【対戦明細】
決勝トーナメント
予選 1ブロック 豊田通商  日産自動車 警視庁   京都府庁 
予選 2ブロック トヨタ自動 日立化成  東京都庁  福井市役所
予選 3ブロック プレンティ 福井県選抜 三菱東京U 京都市役所
予選 4ブロック 三洋CE  百十四銀行 東海興業  東電神奈川
予選 5ブロック 山陰合同銀 富山トヨタ 横河電機  中部電力愛
予選 6ブロック ヨネックス 愛知選抜  栃木県庁  コニカミノ
予選 7ブロック 岐阜トリッ 七十七銀行 西日本シテ JP日本郵
予選 8ブロック ACTSA 北國銀行  HORIB キヤノン 

【対戦明細】
女子 1
 三洋電機豊田通商
D1松尾 静香
内藤 真実
221-12
21- 4
0野村 るみ
三条 幸菜
D2多谷 郁恵
福万 尚子
221- 8
21- 7
0伏屋 朱美
木村 綾
S1関谷 真由221- 5
21-13
0清水 つかさ
S2村松 瑞穂   本田 正恵
S3今別府 香里   木村 綾
女子 2
 NTT東日本トヨタ自動車
D1田井 美幸
樽野 恵
221- 9
21-14
0高井 亜季代
増田 香緒里
D2橋本 由衣
新玉 美郷
221-15
21-12
0佐藤 しおり
前之園 紫布
S1三谷 美菜津118-21
21-12
11-21
2高井 亜季代
S2奥 幸那221-10
19-21
21-18
1佐藤 しおり
S3後藤 愛   増田 香緒里
女子 3
 北都銀行プレンティグローバルリンクス
D1三好 奈緒
小森 美希
221- 3
21-10
0木村ゆかり
榮口優歌
D2馬上 愛実
下﨑 彩
221- 5
21- 8
0八島杜申子
梶田明里
S1合田 侑希221-10
17-21
21- 8
1榮口優歌
S2楠瀬 由佳   木村ゆかり
S3三好 奈緒   梶田明里
女子 4
 日本ユニシス三洋CE
D1高橋礼華
松友美佐紀
221-16
19-21
21-13
1藤原 由衣
宮崎 優花
D2張之博
浅原さゆり
221- 7
18-21
21-15
1山本 奈津子
垣岩 真未
S1野尻野匡世221- 8
19-21
23-21
1宮崎 優花
S2栗原文音   藤原 由衣
S3平山優   田中 妙美恵
女子 5
 広島ガス山陰合同銀行
D1早川由希子
橋本麻衣子
221-13
21-10
0吉岡久美子
山本 ゆかり
D2小池温子
井上まり
221-14
21-18
0丸岡 智子
新藤 綾
S1後藤舞019-21
18-21
2山本 ゆかり
S2本山祥子221-16
10-21
22-20
1新藤 綾
S3橋本麻衣子   丸岡 智子
女子 6
 ヨネックス三菱電機
D1横関 彩
阿萬 絵里香
121-19
11-21
14-21
2中村 紋子
西川 真奈美
D2今別府 靖代
作山 智美
013-21
17-21
2小椋 しのぶ
大迫 晴加
S1亀谷 望215-21
21-10
21-13
1木村 早紀
S2作山 智美221-12
21-19
0恵良 友里亜
S3柏原 未久221-19
21-16
0室園 菜摘
女子 7
 岐阜トリッキーパンダースJR北海道
D1脇田 侑
江藤理恵
221-13
21-14
0阿野 加代子
後藤 佳代
D2山田靑子
吉村征美
221-18
14-21
21-15
1工藤 亜紀
永野 陽子
