【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
Aブロック 福島県  群馬県  富山県 
Bブロック 滋賀県  島根県  栃木県 
Cブロック 岐阜県  愛媛県  山形県 
Dブロック 宮城B  南北海道 神奈川県
Eブロック 大阪府  新潟県  宮崎県 
Fブロック 青森県  三重県  奈良県 
Gブロック 埼玉県  香川県  鳥取県 
Hブロック 石川県  兵庫県  山梨県 
Iブロック 岡山県  千葉県  長崎県 
Jブロック 愛知県  高知県  岩手県 
Kブロック 長野県  静岡県  秋田県 
Lブロック 北北海道 徳島県  東京都 
Mブロック 宮城A  京都府  茨城県 

【対戦明細】
女子 1
 岐阜県滋賀県
SS諸田 彩221-17
21- 8
0吉田 治華
CS山田 千晴221-17
21-13
0岡村 真夢
KS三輪 祐子013-21
10-21
2本郷 かおり
CD林 千里
横山 文香
221-11
22-20
0三津川 有美
北村 毬乃
KD坪井 梨恵
水野 愛実
 9-5 安居 里彩
木村 友都
女子 2
 宮城B大阪府
SS徳能 あすか221-14
21-19
0可野 安純
CS高瀬 妃奈子121-19
20-22
21-23
2森 瑞穂
KS鳥居 彩乃221-12
21-16
0下田 菜都美
CD足利 倭瑚
塚本 あゆみ
221-10
21-17
0酒谷 佳奈
濱脇 真季
KD藤原 沙也加
我妻 美沙紀
 13-12 下田 菜都美
阪口 智郁
女子 3
 青森県埼玉県
SS曽根 夏姫221-16
21- 4
0有川 早友美
CS村上 晃121-17
18-21
16-21
2宮浦 玲奈
KS窓場 由加奈221-16
21-16
0藤本 陽奈
CD安田 美空
志田 千陽
09-21
11-21
2瀬川 桃子
森 瑞希
KD篠谷 菜留
福島 由紀
221-11
21-18
0小橋 霞
渡邉 あかね
女子 4
 愛知県岡山県
SS藤澤 和紗09-21
8-21
2青山 栞子
CS小川 由香221-16
21-15
0赤澤 夏希
KS峰 歩美220-22
21-14
21-13
1秋田 知咲
CD二宮 由佳
肥塚 美奈
121-16
17-21
20-22
2黒澤 裟妃
藤原 桜花
KD與猶 くるみ
城口 優里花
221-11
21- 6
0岡﨑 梨紗
秋田 知咲
女子 5
 北北海道長野県
SS舟橋 佳歩221-17
21-19
0高橋 侑希
CS永原 和可那222-20
21-15
0小林 茉利奈
KS本田 恵利奈221-11
21-14
0太田 百香
CD松本 理沙
河上 由奈
 11-6 遠山 知佳
小山 美星
KD安藤 理奈
牧野 怜奈
 11-8 柴田 友紀
柏原 萌
女子 6
 福島県岐阜県
SS上田 実夢06-21
18-21
2諸田 彩
CS濱北 もも219-21
21- 8
21- 9
1山田 千晴
KS木村 百花221- 9
21-10
0三輪 祐子
CD芹澤 妃那子
東野 有紗
   林 千里
横山 文香
KD木戸 よし美
七谷 真穂
221-15
21-19
0坪井 梨恵
水野 愛実
女子 7
 青森県宮城B
SS曽根 夏姫221- 7
21-15
0徳能 あすか
CS村上 晃121-23
21-14
17-21
2高瀬 妃奈子
KS窓場 由加奈221-17
21- 6
0鳥居 彩乃
CD志田 千陽
安田 美空
   足利 倭瑚
塚本 あゆみ
KD篠谷 菜留
福島 由紀
221-15
21-14
0藤原 沙也加
鳥居 彩乃
女子 8
 愛知県石川県
SS吉田 菜那08-21
10-21
2大家 夏稀
CS小川 由香221-11
21-10
0吉森 朱里
KS峰 歩美219-21
21-11
21-14
1平野 華梨
CD二宮 由佳
肥塚 美奈
019-21
15-21
2松本 華澄
福原 なるみ
KD與猶 くるみ
城口 優里花
221-14
21-14
0平野 華梨
芝野 真由
女子 9
 宮城A北北海道
SS小原 凛々子016-21
19-21
2舟橋 佳歩
CS重山 智佳221-12
13-21
21-16
1永原 和可那
KS後藤 彩樹012-21
12-21
2牧野 怜奈
CD菅田 愛結果
飯島 真衣
221-11
21-16
0永原 和可那
松本 理沙
KD清水 恵
野村 有美
221-19
21- 9
0安藤 理奈
牧野 怜奈
女子 10
 福島県青森県
SS上田 実夢012-21
11-21
2曽根 夏姫
CS濱北 もも221-17
21-14
0村上 晃
KS髙木 美季 21-12
11-5
 窓場 由加奈
CD芹澤 妃那子
東野 有紗
221-11
21-13
0志田 千陽
安田 美空
KD木戸 よし美
七谷 真穂
221-13
16-21
21-19
1篠谷 菜留
福島 由紀
女子 11
 宮城A愛知県
SS小原 凛々子221-10
21-14
0吉田 菜那
CS重山 智佳221-19
21-17
0小川 由香
KS清水 恵 17-21
1-3
 峰 歩美
CD菅田 愛結果
飯島 真衣
221-13
21-14
0二宮 由佳
肥塚 美奈
KD清水 恵
野村 有美
013-21
16-21
2與猶 くるみ
城口 優里花
女子 12
 福島県宮城A
SS上田 実夢09-21
10-21
2小原 凛々子
CS濱北 もも221-14
23-21
0重山 智佳
KS木村 百花221-15
21-11
0後藤 彩樹
CD芹澤 妃那子
東野 有紗
220-22
21-17
21-18
1菅田 愛結果
飯島 真衣
KD木戸 よし美
七谷 真穂
 21-11
16-20
 清水 恵
野村 有美


