【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
Aブロック 埼玉県  鳥取県  岩手県 
Bブロック 千葉県  新潟県  静岡県 
Cブロック 福島県  愛媛県  奈良県 
Dブロック 青森県  茨城県  長崎県 
Eブロック 南北海道 長野県  徳島県 
Fブロック 愛知県  滋賀県  神奈川県 宮城B 
Gブロック 岡山県  京都府  秋田県  栃木県 
Hブロック 北北海道 石川県  宮崎県 
Iブロック 東京都  岐阜県  高知県 
Jブロック 大阪府  山形県  香川県 
Kブロック 富山県  山梨県  三重県 
Lブロック 宮城A  群馬県  兵庫県 

【対戦明細】
男子 1
 福島県千葉県
SS仁平 澄也221- 2
21- 4
0綿貫 航太
CS山角 太佑221-17
21-14
0新倉 寛斗
KS小森 洋佑221-10
21-16
0現王園 琢磨
CD山角 太佑
藤 慶行
   新倉 寛斗
高澤 健太
KD星 大智
齋藤 太一
   村井 里樹
弦巻 貴之
男子 2
 青森県南北海道
SS山内 恭弥013-21
7-21
2高尾 直佑樹
CS福士 賢一221-18
21-18
0吉村 海二
KS三上 昴紀222-20
21-15
0松尾 龍斗
CD福士 賢一
山内 龍弥
012-21
18-21
2山口 友輔
堀 太一
KD高橋 熙斗
中西 健斗
221-16
21-16
0秋田 剛志
宇野 友規
男子 3
 北北海道東京都
SS小野寺 泰雅221-12
21-12
0郡司 太一
CS岡村 尚輝221-17
21-10
0佐藤 烈
KS渡部 大 21-15
18-16
 栗俣 知弥
CD速水 拓也
岸田 貴嗣
230-29
21-19
0市川 和洋
宮崎 滉太
KD渡部 大
川原 共生
   吉川 英太郎
武井 雄佑
男子 4
 大阪府富山県
SS山澤 直貴221-16
21- 7
0真川 嵩平
CS菊地 恭平016-21
6-21
2山村 祐樹
KS小高 拓也221-17
21-19
0高島 大輝
CD松浦 拓也
曽根 雄太
04-21
13-21
2山村 祐樹
平井 貴大
KD相和 勇輝
松田 彬
221-19
24-26
21-18
1高島 大輝
麻井 恒宏
男子 5
 埼玉県福島県
SS水村 秀人121-14
11-21
12-21
2仁平 澄也
CS大関 修平026-28
15-21
2山角 太佑
KS金子 裕樹221-15
21-18
0小森 洋佑
CD川端 祥
大関 修平
221-17
21-19
0山角 太佑
藤 慶行
KD古賀 輝
千葉 常
221-19
21-19
0星 大智
齋藤 太一
男子 6
 青森県愛知県
SS山内 恭弥121-18
16-21
16-21
2野中 隆太郎
CS福士 賢一016-21
17-21
2小笠 裕貴
KS三上 昴紀221- 9
21-12
0林 昂宏
CD福士 賢一
會津 啓太
221-16
21-15
0石塚 巧馬
堀 正伸
KD高橋 熙斗
中西 健斗
217-21
21-15
26-24
1藤田 康史
間瀬 亮介
男子 7
 北北海道岡山県
SS小野寺 泰雅119-21
21-11
19-21
2山下 恭平
CS岡村 尚輝221-16
21-15
0松岡 航平
KS渡部 大221-18
21-18
0福田 卓郎
CD速水 拓也
岸田 貴嗣
 15-21
12-1
 古城 晃
渡辺 貴宏
KD渡部 大
川原 共生
221-14
21-17
0山下 昂大
怒田 裕也
男子 8
 大阪府宮城A
SS山澤 直貴221-12
21-17
0佐藤 雄輝
CS菊地 恭平014-21
13-21
2玉手 勝輝
KS小高 拓也221-18
17-21
22-20
1吉川 正之慎
CD松浦 拓也
曽根 雄太
07-21
16-21
2菅原 栄史
髙橋 歩夢
KD相和 勇輝
松田 彬
221-15
21-17
0吉川 正之慎
大森 太一
男子 9
 埼玉県青森県
SS水村 秀人221-18
21-10
0木村 浩哉
CS大関 修平   福士 賢一
KS金子 裕樹   三上 昴紀
CD川端 祥
大関 修平
221- 8
21-11
0福士 賢一
會津 啓太
KD古賀 輝
千葉 常
218-21
21-11
21-19
1高橋 熙斗
中西 健斗
男子 10
 北北海道大阪府
SS小野寺 泰雅016-21
16-21
2山澤 直貴
CS岡村 尚輝221-18
21-10
0菊地 恭平
KS渡部 大 5-1 小高 拓也
CD速水 拓也
岸田 貴嗣
221-12
21-11
0松浦 拓也
曽根 雄太
KD渡部 大
川原 共生
221-14
21-15
0相和 勇輝
松田 彬
男子 11
 埼玉県北北海道
SS水村 秀人06-21
13-21
2小野寺 泰雅
CS大関 修平221-14
21-11
0岡村 尚輝
KS金子 裕樹221-11
18-21
21-18
1渡部 大
CD川端 祥
大関 修平
221-18
21-19
0速水 拓也
岸田 貴嗣
KD古賀 輝
千葉 常
   渡部 大
川原 共生


