沙耶⑤
京野 里咲⑤
6D池田 七海⑥
吉野 祐美⑥
221- 5
21- 4
0安西 咲乃⑥
福良 里奈④
5S岡部 天⑤221- 8
21- 6
0中瀬 朱里⑤
女子団体 E−3
 大垣北BSSα野田Jr.
6S七里 茉那美⑥016-21
12-21
2遠藤 朋佳⑥
4S加藤 彩音③221-11
21-11
0古橋 明日香④
5D伊藤 江里⑤
水野 成美⑤
221-16
15-21
21-18
1平井 麻友⑤
佐藤 佑香⑤
6D小林 幸代⑥
水野 裕加⑥
222-24
21- 7
21-16
1池田 七海⑥
吉野 祐美⑥
5S諸田 彩⑤014-21
15-21
2岡部 天⑤


女子団体
Fブロック
大泉JBC大生院JBC南郷Jr.B.C.順位
大泉JBC(群馬県) 
3−2

3−2
大生院JBC(愛媛県)×
2−3
 
3−2
南郷Jr.B.C.(滋賀県)×
2−3
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 F−1
 大泉JBC南郷Jr.B.C.
6S遠田 有寿香⑥121-18
16-21
10-21
2池田 真帆⑥
4S川村 芽生奈④221- 4
21- 5
0塩田 愛未④
5D横山 愛⑤
内田 祐依⑤
221-15
18-21
21-11
1近藤 弘美⑤
國門 里咲 ⑤
6D伊藤 媛香⑥
須藤 詩織⑥
221-19
21-19
0佃 梨花⑥
土棚 莉保⑥
5S町田 雪乃⑤07-21
5-21
2吉田 治華⑤
女子団体 F−2
 大生院JBC南郷Jr.B.C.
6S伊藤 彩香⑥010-21
10-21
2池田 真帆⑥
4S合田 桃子④221- 8
21- 8
0塩田 愛未④
5D青野 雛⑤
友近 ひいろ⑤
221-18
22-20
0近藤 弘美⑤
國門 里咲 ⑤
6D曽我部 美桜⑥
松田 瑛里菜⑥
221-11
21- 8
0佃 梨花⑥
土棚 莉保⑥
5S有安 沙生⑤018-21
17-21
2吉田 治華⑤
女子団体 F−3
 大泉JBC大生院JBC
6S遠田 有寿香⑥221- 9
21- 7
0伊藤 彩香⑥
4S川村 芽生奈④221- 4
21-15
0合田 桃子④
5D横山 愛⑤
内田 祐依⑤
224-22
20-22
21-19
1青野 雛⑤
友近 ひいろ⑤
6D箭内 美香⑥
伊藤 媛香⑥
016-21
15-21
2曽我部 美桜⑥
松田 瑛里菜⑥
5S町田 雪乃⑤017-21
9-21
2有安 沙生⑤