女子
Aブロック
富山県群馬県福島県順位
富山県 ×
2−3
×
2−3
群馬県
3−2
 ×
0−5
福島県
3−2

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
女子 A−1
 群馬県富山県
SS撹上 怜奈121-10
13-21
20-22
2吉田 梨香
CS篠田 希望221-17
19-21
21-12
1上田 琴那
KS菊地 結奈222-20
19-21
21-14
1山口 ソヨカ
CD前野 汐夏
前野 汐莉
010-21
14-21
2松田 蒼
齊藤 真優
KD安野 仁美
茂木 美穂
221-17
21-18
0佐野 百花
金山 佳香
女子 A−2
 福島県群馬県
SS上田 実夢221- 4
21-11
0増茂 優衣
CS濱北 もも221-14
21-13
0前野 汐夏
KS木村 百花221-11
21-11
0菊地 結奈
CD芹澤 妃那子
太田 麗菜
220-22
22-20
21-17
1篠田 希望
齋藤 麻友
KD木戸 よし美
七谷 真穂
221- 8
21-12
0安野 仁美
茂木 美穂
女子 A−3
 福島県富山県
SS上田 実夢06-21
15-21
2長江 瑠佳
CS濱北 もも221-18
21-13
0上田 琴那
KS髙木 美季221-17
21-13
0山口 ソヨカ
CD芹澤 妃那子
東野 有紗
111-21
22-20
17-21
2松田 蒼
齊藤 真優
KD木戸 よし美
七谷 真穂
221-15
21-19
0金山 佳香
佐野 百花


女子
Bブロック
栃木県滋賀県島根県順位
栃木県 ×
1−4
×
2−3
滋賀県
4−1
 
4−1
島根県
3−2
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
女子 B−1
 滋賀県栃木県
SS吉田 治華221- 4
21-10
0斎藤 日菜子
CS岡村 真夢121-19
14-21
13-21
2島田 菜央
KS本郷 かおり221-12
21-17
0岸田 マヤ
CD三津川 有美
北村 毬乃
215-21
21-17
21-14
1篠原 優衣
山上 亜里紗
KD安居 里彩
木村 友都
216-21
21- 8
21-18
1黒子 絢菜
黒子 友里奈
女子 B−2
 滋賀県島根県
SS近藤 弘美013-21
12-21
2長瀬 沙梨
CS岡村 真夢221- 8
21-13
0三島 由里
KS本郷 かおり227-25
21-15
0濱崎 真衣
CD三津川 有美
北村 毬乃
221-15
21- 8
0三島 由里
斗光 マリモ
KD安居 里彩
木村 友都
221-14
21-13
0公受 美帆
奥田 菜摘
女子 B−3
 島根県栃木県
SS長瀬 沙梨221-10
19-21
21-18
1中静 向日子
CS三島 由里016-21
12-21
2島田 菜央
KS公受 美帆221-10
21-10
0岸田 マヤ
CD三島 由里
斗光 マリモ
018-21
15-21
2篠原 優衣
山上 亜里紗
KD公受 美帆
濱崎 真衣
221-12
22-20
0黒子 絢菜
黒子 友里奈