S1梅津知恵221-16
22-24
21-17
1佐藤 あゆみ
S2脇田 侑   永野 陽子
S3江藤理恵   後藤 佳代
女子 8
 ルネサスSKYACTSAIKYO
D1藤井 瑞希
垣岩 令佳
221- 7
21-12
0皆川 友依
安念 幸恵
D2末綱 聡子
前田 美順
221- 8
21-10
0末長 夏樹
末長 南
S1伊東 可奈221-14
20-22
21-16
1皆川 友依
S2岡 ひとみ   安念 幸恵
S3今井 幸代   末長 夏樹
女子 9
 三洋電機NTT東日本
D1松尾 静香
内藤 真実
221-10
21- 8
0橋本 由衣
新玉 美郷
D2多谷 郁恵
福万 尚子
221-17
21-18
0田井 美幸
樽野 恵
S1廣瀬 栄理子216-21
21-16
21-11
1後藤 愛
S2今別府 香里   三谷 美菜津
S3関谷 真由   樽野 恵
女子 10
 日本ユニシス北都銀行
D1高橋礼華
松友美佐紀
221-13
21-18
0三好 奈緒
小森 美希
D2金森裕子
浅原さゆり
221- 8
16-21
21-14
1馬上 愛実
下﨑 彩
S1打田しづか121-13
12-21
15-21
2楠瀬 由佳
S2王栄221- 8
21-18
0合田 侑希
S3平山優   三好 奈緒
女子 11
 ヨネックス広島ガス
D1今別府 靖代
作山 智美
216-21
21-19
21-14
1早川由希子
橋本麻衣子
D2横関 彩
阿萬 絵里香
013-21
18-21
2小池温子
井上まり
S1亀谷 望221-13
21-13
0橋本麻衣子
S2作山 智美121-17
22-24
13-21
2武田陽子
S3柏原 未久221-14
12-21
21-12
1本山祥子
女子 12
 ルネサスSKY岐阜トリッキーパンダース
D1藤井 瑞希
垣岩 令佳
221-11
15-21
21-16
1脇田 侑
江藤理恵
D2末綱 聡子
前田 美順
221-16
21-14
0山田靑子
吉村征美
S1岡 ひとみ015-21
18-21
2脇田 侑
S2伊東 可奈221-16
21-19
0江藤理恵
S3今井 幸代   梅津知恵
女子 13
 日本ユニシス三洋電機
D1高橋礼華
松友美佐紀
015-21
19-21
2松尾 静香
内藤 真実
D2金森裕子
浅原さゆり
221-13
21-18
0多谷 郁恵
福万 尚子
S1王栄221-13
21-16
0廣瀬 栄理子
S2栗原文音221-19
21-11
0今別府 香里
S3平山優   関谷 真由
女子 14
 ルネサスSKYヨネックス
D1藤井 瑞希
垣岩 令佳
221-13
21-17
0今別府 靖代
阿萬 絵里香
D2末綱 聡子
前田 美順
221-16
21- 4
0横関 彩
佐々木 彩
S1岡 ひとみ212-21
21-10
23-21
1作山 智美
S2今井 幸代   柏原 未久
S3伊東 可奈   亀谷 望
女子 15
 ルネサスSKY日本ユニシス
D1藤井 瑞希
垣岩 令佳
221-15
18-21
21- 8
1高橋礼華
松友美佐紀
D2末綱 聡子
前田 美順
221-12
22-20
0金森裕子
浅原さゆり
S1岡 ひとみ019-21
17-21
2平山優
S2藤井 瑞希221-16
21-14
0栗原文音
S3伊東 可奈   野尻野匡世