女子団体
Gブロック
柳井JBC羽球友の会大井川Jr 厚木Jr.B.C.順位
柳井JBC(山口県) 
4−1

4−1
羽球友の会大井川Jr (静岡県)×
1−4
 ×
1−4
厚木Jr.B.C.(神奈川県)×
1−4

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 G−1
 柳井JBC厚木Jr.B.C.
6S西岡 愛⑥06-21
6-21
2古閑 あかね⑥
4S岩永 鈴④221- 0
21- 0
0森水 蛍①
5D神田 春菜⑤
西村 礼美④
224-22
21-16
0清水 沙夏⑤
新戸 玲奈④
6D吉中 愛⑥
西村 美希⑥
219-21
21-11
21-13
1武藤 杏奈⑥
新戸 里緒⑥
5S新田 琴乃⑤221-14
21- 6
0野本 和泉⑤
女子団体 G−2
 厚木Jr.B.C.羽球友の会大井川Jr
6S古閑 あかね⑥221-12
21-19
0鬼束 奈奈⑥
4S新戸 玲奈④221-13
17-21
21-10
1村松 間乃④
5D清水 沙夏⑤
野本 和泉⑤
221-16
21-10
0今井 百花⑤
村松 怜実⑤
6D武藤 杏奈⑥
新戸 里緒⑥
221-18
21-16
0八木 睦⑥
小鍋 里佳⑥
5S高峰 鮎里⑤08-21
4-21
2村田 瑞希⑤
女子団体 G−3
 柳井JBC羽球友の会大井川Jr
6S西岡 愛⑥015-21
14-21
2村田 瑞希⑤
4S岩永 鈴④221- 5
21- 7
0鬼束 佳奈③
5D新田 琴乃⑤
神田 春菜⑤
221-12
21-12
0村田 さくら④
杉本 茜⑤
6D吉中 愛⑥
西村 美希⑥
221-17
21-10
0鬼束 奈奈⑥
八木 睦⑥
5S折中 ミイユ④221-11
21- 8
0今井 百花⑤


女子団体
Hブロック
大徳Jr.ハルトノクラブ皇徳寺バドミントンスポ少順位
大徳Jr.(石川県) 
3−2
×
2−3
ハルトノクラブ(茨城県)×
2−3
 ×
1−4
皇徳寺バドミントンスポ少(鹿児島県)
3−2

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 H−1
 皇徳寺バドミントンスポ少大徳Jr.
6S引地 由希奈⑥121-23
21-16
10-21
2吉浦 鈴夏⑥
4S前村 穂乃香④114-21
21-18
20-22
2鈴木 那緒子④
5D笹川 千帆⑤
種子田 有希⑤
221- 2
21-16
0大川 芽紅④
川向 杏果④
6D落司 実瑠⑥
淵田 彩夏⑥
221- 8
21- 1
0杉本 和夏⑥
窪 桃香⑤
5S柳瀬 玲泉⑤221-19
21- 2
0多崎 莉海④
女子団体 H−2
 皇徳寺バドミントンスポ少ハルトノクラブ
6S引地 由希奈⑥221-14
21- 8
0新宅 美春⑥
4S前村 穂乃香④121-19
20-22
18-21
2芳村 萌映子③
5D笹川 千帆⑤
種子田 有希⑤
221- 5
18-21
21-13
1森 咲和佳⑤
武藤 みなみ④
6D落司 実瑠⑥
児玉 実知花⑥
221-13
21-10
0森島 眞子⑥
青木 涼子⑥
5S柳瀬 玲泉⑤221-13
21- 9
0松尾 怜奈⑤
女子団体 H−3
 大徳Jr.ハルトノクラブ
6S吉浦 鈴夏⑥221- 5
21- 6
0新宅 美春⑥
4S鈴木 那緒子④221-12
21-17
0武藤 みなみ④
5D大川 芽紅④
川向 杏果④
219-21
21- 8
21-10
1芳村 萌映子③
町田 華梨③
6D杉本 和夏⑥
窪 桃香⑤
015-21
7-21
2青木 涼子⑥
森島 眞子⑥
5S多崎 莉海④012-21
16-21
2森 咲和佳⑤


女子団体
Iブロック
山口バドミントンスポ少フェニックス瓜破西SSC順位
山口バドミントンスポ少(山形県) ×
0−5
×
2−3
フェニックス(広島県)
5−0
 