女子
Cブロック
山形県岐阜県愛媛県順位
山形県 ×
1−4
×
0−5
岐阜県
4−1
 
3−2
愛媛県
5−0
×
2−3
 

【対戦明細】
女子 C−1
 岐阜県山形県
SS犬飼 萌々香018-21
11-21
2伊藤 汐里
CS山田 千晴223-21
21-17
0色摩 文佳
KS坪井 梨恵221-16
21-17
0齊藤 真優子
CD林 千里
横山 文香
221-11
22-20
0安部 優衣子
安部 由貴
KD水野 愛実
三輪 祐子
221-12
21-16
0川越 愛奈
松澤 美沙希
女子 C−2
 岐阜県愛媛県
SS諸田 彩221-19
21-13
0有安 沙生
CS山田 千晴221-15
21-12
0金浦 紗樹
KS水野 愛実117-21
21-17
15-21
2原 沙稀乃
CD林 千里
横山 文香
217-21
21-11
21-19
1伊野 紫菜
中山 芹里
KD水野 愛実
坪井 梨恵
018-21
17-21
2原 沙稀乃
久枝 りな
女子 C−3
 愛媛県山形県
SS有安 沙生221-13
16-21
22-20
1伊藤 汐里
CS山中 芹里221-10
21-11
0矢萩 樺恋
KS久枝 りな214-21
21-14
21-12
1齊藤 真優子
CD伊野 紫菜
金浦 紗樹
221-15
22-20
0安部 優衣子
安部 由貴
KD原 沙稀乃
久枝 りな
221-19
21-19
0川越 愛奈
松澤 美沙希


女子
Dブロック
宮城B神奈川県南北海道順位
宮城B 
4−1

4−1
神奈川県×
1−4
 ×
1−4
南北海道×
1−4

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子 D−1
 宮城B神奈川県
SS徳能 あすか221- 7
21-10
0大竹 詩歩
CS高瀬 妃奈子019-21
17-21
2中西 貴映
KS我妻 美沙紀221-14
21-12
0四ツ橋 麻友
CD足利 倭瑚
塚本 あゆみ
221-10
21-11
0藤原 望未
川口 紗季
KD藤原 沙也加
鳥居 彩乃
221- 7
21- 9
0大尻 加菜
仲座 はるか
女子 D−2
 南北海道神奈川県
SS花田 麻由221-11
21-10
0大竹 詩歩
CS松本 麻佑016-21
12-21
2中西 貴映
KS上本 最子221-15
21-13
0四ツ橋 麻友
CD定免 沙樹
松谷 風香
221-13
21-13
0藤原 望未
川口 紗季
KD鈴木 萌
山家 ゆりか
221-12
21-17
0大尻 加菜
仲座 はるか
女子 D−3
 宮城B南北海道
SS保原 彩夏221-12
21-19
0花田 麻由
CS高瀬 妃奈子119-21
21-13
16-21
2松本 麻佑
KS鳥居 彩乃221- 8
21- 3
0鈴木 萌
CD足利 倭瑚
塚本 あゆみ
221- 8
21-12
0定免 沙樹
松谷 風香
KD藤原 沙也加
我妻 美沙紀
221-11
21-14
0鈴木 萌
山家 ゆりか