男子
Aブロック
埼玉県鳥取県岩手県順位
埼玉県 
3−2

5−0
鳥取県×
2−3
 
4−1
岩手県×
0−5
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子 A−1
 埼玉県鳥取県
SS水村 秀人221-13
21-19
0宮城 吏応
CS大関 修平015-21
8-21
2松本 健太朗
KS金子 裕樹221-11
21-18
0森田 太一
CD川端 祥
森岡 秀斗
122-24
21-19
17-21
2中野 克哉
湯谷 郁斗
KD古賀 輝
千葉 常
221- 9
21-13
0宇山 大洋
池本 哲明
男子 A−2
 鳥取県岩手県
SS宮城 吏応221-12
23-21
0軽石 直人
CS松本 健太朗121-14
12-21
10-21
2佐々木 勇輔
KS森田 太一221-17
11-21
21-16
1藤谷 誠仁
CD中野 克哉
湯谷 斗
221-18
21-14
0筑後 和
藤根 侑也
KD宇山 大洋
池本 哲明
221-14
21-17
0津田 謙太
安部 博紀
男子 A−3
 埼玉県岩手県
SS水村 秀人221-18
21-18
0筑後 恵太
CS大関 修平221-19
21-19
0佐々木 勇輔
KS金子 裕樹221-15
21-18
0藤谷 誠仁
CD川端 祥
大関 修平
221-14
21-13
0筑後 和
藤根 侑也
KD古賀 輝
千葉 常
221-15
21- 4
0津田 謙太
安部 博紀


男子
Bブロック
千葉県静岡県新潟県順位
千葉県 
4−1

3−2
静岡県×
1−4
 ×
1−4
新潟県×
2−3

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
男子 B−1
 千葉県静岡県
SS市原 佑希010-21
4-21
2松田 蒼太
CS新倉 寛斗222-20
21-17
0井上 寛規
KS現王園 琢磨221- 3
21- 7
0河合 俊弥
CD新倉 寛斗
高澤 健太
221-19
21-14
0工藤 有智
田原 優作
KD村井 里樹
弦巻 貴之
221-19
21-14
0河合 俊弥
望月 洋希
男子 B−2
 新潟県静岡県
SS藤田 啓汰221-10
21-10
0篠原 大和
CS西村 達也224-22
21-10
0工藤 有智
KS小池 良一221-12
21- 8
0河合 俊弥
CD前田 拓人
鹿野 敬寛
015-21
18-21
2森 瑞帆
田原 優作
KD小池 良一
星野 侑
225-23
21- 9
0河合 俊弥
望月 洋希
男子 B−3
 千葉県新潟県
SS綿貫 航太04-21
6-21
2藤田 啓汰
CS新倉 寛斗221-11
21-10
0西村 達也
KS村井 里樹216-21
21-12
21-15
1小池 良一
CD新倉 寛斗
高澤 健太
221-17
21-15
0前田 拓人
鹿野 敬寛
KD現王園 琢磨
大島 彰悟
09-21
11-21
2小池 良一
星野 侑