女子
1グループ
豊田通商警視庁日産自動車栃木京都府庁順位
豊田通商(愛知) 
5−0

5−0

5−0
警視庁(東京)×
0−5
 ×
0−5

5−0
日産自動車栃木(栃木)×
0−5

5−0
 
5−0
京都府庁(京都)×
0−5
×
0−5
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
女子 1−1
 豊田通商警視庁
D1伏屋 朱美
木村 綾
221- 8
21-11
0西 美紗子
齋藤 佳代
D2野村 るみ
三条 幸菜
221- 9
21-18
0村井 友里恵
倉田 美和子
S1清水 つかさ221-10
21-10
0田尻 明日香
S2本田 正恵221- 5
21- 8
0大野木 葉子
S3西屋 綾217-21
21-12
21-17
1西 美紗子
女子 1−2
 日産自動車栃木京都府庁
D1笠井 里美
諸喜田 恵利
221-12
21-18
0大野 はるか
上仁 美保子
D2峯 明香
鈴木 小織
221-14
21-16
0吉田 裕子
笹木 歩
S1谷中 美咲222-20
21-10
0大野 はるか
S2山本 沙紀221-14
21- 4
0笹木 歩
S3鈴木 小織221- 7
21-11
0上仁 美保子
女子 1−3
 日産自動車栃木警視庁
D1笠井 里美
諸喜田 恵利
221-17
21-16
0露木 真美
西 美紗子
D2鈴木 小織
山本 沙紀
215-21
21- 6
21-17
1村上 文江
大野木 葉子
S1峯 明香221-14
21-11
0倉田 美和子
S2谷中 美咲221-18
21-17
0露木 真美
S3諸喜田 恵利221- 7
21- 9
0村井 友里恵
女子 1−4
 豊田通商京都府庁
D1伏屋 朱美
木村 綾
221- 5
21- 8
0大野 はるか
上仁 美保子
D2野村 るみ
三条 幸菜
221- 8
21-15
0吉田 裕子
金井 真紀子
S1清水 つかさ221- 9
21- 7
0大野 はるか
S2本田 正恵221- 4
21- 4
0笹木 歩
S3西屋 綾221-18
21- 5
0上仁 美保子
女子 1−5
 豊田通商日産自動車栃木
D1伏屋 朱美
木村 綾
221-13
18-21
21- 7
1鈴木 小織
峯 明香
D2野村 るみ
三条 幸菜
224-26
21-19
21-17
1笠井 里美
諸喜田 恵利
S1清水 つかさ221- 8
21-10
0鈴木 小織
S2本田 正恵222-20
21-14
0諸喜田 恵利
S3木村 綾221-15
21- 2
0笠井 里美
女子 1−6
 警視庁京都府庁
D1露木 真美
西 美紗子
221-15
21- 9
0笹木 歩
上仁 美保子
D2村上 文江
大野木 葉子
221-11
21-16
0吉田 裕子
金井 真紀子
S1露木 真美221-10
21-15
0大野 はるか
S2田尻 明日香216-21
21-15
21-16
1笹木 歩
S3西 美紗子221-12
21-13
0上仁 美保子