女子
Eブロック
大阪府新潟県宮崎県順位
大阪府 
3−2

5−0
新潟県×
2−3
 
5−0
宮崎県×
0−5
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
女子 E−1
 大阪府新潟県
SS可野 安純012-21
15-21
2小菅 留実
CS森 瑞穂221-15
21-13
0北上 詩歩
KS下田 菜都美218-21
21-17
21-17
1板垣 春花
CD酒谷 佳奈
濱脇 真季
014-21
13-21
2元井 沙都
種岡 遥
KD下田 菜都美
阪口 智郁
221-10
21-19
0板垣 春花
小林 莉菜
女子 E−2
 新潟県宮崎県
SS永井 瀬雰221-19
21- 6
0仙波 留奈
CS北上 詩歩221-15
21-13
0重村 奈穂
KS板垣 春花221-19
21- 7
0田中 智子
CD元井 沙都
種岡 遥
221-11
21- 6
0森園 彩乃
神田 菜那
KD板垣 春花
小林 莉菜
223-21
21-14
0白川 彩愛
谷口 由夏
女子 E−3
 大阪府宮崎県
SS可野 安純221- 7
21-15
0仙波 留奈
CS森 瑞穂221- 4
21- 9
0森園 彩乃
KS阪口 智郁221- 9
21- 5
0谷口 由夏
CD酒谷 佳奈
濱脇 真季
221-12
21-18
0重村 奈穂
神田 菜那
KD下田 菜都美
阪口 智郁
221- 8
21- 6
0田中 智子
白川 彩愛


女子
Fブロック
青森県奈良県三重県順位
青森県 
5−0

3−2
奈良県×
0−5
 ×
1−4
三重県×
2−3

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子 F−1
 青森県奈良県
SS曽根 夏姫221-16
21-12
0川上 めぐ
CS村上 晃221-11
21-15
0金田 得佐
KS井上 夏美221-12
20-22
21-11
1岸田 洋子
CD志田 千陽
安田 美空
221- 8
21-14
0松田 結苗
安井 りさ
KD篠谷 菜留
福島 由紀
221-13
22-20
0岸田 洋子
南 千種
女子 F−2
 三重県奈良県
SS谷水 亜里紗221-16
22-20
0川上 めぐ
CS中村 恭子221-15
21- 8
0金田 得佐
KS古橋 亜友019-21
10-21
2岸田 洋子
CD稲葉 美那
倉屋 優里加
221-15
21-11
0松田 結苗
安井 りさ
KD成田 渚
平井 陽菜
221-10
21-15
0岸田 洋子
南 千種
女子 F−3
 青森県三重県
SS曽根 夏姫121-16
19-21
20-22
2谷水 亜里紗
CS村上 晃011-21
20-22
2中村 恭子
KS窓場 由加奈221- 7
21- 5
0古橋 亜友
CD志田 千陽
安田 美空
221-10
21- 6
0稲葉 美那
倉屋 優里加
KD篠谷 菜留
福島 由紀
221-12
21-10
0成田 渚
平井 陽菜


女子
Gブロック
埼玉県香川県鳥取県順位
埼玉県 
4−1

4−1
香川県×
1−4
 
4−1
鳥取県×
1−4
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
女子 G−1
 埼玉県香川県
SS有川 早友美011-21
6-21
2喜岡 奈美
CS宮浦 玲奈221-13
11-21
21-18
1木場 叶華
KS藤本 陽奈221-11
21- 6
0久保 沙織
CD瀬川 桃子
森 瑞希
221- 6
22-20
0三谷 奈央
三枝 舞奈
KD小橋 霞
渡邉 あかね
221-13
21-18
0大澤 萌梨
久保 沙織
女子 G−2
 香川県鳥取県
SS喜岡 奈美221-10
21-11
0浜田 菜々子
CS木場 叶華221-15
16-21
21-15
1畑 由衣香
KS大澤 萌梨019-21
11-21
2山本 理香
CD三谷 奈央
三枝 舞奈
221-17
19-21
21-18
1三橋 久瑠美
草刈 真優
KD大澤 萌梨
久保 沙織
221-13
21-14
0山本 理香
中島 未来
女子 G−3
 埼玉県鳥取県
SS西村 ゆり香016-21
19-21
2浜田 菜々子
CS宮浦 玲奈221-17
21-11
0畑 由衣香
KS藤本 陽奈221-12
21-10
0中島 未来
CD瀬川 桃子
森 瑞希
221-14
21-10
0三橋 久瑠美
草刈 真優
KD小橋 霞
渡邉 あかね
221- 9
21-12
0山本 理香
中島 未来