男子
Cブロック
福島県愛媛県奈良県順位
福島県 
4−1

5−0
愛媛県×
1−4
 
5−0
奈良県×
0−5
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
男子 C−1
 福島県愛媛県
SS仁平 澄也221-19
21-15
0中川 正麻
CS山角 太佑220-22
21-19
21-16
1渡部 翔大
KS小森 洋佑221-11
21-19
0渡部 克栄
CD山角 太佑
藤 慶行
119-21
21- 7
29-30
2渡部 翔大
北岡 裕紀
KD星 大智
齋藤 太一
220-22
21-12
21-15
1渡部 克栄
眞田 康心
男子 C−2
 愛媛県奈良県
SS中川 正麻221- 9
21-15
0前川 裕駿
CS渡部 翔大221-14
21-15
0東浦 功基
KS眞田 康心221-11
21- 7
0丸山 芳樹
CD渡部 翔大
北岡 裕紀
221-11
21-14
0東 幸亮
西川 大貴
KD渡部 克栄
眞田 康心
221-19
21-11
0丸山 芳樹
宮谷 賛
男子 C−3
 福島県奈良県
SS仁平 澄也221-17
21-10
0前川 裕駿
CS小林 大吾221- 9
21-15
0東浦 功基
KS森尻 勇太221-11
21-14
0丸山 芳樹
CD山角 太佑
藤 慶行
221-14
21- 9
0東 幸亮
西川 大貴
KD星 大智
齋藤 太一
221-11
21-12
0丸山 芳樹
宮谷 賛


男子
Dブロック
茨城県長崎県青森県順位
茨城県 
3−2
×
2−3
長崎県×
2−3
 ×
0−5
青森県
3−2

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
男子 D−1
 茨城県長崎県
SS廣瀬 陸221-16
21- 9
0芦塚 貴一郎
CS稲光 勇太221- 6
21-11
0須賀 健太郎
KS島倉 賢太郎121- 9
18-21
23-25
2松村 健太
CD山田 隼也
實藤 隼佑
221-13
21- 8
0堀江 匠
鍛治屋 広亮
KD森田 優仁
長島 拓己
121-15
19-21
19-21
2正岡 佳樹
丸山 匠充
男子 D−2
 青森県長崎県
SS木村 浩哉221-12
21-12
0芦塚 貴一郎
CS福士 賢一221-19
21-15
0須賀 健太郎
KS三上 昴紀221- 7
21-10
0松村 健太
CD山内 龍弥
會津 啓太
216-21
21- 9
21-16
1堀江 匠
鍛治屋 広亮
KD高橋 熙斗
中西 健斗
221-17
21-19
0正岡 佳樹
丸山 匠充
男子 D−3
 青森県茨城県
SS山内 恭弥221- 7
21- 3
0伊藤 慎一郎
CS福士 賢一010-21
13-21
2稲光 勇太
KS三上 昴紀219-21
21-10
21-18
1島倉 賢太郎
CD福士 賢一
會津 啓太
017-21
14-21
2山田 隼也
稲光 勇太
KD高橋 熙斗
中西 健斗
221-16
21-17
0森田 優仁
島倉 賢太郎


男子
Eブロック
南北海道徳島県長野県順位
南北海道 
4−1

5−0
徳島県×
1−4
 ×
2−3
長野県×
0−5

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 E−1
 南北海道徳島県
SS高尾 直佑樹221- 9
21-13
0岡 蒼太
CS吉村 海二115-21
21-17
17-21
2水口 恭兵
KS松尾 龍斗221-14
17-21
21-19
1齋藤 裕進
CD山口 友輔
堀 太一
221- 9
21-17
0水口 恭兵
井上 大和
KD秋田 剛志
宇野 友規
221-15
21-16
0齋藤 裕進
庄野 正博
男子 E−2
 長野県徳島県
SS小林 大和221-18
21-12
0岡 蒼太
CS畔上 優作221-17
19-21
21-16
1水口 恭兵
KS田口 和樹221-18
21-19
0齋藤 裕進
CD原 亮太郎
杉山 雅志
018-21
15-21
2水口 恭兵
吉岡 和真
KD北林 宏太
太田 浩平
119-21
22-20
17-21
2庄野 正博
小笠 宙生
男子 E−3
 南北海道長野県
SS高尾 直佑樹221-18
21- 9
0小林 大和
CS吉村 海二221-18
21-11
0畔上 優作
KS松尾 龍斗221-14
21-16
0田口 和樹
CD山口 友輔
堀 太一
221-17
21-15
0原 亮太郎
杉山 雅志
KD秋田 剛志
宇野 友規
221-11
21-17
0北林 宏太
太田 浩平