4−1
瓜破西SSC(大阪府)
3−2
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 I−1
 瓜破西SSC山口バドミントンスポ少
6S安田 美空⑥221-13
21-15
0伊藤 千里⑥
4S小野 美来④221- 1
21- 2
0大沼 友里愛③
5D吉村 由菜⑤
曽根 結子③
012-21
11-21
2村山 可純⑤
伊藤 清華⑤
6D池上 英里奈⑥
徳岡 玲奈⑥
221- 4
21- 1
0伊藤 愛④
渡邊 唯③
5S徳岡 美礼④113-21
21-19
19-21
2伊藤 汐里⑤
女子団体 I−2
 フェニックス瓜破西SSC
6S松岡 真那④06-21
1-21
2安田 美空⑥
4S杉原 早紀④221-14
12-21
21-14
1小野 美来④
5D鶏内 瑠花⑤
内山 のどか⑤
221- 3
21- 9
0吉村 由菜⑤
曽根 結子③
6D財間 七彩⑥
縄田 佳子⑤
216-21
21-18
21-16
1池上 英里奈⑥
徳岡 玲奈⑥
5S坂野 奏恵⑤221-17
21-15
0徳岡 美礼④
女子団体 I−3
 フェニックス山口バドミントンスポ少
6S財間 七彩⑥221-15
21-16
0伊藤 千里⑥
4S杉原 早紀④221- 8
21- 9
0大沼 友里愛③
5D縄田 佳子⑤
内山 のどか⑤
221-10
21-12
0村山 可純⑤
伊藤 清華⑤
6D田丸 明音⑤
鶏内 莉香⑤
221- 4
21- 5
0伊藤 愛④
渡邊 唯③
5S坂野 奏恵⑤224-22
21-12
0伊藤 汐里⑤


女子団体
Jブロック
川上Jr.長岡京市バドミントンスポ少芽室町バドミントン少年団順位
川上Jr.(佐賀県) ×
2−3

4−1
長岡京市バドミントンスポ少(京都府)
3−2
 
3−2
芽室町バドミントン少年団(北海道)×
1−4
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 J−1
 川上Jr.芽室町バドミントン少年団
6S高園 杏莉沙⑥217-21
21-13
21-16
1大野 弥子⑥
4S中島 彩稀④221- 9
25-23
0田中 紀恵④
5D志波 寿奈⑤
村岡 彩香⑤
221-12
21-13
0上田 紗月⑤
大友 千種⑤
6D金子 茉鈴⑥
志波 綾香⑥
221-17
21-17
0岩間 梨子⑥
西尾 真衣⑥
5S村岡 遙③09-21
7-21
2藤田 莉果⑤
女子団体 J−2
 長岡京市バドミントンスポ少芽室町バドミントン少年団
6S川上 紗恵奈⑥221- 8
21-10
0大野 弥子⑥
4S和田 七海④221- 2
21- 3
0光川 瑠乃④
5D山下 藍香⑤
増永 美夢④
010-21
11-21
2上田 紗月⑤
相川 理咲⑤
6D畠中 真奈美⑥
片山 実咲⑥
219-21
21-12
21-10
1岩間 梨子⑥
中村 華⑥
5S神原 ひかり⑤021-23
13-21
2大友 千種⑤
女子団体 J−3
 長岡京市バドミントンスポ少川上Jr.
6S川上 紗恵奈⑥221-10
21-12
0高園 杏莉沙⑥
4S和田 七海④221-12
21- 4
0中島 彩稀④
5D山下 藍香⑤
増永 美夢④
221-12
18-21
24-22
1村岡 彩香⑤
光岡 涼風③
6D畠中 真奈美⑥
向井 菜々⑥
09-21
22-24
2金子 茉鈴⑥
志波 綾香⑥
5S神原 ひかり⑤012-21
14-21
2志波 寿奈⑤