女子
Hブロック
石川県山梨県兵庫県順位
石川県 
5−0

3−2
山梨県×
0−5
 ×
1−4
兵庫県×
2−3

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子 H−1
 石川県山梨県
SS大家 夏稀221- 3
21- 6
0中込 捺希
CS吉森 朱里221-19
21-11
0藤巻 亜里菜
KS長谷川 由季221- 4
21- 8
0田辺 史華
CD松本 華澄
福原 なるみ
221-16
21- 7
0藤巻 亜里菜
小川 沙織
KD平野 華梨
芝野 真由
221- 9
21- 5
0武井 弥生
樋口 亜加音
女子 H−2
 兵庫県山梨県
SS中田 裕菜221- 5
21- 9
0中込 捺希
CS溝端 三彩起221- 7
21-17
0藤巻 亜里菜
KS杉野 文保221-17
21-11
0田辺 史華
CD柏原 みき
宇都宮 茉佑
221- 5
21-15
0藤巻 亜里菜
小川 沙織
KD秋田 楓
津野 晴香
112-21
22-20
18-21
2田辺 史華
武井 弥生
女子 H−3
 石川県兵庫県
SS大家 夏稀221- 8
21- 8
0中田 裕菜
CS吉森 朱里118-21
21-14
14-21
2溝端 三彩起
KS平野 華梨221-10
21-19
0杉野 文保
CD松本 華澄
福原 なるみ
017-21
18-21
2柏原 みき
宇都宮 茉佑
KD平野 華梨
芝野 真由
221-11
21- 6
0秋田 楓
津野 晴香


女子
Iブロック
千葉県長崎県岡山県順位
千葉県 
5−0
×
2−3
長崎県×
0−5
 ×
2−3
岡山県
3−2

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
女子 I−1
 千葉県長崎県
SS横川 優香221-13
21-17
0中山 希望
CSリアニー・A・マイナキ217-21
21-13
21-16
1松本 悠里
KS高瀬 秀穂218-21
21-18
21-17
1小森 愛美
CDリアニー・A・マイナキ
荒木 萌恵
221-11
21-19
0田平 理紗子
小出 裕美
KD飯高 沙彩
俣野 愛実
221-10
21-16
0田上 菜美子
吉村 裕那
女子 I−2
 岡山県長崎県
SS香山 未帆221-10
21-12
0中山 希望
CS赤澤 夏希218-21
21-17
21-18
1松本 悠里
KS岡﨑 梨紗010-21
9-21
2小森 愛美
CD黒澤 裟妃
藤原 桜花
223-21
21-18
0田平 理紗子
小出 裕美
KD岡﨑 梨紗
秋田 知咲
015-21
14-21
2吉村 裕那
田上 菜美子
女子 I−3
 岡山県千葉県
SS青山 栞子221- 5
21- 6
0松井 梨緒
CS赤澤 夏希221- 9
21-18
0荒木 萌恵
KS岡﨑 梨紗014-21
15-21
2高瀬 秀穂
CD黒澤 裟妃
藤原 桜花
226-24
14-21
21-17
1リアニー・A・マイナキ
荒木 萌恵
KD岡﨑 梨紗
秋田 知咲
016-21
17-21
2飯高 沙彩
俣野 愛実


女子
Jブロック
愛知県岩手県高知県順位
愛知県 
4−1

4−1
岩手県×
1−4
 ×
2−3
高知県×
1−4

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
女子 J−1
 愛知県岩手県
SS藤澤 和紗221-16
21-14
0渡辺 美穂
CS小川 由香221-16
19-21
21-14
1齋藤 佳奈
KS峰 歩美221-10
21-10
0上野 美咲
CD二宮 由佳
肥塚 美奈
121-18
12-21
19-21
2遠藤 雪菜
宮野 いずみ
KD與猶 くるみ
城口 優里花
221- 6
21- 8
0小笠原 理
小笠原 渓
女子 J−2
 高知県岩手県
SS藤原 あすか221-10
21-18
0藤井 愛
CS結城 杏011-21
19-21
2齋藤 佳奈
KS有田 和佳奈08-21
18-21
2上野 美咲
CD山本 朋
三好 留奈
221-18
21-15
0遠藤 雪菜
宮野 いずみ
KD宮崎 愛
福留 千絵
222-24
21-19
21-17
1小笠原 理
小笠原 渓
女子 J−3
 愛知県高知県
SS吉田 菜那011-21
11-21
2藤原 あすか
CS小川 由香224-22
21-11
0結城 杏
KS峰 歩美221- 6
21-11
0有田 和佳奈
CD二宮 由佳
肥塚 美奈
221-19
21-23
21-19
1山本 朋
三好 留奈
KD與猶 くるみ
城口 優里花
221- 9
21-11
0宮崎 愛
福留 千絵