男子
Fブロック
滋賀県愛知県宮城B神奈川県順位
滋賀県 ×
2−3

5−0

5−0
愛知県
3−2
 
4−1

4−1
宮城B×
0−5
×
1−4
 ×
1−4
神奈川県×
0−5
×
1−4

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
男子 F−1
 愛知県滋賀県
SS野中 隆太郎222-24
21-15
21-10
1三宅 将平
CS小笠 裕貴021-23
20-22
2常山 幹太
KS藤田 康史221-13
15-21
21-18
1三浦 昂
CD石塚 巧馬
堀 正伸
221-19
18-21
21-18
1西川 裕次郎
新郷 乃規
KD林 昂宏
間瀬 亮介
017-21
18-21
2三浦 昂
河崎 駿輔
男子 F−2
 神奈川県宮城B
SS金子 海斗016-21
13-21
2韮澤 智樹
CS菊野 真212-21
21- 7
21- 9
1鈴木 拳太
KS山路 雅哉221-16
21-15
0宮崎 宗一郎
CD飯山 智史
堤 慎悟
221-18
21-16
0鈴木 悠杜
斎藤 辰哉
KD西川 侑弥
西川 拓弥
221-19
21-10
0宮崎 宗一郎
玉手 将弥
男子 F−3
 滋賀県宮城B
SS清水 滉平221-13
21-18
0我妻 和人
CS常山 幹太221-14
21-13
0鈴木 拳太
KS藤田 遼221-16
21-16
0宮崎 宗一郎
CD西川 裕次郎
新郷 乃規
221- 9
21-10
0鈴木 悠杜
斎藤 辰哉
KD三浦 昂
河崎 駿輔
221- 6
21-13
0玉手 将弥
宮崎 宗一郎
男子 F−4
 愛知県神奈川県
SS野中 隆太郎221-13
21-11
0金子 海斗
CS小笠 裕貴217-21
21-15
21-19
1菊野 真
KS藤田 康史221-13
21-10
0山路 雅哉
CD石塚 巧馬
堀 正伸
221-16
21-11
0飯山 智史
堤 慎悟
KD林 昂宏
間瀬 亮介
015-21
18-21
2西川 侑弥
西川 拓弥
男子 F−5
 滋賀県神奈川県
SS清水 滉平221-11
21-13
0金子 海斗
CS堤 琢馬221-11
21-19
0菊野 真
KS奥谷 真光221-11
21-11
0山路 雅哉
CD西川 裕次郎
新郷 乃規
221- 8
21-17
0飯山 智史
堤 慎悟
KD三浦 昂
河崎 駿輔
214-21
23-21
21-19
1西川 侑弥
西川 拓弥
男子 F−6
 愛知県宮城B
SS成田 圭佑017-21
19-21
2韮澤 智樹
CS小笠 裕貴221-16
21-18
0鈴木 拳太
KS林 昂宏221-17
21-14
0宮崎 宗一郎
CD石塚 巧馬
堀 正伸
221-12
21-12
0鈴木 悠杜
斎藤 辰哉
KD藤田 康史
間瀬 亮介
221- 9
21-13
0玉手 将弥
宮崎 宗一郎


男子
Gブロック
岡山県京都府秋田県栃木県順位
岡山県 
4−1

5−0

5−0
京都府×
1−4
 
3−2

3−2
秋田県×
0−5
×
2−3
 
3−2
栃木県×
0−5
×
2−3
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
男子 G−1
 岡山県京都府
SS山下 恭平018-21
12-21
2本田 大樹
CS松岡 航平221-16
21-17
0後藤 祐太
KS福田 卓郎221- 8
21-15
0大狩 拓也
CD古城 晃
渡辺 貴宏
221-17
19-21
21-12
1大狩 光貴
清水 智彦
KD山下 昂大
怒田 裕也
225-23
21-12
0本田 太陽
松浦 健司
男子 G−2
 秋田県栃木県
SS備前 快221-18
21-12
0稲垣 智也
CS山内 広大017-21
18-21
2大堀 新
KS甲谷 望221-17
21-18
0藤森 俊和
CD水ノ江 慎兵
柿崎 和磨
09-21
9-21
2上野 貴弘
上山 竜之介
KD甲谷 望
高橋 廉
221-16
21-15
0永井 達也
田山 祐也
男子 G−3
 岡山県秋田県
SS山下 恭平221- 8
21-13
0備前 快
CS松岡 航平221-13
21-19
0山内 広大
KS福田 卓郎221- 7
14-21
21-15
1甲谷 望
CD古城 晃
渡辺 貴宏
221- 6
21- 7
0水ノ江 慎兵
柿崎 和磨
KD山下 昂大
怒田 裕也
221-14
21-14
0甲谷 望
高橋 廉
男子 G−4
 京都府栃木県
SS柿木 理宏221-16
18-21
21-19
1柿沼 大雅
CS大狩 光貴214-21
21-15
21-18
1大堀 新
KS本田 太陽017-21
9-21
2藤森 俊和
CD後藤 祐太
常塚 光
021-23
7-21
2上野 貴弘
上山 竜之介
KD大狩 拓也
松浦 健司
221-16
21-15
0永井 達也
田山 祐也
男子 G−5
 岡山県栃木県
SS山下 恭平221-16
21- 8
0柿沼 大雅
CS松岡 航平221-19
22-20
0大堀 新
KS福田 卓郎221-16
21-14
0藤森 俊和
CD古城 晃
渡辺 貴宏
221-16
21- 8
0上野 貴弘
上山 竜之介
KD山下 昂大
怒田 裕也
221-15
21-14
0永井 達也
田山 祐也
男子 G−6
 京都府秋田県
SS本田 大樹221-12
21-12
0備前 快
CS清水 智彦221- 7
21- 6
0山内 広大
KS本田 太陽014-21
24-26
2甲谷 望
CD後藤 祐太
常塚 光
221-10
21-10
0水ノ江 慎兵
柿崎 和磨
KD大狩 拓也
松浦 健司
014-21
19-21
2甲谷 望
高橋 廉