女子団体
Kブロック
小俣町スポ少小野Jr.B.C.葛城市當麻バドミントン部順位
小俣町スポ少(三重県) ×
2−3

4−1
小野Jr.B.C.(新潟県)
3−2
 
3−2
葛城市當麻バドミントン部(奈良県)×
1−4
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 K−1
 小俣町スポ少葛城市當麻バドミントン部
6S谷水 亜里紗⑤217-21
21-13
21-14
1横山 恵里香⑤
4S関矢 芽紅③221-18
21-10
0神山 青生④
5D玉田 朱乃⑤
迫間 仁菜⑤
221- 9
21-13
0中靍 茜⑤
小林 栞菜④
6D中川 真歩⑥
大西 愛里⑥
221- 7
21- 7
0山本 智香⑥
宮本 有紗③
5S関矢 夕芽⑤015-21
13-21
2和田 毬代⑤
女子団体 K−2
 小野Jr.B.C.葛城市當麻バドミントン部
6S藤田 百合子⑥113-21
21-17
13-21
2和田 毬代⑤
4S永井 瀬雰④221- 6
21- 9
0神山 青生④
5D栃本 ゆき乃⑤
目崎 澪⑤
221-11
21- 7
0中靍 茜⑤
小林 栞菜④
6D佐野 菜々子⑥
黒田 侑子⑥
221-13
21- 7
0山本 智香⑥
竹下 季実花⑥
5S韮澤 美羽③04-21
5-21
2横山 恵里香⑤
女子団体 K−3
 小野Jr.B.C.小俣町スポ少
6S藤田 百合子⑥121-19
11-21
11-21
2谷水 亜里紗⑤
4S永井 瀬雰④221- 9
21- 7
0関矢 芽紅③
5D栃本 ゆき乃⑤
目崎 澪⑤
221-15
21-17
0関矢 夕芽⑤
迫間 仁菜⑤
6D佐野 菜々子⑥
黒田 侑子⑥
221-13
21-10
0中川 真歩⑥
大西 愛里⑥
5S石田 有彩③119-21
21-13
20-22
2玉田 朱乃⑤


女子団体
Lブロック
飯田Jr.岡垣Jr.アクティブJr.クラブ順位
飯田Jr.(長野県) ×
1−4
×
2−3
岡垣Jr.(福岡県)
4−1
 
5−0
アクティブJr.クラブ(兵庫県)
3−2
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 L−1
 アクティブJr.クラブ飯田Jr.
6S進川 知世⑥225-23
15-21
21-14
1吉川 奈緒子⑥
4S森脇 紫穂④119-21
21-18
10-21
2玉村 未波④
5D市川 未紗⑤
河崎 愛⑤
221-11
21-16
0酒井 優⑤
佐藤 麗④
6D喜多 絢可⑥
田中 奈瑠美⑥
221- 5
21- 8
0上島 琴江⑥
三沢 冴らり⑥
5S上垣 阿子⑤09-21
10-21
2高橋 侑希⑤
女子団体 L−2
 岡垣Jr.アクティブJr.クラブ
6S田島 優乃華⑥221- 4
21- 4
0進川 知世⑥
4S江川 文香④214-21
21-12
21-14
1長手 綾子④
5D宮原 美樹⑤
川床 菜奈華⑤
221-17
21-15
0市川 未紗⑤
河崎 愛⑤
6D石橋 舞⑥
加藤 美帆⑥
221-18
21-15
0喜多 絢可⑥
田中 奈瑠美⑥
5S松山 奈未⑤221- 3
21- 1
0尾場瀬 妃菜⑤
女子団体 L−3
 岡垣Jr.飯田Jr.
6S石橋 舞⑥221- 4
21- 3
0吉川 奈緒子⑥
4S内山 智尋②221-19
13-21
21-19
1玉村 未波④
5D松山 奈未⑤
西島 瑞希⑤
221- 3
21- 9
0酒井 優⑤
佐藤 麗④
6D田島 優乃華⑥
加藤 美帆⑥
221- 7
21- 5
0上島 琴江⑥
熊谷 菜美⑥
5S宮原 美樹⑤121-19
15-21
12-21
2高橋 侑希⑤


女子団体
Mブロック
香川バドミントンスクール勝山南部Jr.B.C.小山Jr.B.C.順位
香川バドミントンスクール(香川県) 
3−2
×
2−3
勝山南部Jr.B.C.(福井県)×
2−3
 