女子
Kブロック
長野県秋田県静岡県順位
長野県 
4−1

5−0
秋田県×
1−4
 ×
2−3
静岡県×
0−5

3−2
 

【対戦明細】
女子 K−1
 長野県秋田県
SS高橋 侑希221-16
21-12
0佐々木 梨子
CS小林 茉利奈221-14
21-13
0佐藤 結花
KS太田 百香016-21
11-21
2菅生 愛也
CD遠山 知佳
小山 美星
221-11
25-23
0佐藤 結花
金野 加奈
KD柏原 萌
柴田 友紀
221-13
21-12
0鈴木 尚子
菅生 愛也
女子 K−2
 静岡県秋田県
SS村田 瑞希221-19
21-13
0佐々木 梨子
CS河合 莉咲212-21
22-20
21-14
1佐藤 結花
KS桂巻 久美乃012-21
9-21
2菅生 愛也
CD大畑 愛
中村 伽菜
220-22
21-14
21- 8
1金野 加奈
佐藤 結花
KD桂巻 久美乃
掛本 治美
121-13
9-21
14-21
2鈴木 尚子
菅生 愛也
女子 K−3
 長野県静岡県
SS高橋 侑希221-12
21-14
0村田 瑞希
CS小林 茉利奈221-10
21-12
0山田 菜月
KS太田 百香221-15
21- 8
0桂巻 久美乃
CD遠山 知佳
小山 美星
221-18
21-15
0大畑 愛
中村 伽菜
KD柏原 萌
柴田 友紀
221-15
21-11
0桂巻 久美乃
掛本 治美


女子
Lブロック
東京都徳島県北北海道順位
東京都 ×
2−3
×
1−4
徳島県
3−2
 ×
1−4
北北海道
4−1

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子 L−1
 徳島県東京都
SS長町 夏実221- 9
21- 8
0福島 妙
CS金澤 加奈221- 6
21-11
0井部 恵理香
KS前里 愛子121-15
11-21
10-21
2秋山 薫理
CD鶴熊 美樹
森 隆子
018-21
21-23
2福本 万結
木曽 七海
KD小原 樹
樫山 実穂
29-21
21-16
21-19
1田中 貴子
廣瀬 恵莉子
女子 L−2
 北北海道徳島県
SS舟橋 佳歩223-21
21-13
0長町 夏実
CS永原 和可那221- 7
21-11
0金澤 加奈
KS牧野 怜奈018-21
13-21
2前里 愛子
CD松本 理沙
河上 由奈
215-21
21-13
21-15
1森 隆子
鶴熊 美樹
KD安藤 理奈
本田 恵利奈
219-21
21-14
21-12
1小原 樹
樫山 実穂
女子 L−3
 北北海道東京都
SS舟橋 佳歩221- 4
21- 7
0福島 妙
CS永原 和可那221-13
16-21
21-12
1井部 恵理香
KS本田 恵利奈121-13
25-27
10-21
2秋山 薫理
CD永原 和可那
河上 由奈
222-20
18-21
21-16
1福本 万結
木曽 七海
KD安藤 理奈
牧野 怜奈
223-21
21-12
0市川 笑里
廣瀬 恵莉子


女子
Mブロック
宮城A茨城県京都府順位
宮城A 
5−0

4−1
茨城県×
0−5
 ×
1−4
京都府×
1−4

4−1
 

【対戦明細】
女子 M−1
 宮城A茨城県
SS鈴木 ゆうき221- 4
21- 7
0大崎 志帆
CS重山 智佳221-16
21-15
0吉岡 早耶
KS後藤 彩樹221-16
21-18
0仁平 朱音
CD菅田 愛結果
飯島 真衣
221-12
21-14
0松田 美架
浅賀 未久
KD清水 恵
野村 有美
221- 9
21-10
0岡田 紗希
山下 裕子
女子 M−2
 京都府茨城県
SS和田 七海221-12
21-11
0渡辺 麻友
CS藤元 真美221-17
21-12
0林 理菜
KS岸上 紗帆221-19
21-15
0岡田 紗希
CD池田 美里
川上 優美奈
018-21
17-21
2松田 美架
浅賀 未久
KD小松 咲
西川 真理絵
221-17
21-16
0岡田 紗希
山下 裕子
女子 M−3
 宮城A京都府
SS小原 凛々子221-12
21-13
0田村 優歩
CS重山 智佳221-16
21- 8
0池田 美里
KS後藤 彩樹121-16
17-21
19-21
2岸上 紗帆
CD菅田 愛結果
飯島 真衣
221-11
21- 8
0藤元 真美
川上 優美奈
KD清水 恵
野村 有美
221-16
21- 6
0森山 侑佳
岸上 紗帆