男子
Hブロック
石川県北北海道宮崎県順位
石川県 ×
2−3

4−1
北北海道
3−2
 
5−0
宮崎県×
1−4
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
男子 H−1
 北北海道石川県
SS小野寺 泰雅221-14
21-23
21-12
1土平 孟
CS岡村 尚輝015-21
10-21
2袋井 由樹
KS渡部 大221-13
21-18
0日光 凌
CD速水 拓也
岸田 貴嗣
123-25
21-18
23-25
2岸 健次
嶋 崇志
KD渡部 大
川原 共生
221-14
18-21
21-15
1荒井 大輝
日光 凌
男子 H−2
 北北海道宮崎県
SS小野寺 泰雅221-10
21- 6
0長谷川 慧
CS岡村 尚輝221- 1
21- 8
0山本 達也
KS松倉 武嗣221-19
21-18
0奥 祐介
CD速水 拓也
岸田 貴嗣
221-10
21-10
0高木 允成
今藤 勇輝
KD渡部 大
川原 共生
221-15
21-12
0奥 祐介
黒木 祐司
男子 H−3
 石川県宮崎県
SS土平 孟221- 8
21- 8
0長谷川 慧
CS袋井 由樹221- 3
21- 9
0山本 達也
KS片山 貴元119-21
21-15
12-21
2黒木 祐司
CD岸 健次
嶋 崇志
221-11
21-12
0高木 允成
今藤 勇輝
KD荒井 大輝
日光 凌
217-21
21-18
21-17
1奥 祐介
黒木 祐司


男子
Iブロック
岐阜県東京都高知県順位
岐阜県 ×
0−5

3−2
東京都
5−0
 
5−0
高知県×
2−3
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
男子 I−1
 東京都岐阜県
SS郡司 太一28-21
21-18
22-20
1木本 功明
CS佐藤 烈221-19
21-15
0吉井 大志
KS栗俣 知弥221-11
21-10
0西脇 浩
CD市川 和洋
宮崎 滉太
224-26
21-14
21-18
1古田 将也
小寺 達也
KD吉川 英太郎
武井 雄佑
221-12
21-16
0西村 信太郎
小川 和輝
男子 I−2
 東京都高知県
SS郡司 太一221-11
21-18
0川窪 豪人
CS佐藤 烈221-13
21-15
0廣田 真也
KS吉川 英太郎221-12
21-12
0中山 真紗也
CD市川 和洋
宮崎 滉太
221-19
21-19
0竹内 鮎彦
本山 世那
KD栗俣 知弥
山田 真洋
224-22
21-12
0中山 真紗也
吉川 善
男子 I−3
 岐阜県高知県
SS藤原 圭祐221-19
21- 7
0川窪 豪人
CS吉井 大志221-14
24-22
0廣田 真也
KS西脇 浩121-12
12-21
13-21
2吉川 善
CD古田 将也
小寺 達也
221-16
21-19
0本山 世那
竹内 鮎彦
KD西村 信太郎
小川 和輝
121-18
16-21
18-21
2中山 真紗也
吉川 善