4−1
小山Jr.B.C.(栃木県)
3−2
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 M−1
 小山Jr.B.C.香川バドミントンスクール
6S海老原 詩織⑤221-12
21-18
0山中 菜乃子⑥
4S吉田 瑠実③015-21
11-21
2吉川 真白③
5D桝谷 志穂④
海老原 香澄③
012-21
6-21
2田中 ちひろ⑤
漆原 三姫⑤
6D土屋 宥乃⑥
吉田 実咲⑥
221- 9
21-15
0中元 杏美⑤
高田 絵里菜⑤
5S石塚 楓菜⑤221-15
21-13
0橋本 颯希④
女子団体 M−2
 勝山南部Jr.B.C.小山Jr.B.C.
6S鈴木 咲貴⑥221- 6
21- 8
0松村 亜久里⑥
4S中野 沙羅④221-16
21-13
0吉田 瑠実③
5D坂井 愛香⑤
三屋 美咲⑤
221-11
17-21
21- 9
1石塚 楓菜⑤
桝谷 志穂④
6D山口 茜⑥
松田 茉奈⑥
221-12
21- 3
0土屋 宥乃⑥
吉田 実咲⑥
5S木下 夏菜⑤07-21
6-21
2海老原 詩織⑤
女子団体 M−3
 香川バドミントンスクール勝山南部Jr.B.C.
6S山中 菜乃子⑥08-21
7-21
2山口 茜⑥
4S吉川 真白③221- 8
15-21
21-16
1中野 沙羅④
5D田中 ちひろ⑤
橋本 颯希④
221-15
21-13
0三屋 美咲⑤
木下 夏菜⑤
6D中元 杏美⑤
高田 絵里菜⑤
05-21
3-21
2松田 茉奈⑥
鈴木 咲貴⑥
5S漆原 三姫⑤221-10
21-17
0坂井 愛香⑤


女子団体
Nブロック
OKJr.B.C.塩竈Jr.B.C.B.C.群雀順位
OKJr.B.C.(石川県) ×
2−3

4−1
塩竈Jr.B.C.(宮城県)
3−2
 
5−0
B.C.群雀(和歌山県)×
1−4
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 N−1
 OKJr.B.C.B.C.群雀
6S藤村 沙妃⑥221-11
21-19
0花野 里沙子 ⑥
4S三村 咲絢④013-21
8-21
2山下 玄④
5D大家 夏稀⑤
菅野 りな⑤
221-12
21- 8
0松原 はるな⑤
上野 春奈⑤
6D東 久留望⑥
吉田 千夏⑥
221- 7
21- 7
0松原 さくら⑥
中尾 優希⑥
5S築山 綾乃⑤221-14
21-15
0皆岡 智香瑠⑤
女子団体 N−2
 塩竈Jr.B.C.B.C.群雀
6S鈴木 彩花⑥221-17
21-14
0花野 里沙子 ⑥
4S和島 百燿③221- 9
21-13
0山下 玄④
5D保原 彩夏⑤
鈴木 ゆうき④
221- 7
21- 5
0皆岡 智香瑠⑤
野口 奈津⑤
6D阿部 南海⑥
新井 菜緒⑥
221-14
21-10
0松原 さくら⑥
上東 那緒⑥
5S足利 祐稀乃⑤221- 7
21- 7
0松原 はるな⑤
女子団体 N−3
 塩竈Jr.B.C.OKJr.B.C.
6S熱海 咲良⑤124-26
21-17
12-21
2藤村 沙妃⑥
4S和島 百燿③221- 9
21-12
0三村 咲絢④
5D保原 彩夏⑤
鈴木 ゆうき④
221-14
21-12
0築山 綾乃⑤
菅野 りな⑤
6D鈴木 彩花⑥
阿部 南海⑥
221-10
21-18
0東 久留望⑥
吉田 千夏⑥
5S足利 祐稀乃⑤08-21
16-21
2大家 夏稀⑤


女子団体
Oブロック
勝沼Jr.バドミントンスポ少おろちB.C.堀川南Jr.B.C.順位
勝沼Jr.バドミントンスポ少(山梨県) ×
0−5
×
2−3
おろちB.C.(島根県)
5−0
 