男子
Jブロック
山形県香川県大阪府順位
山形県 
3−2
×
2−3
香川県×
2−3
 ×
2−3
大阪府
3−2

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
男子 J−1
 山形県香川県
SS渋谷 光希221-16
21-12
0岡本 優幹
CS齊藤 洋平121-11
17-21
18-21
2木村 大二朗
KS田中 貴志018-21
17-21
2竹下 慧
CD三浦 恭平
尾形 宗宏
221-19
21-18
0濱松 洋成
北村 凌
KD大山 琢也
加藤 壮竜
221-12
21-15
0小川 佳紘
竹下 慧
男子 J−2
 大阪府香川県
SS山澤 直貴221-18
21-14
0岡本 優幹
CS菊地 恭平121-16
12-21
9-21
2木村 大二朗
KS小高 拓也221-16
21-15
0小西 遥介
CD松浦 拓也
曽根 雄太
116-21
21-14
19-21
2濱松 洋成
北村 凌
KD相和 勇輝
松田 彬
29-21
21-14
21-17
1小川 佳紘
竹下 慧
男子 J−3
 大阪府山形県
SS山澤 直貴221-19
21-18
0渋谷 光希
CS菊地 恭平221-15
21-18
0奥山 皓太
KS小高 拓也221-16
14-21
21-16
1大山 琢也
CD松浦 拓也
曽根 雄太
121-12
15-21
8-21
2尾形 宗宏
齊藤 洋平
KD相和 勇輝
松田 彬
117-21
21-15
20-22
2鈴木 諒
加藤 壮竜


男子
Kブロック
富山県山梨県三重県順位
富山県 
4−1

5−0
山梨県×
1−4
 
4−1
三重県×
0−5
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子 K−1
 富山県山梨県
SS真川 嵩平221- 6
21-12
0井口 泰貴
CS山村 祐樹221- 6
21-17
0樋口 優介
KS高島 大輝219-21
21-14
21-13
1小林 誠也
CD平井 貴大
中島 未公
221-14
21-16
0樋口 優介
中山 寛人
KD高島 大輝
麻井 恒宏
121-15
18-21
14-21
2井上 翼
笠井 純斗
男子 K−2
 山梨県三重県
SS井口 泰貴09-21
6-21
2大西 魁
CS樋口 優介221-15
21-15
0吉田 浩平
KS小林 誠也213-21
21-14
21-19
1中村 友輔
CD樋口 優介
中山 寛人
217-21
21-18
21-16
1玉田 隆晟
竹内 槙哉
KD井上 翼
笠井 純斗
215-21
21-15
21-12
1外山 寛大
奥村 進也
男子 K−3
 富山県三重県
SS齊藤 巧221-17
21-10
0大西 魁
CS山村 祐樹221-10
21-19
0吉田 浩平
KS高島 大輝221- 9
21-11
0中村 友輔
CD平井 貴大
中島 未公
221-13
21-17
0玉田 隆晟
竹内 槙哉
KD高島 大輝
麻井 恒宏
221-11
21- 8
0外山 寛大
奥村 進也


男子
Lブロック
群馬県宮城A兵庫県順位
群馬県 ×
1−4

4−1
宮城A
4−1
 
4−1
兵庫県×
1−4
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
男子 L−1
 宮城A群馬県
SS佐藤 雄輝221- 7
21- 8
0藤沢 秀
CS玉手 勝輝116-21
21-13
9-21
2宮 雄大
KS吉川 正之慎218-21
21-10
21-18
1高田 晃
CD菅原 栄史
髙橋 歩夢
221-14
21-19
0蕪木 辰義
藤沢 悠
KD吉川 正之慎
大森 太一
221-14
21- 8
0小玉 泰之
栗林 卓也
男子 L−2
 宮城A兵庫県
SS後藤 海斗221-13
21-16
0澤田 前
CS玉手 勝輝221-19
21-16
0竹村 翔大
KS植松 健吾225-23
21-19
0原田 駿平
CD菅原 栄史
髙橋 歩夢
221-19
21-17
0竹村 翔大
斉藤 佑介
KD吉川 正之慎
大森 太一
121-19
14-21
17-21
2片平 雄理
吉田 剛
男子 L−3
 群馬県兵庫県
SS平野 研輔010-21
17-21
2澤田 前
CS早乙女 拓也224-22
21-14
0竹村 翔大
KS高田 晃221-11
21- 9
0木村 友輔
CD蕪木 辰義
藤沢 悠
221-14
23-21
0竹村 翔大
斉藤 佑介
KD小玉 泰之
栗林 卓也
212-21
21-15
21-14
1片平 雄理
吉田 剛