4−1
堀川南Jr.B.C.(富山県)
3−2
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 O−1
 堀川南Jr.B.C.勝沼Jr.バドミントンスポ少
6S吉田 有希⑥221-14
21- 9
0山西 千秋⑥
4S小林 海名美④121-19
17-21
17-21
2輿石 江里香③
5D福森 真帆⑤
島原 光希⑤
221- 8
21-15
0阪本 理菜⑤
風間 裕美⑤
6D松井 芽衣⑥
畑 陽葉⑥
221-15
21- 9
0内田 瑞希⑥
小林 あゆみ⑥
5SMC.澤崎 あさひ⑤016-21
11-21
2内田 有香⑤
女子団体 O−2
 おろちB.C.堀川南Jr.B.C.
6S山本 海帆⑥221- 8
21-10
0松井 芽衣⑥
4S小泉 愛奈④221-12
21-15
0小林 海名美④
5D山崎 杏菜④
安達 祐里加④
03-21
9-21
2福森 真帆⑤
島原 光希⑤
6D佐野 あすか⑥
池内 萌絵⑥
221-19
21-18
0吉田 有希⑥
畑 陽葉⑥
5S長瀬 沙梨⑤221-19
21-18
0上坂 愛依⑤
女子団体 O−3
 おろちB.C.勝沼Jr.バドミントンスポ少
6S山本 海帆⑥221-14
21-19
0山西 千秋⑥
4S小泉 愛奈④221-23
21-12
21-14
1輿石 江里香③
5D山根 奈津子⑤
山根 麻緒⑤
221-15
19-21
23-21
1阪本 理菜⑤
風間 裕美⑤
6D池内 萌絵⑥
小泉 笑奈⑥
221-13
21-14
0内田 瑞希⑥
小林 あゆみ⑥
5S長瀬 沙梨⑤221-11
21-16
0内田 有香⑤


女子団体
Pブロック
春野Jr.B.C.大垣安井BSSチャレンジャー順位
春野Jr.B.C.(高知県) ×
2−3
×
1−4
大垣安井BSS(岐阜県)
3−2
 ×
0−5
チャレンジャー(埼玉県)
4−1

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
女子団体 P−1
 チャレンジャー春野Jr.B.C.
6S久喜 梨香⑥222-20
21- 6
0藤井 彩華⑥
4S小黒 遥花④221- 9
21- 5
0小川 晶世③
5D佐藤 果実⑤
和田 あかり④
221-17
21-16
0弘末 瀬菜⑤
小川 晴美⑤
6D小黒 祐花⑥
牛川 結巳香⑥
021-23
13-21
2田中 美和⑥
松島 みなみ⑥
5S吾妻 咲弥⑤221- 8
21- 7
0安岡 萌々香④
女子団体 P−2
 チャレンジャー大垣安井BSS
6S久喜 梨香⑥221- 9
21- 9
0秋田 奈納⑤
4S小黒 遥花④221-19
21-18
0北島 結菜④
5D佐藤 果実⑤
和田 あかり④
221-13
19-21
21-19
1大迫 愛弓⑤
鈴木 葵④
6D上村 琴音⑥
重松 花苗⑥
221- 5
21- 2
0中村 梨乃④
坂井 瑛奈④
5S吾妻 咲弥⑤221- 0
21- 1
0成田 知香⑤
女子団体 P−3
 大垣安井BSS春野Jr.B.C.
6S水谷 優佑④08-21
12-21
2松島 みなみ⑥
4S北島 結菜④221-11
21-13
0安岡 萌々香④
5D秋田 奈納⑤
鈴木 葵④
221- 8
21-14
0小川 晴美⑤
小川 晶世③
6D大塚 早耶香③
秋田 富稀③
017-21
3-21
2植村 彩夏⑥
田中 美和⑥
5S大迫 愛弓⑤221- 5
21- 5
0弘末 瀬菜⑤