女子
2グループ
日立化成東京都庁福井市役所トヨタ自動車順位
日立化成(茨城) 
5−0

5−0
×
2−3
東京都庁(東京)×
0−5
 
4−1
×
0−5
福井市役所(福井)×
0−5
×
1−4
 ×
0−5
トヨタ自動車(愛知)
3−2

5−0

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
女子 2−1
 日立化成東京都庁
D1綿引 悠貴
土田 茉実
221- 8
21- 9
0野嶽 愛
古谷 文乃
D2牧之瀬 みほ
平山 佑香
221- 4
21-13
0菅原 千恵子
山田 さおり
S1名田 瑞希221- 9
21- 8
0前田 綾子
S2綿引 悠貴221- 7
21-17
0古谷 文乃
S3土田 茉実221-11
21-16
0野嶽 愛
女子 2−2
 トヨタ自動車福井市役所
D1高井 亜季代
増田 香緒里
221- 5
21-10
0市村 昌子
水丸 恵美子
D2佐藤 しおり
前之園 紫布
221- 6
21- 5
0高橋 慶子
清水 浩恵
S1高井 亜季代221- 2
21- 3
0水丸 恵美子
S2増田 香緒里221- 9
21-12
0市村 昌子
S3佐藤 しおり221- 3
21-10
0清水 浩恵
女子 2−3
 東京都庁福井市役所
D1前田 綾子
古谷 文乃
221- 9
21- 8
0清水 浩恵
高橋 慶子
D2山田 さおり
菅原 千恵子
221-11
21-19
0市村 昌子
水丸 恵美子
S1前田 綾子221- 5
21- 9
0清水 浩恵
S2野嶽 愛221-17
21- 8
0水丸 恵美子
S3古谷 文乃017-21
9-21
2市村 昌子
女子 2−4
 トヨタ自動車日立化成
D1高井 亜季代
増田 香緒里
221- 8
21-13
0綿引 悠貴
土田 茉実
D2佐藤 しおり
前之園 紫布
221-16
21-14
0牧之瀬 みほ
平山 佑香
S1高井 亜季代018-21
19-21
2名田 瑞希
S2佐藤 しおり224-22
21-14
0土田 茉実
S3増田 香緒里018-21
9-21
2綿引 悠貴
女子 2−5
 日立化成福井市役所
D1藤澤 香織
野村 佳瑞美
221-10
21- 5
0市村 昌子
水丸 恵美子
D2牧之瀬 みほ
平山 佑香
221- 8
21- 4
0清水 浩恵
高橋 慶子
S1綿引 悠貴221- 8
21-10
0市村 昌子
S2平山 佑香221- 3
21- 5
0水丸 恵美子
S3名田 瑞希221- 2
21- 2
0清水 浩恵
女子 2−6
 トヨタ自動車東京都庁
D1高井 亜季代
増田 香緒里
221- 4
21- 2
0前田 綾子
古谷 文乃
D2佐藤 しおり
前之園 紫布
221- 9
21-11
0山田 さおり
菅原 千恵子
S1高井 亜季代221- 9
21-16
0野嶽 愛
S2佐藤 しおり221- 8
21- 8
0前田 綾子
S3増田 香緒里221- 6
21-10
0古谷 文乃


女子
3グループ
プレンティグローバルリンクス京都市役所福井県選抜三菱東京UFJ銀行順位
プレンティグローバルリンクス(大阪) 
5−0

3−2

5−0
京都市役所(京都)×
0−5
 ×
2−3
×
0−5
福井県選抜(福井)×
2−3

3−2
 
4−1
三菱東京UFJ銀行(東京)×
0−5

5−0
×
1−4
 

【対戦明細】
女子 3−1
 プレンティグローバルリンクス京都市役所
D1木村ゆかり
榮口優歌
221- 9
21- 6
0齋藤 知子
新井 景子
D2八島杜申子
梶田明里
221- 4
21- 6
0新井 尚子
伊勢 のり子
S1榮口優歌221- 6
21-13
0新井 景子
S2木村ゆかり221- 8
21-14
0齋藤 知子
S3梶田明里221- 9
21- 8
0伊勢 のり子
女子 3−2
 福井県選抜三菱東京UFJ銀行
D1山崎 優希子
市村 幸子
221-14
21-18
0板崎 明日香
榎 美沙
D2毛利 直美
前川 瑞枝
014-21
14-21
2伊藤 智恵
小松 桃子
S1山崎 優希子221- 0
21- 4
0原田 絵莉子
S2市村 幸子221-19
21-16
0伊藤 智恵
S3毛利 直美221-14
21-23
22-20
1榎 美沙
女子 3−3
 福井県選抜京都市役所
D1山崎 優希子
市村 幸子
221- 2
21- 3
0新井 尚子
伊勢 のり子
D2前川 瑞枝
毛利 直美
018-21
19-21
2齋藤 知子
新井 景子
S1市村 幸子221- 5
21- 6
0伊勢 のり子
S2山崎 優希子221-13
21- 6
0新井 景子
S3前川 瑞枝019-21
19-21
2齋藤 知子
女子 3−4
 プレンティグローバルリンクス三菱東京UFJ銀行
D1木村ゆかり
榮口優歌
221- 6
21- 6
0伊藤 智恵
原田 絵莉子
D2八島杜申子
梶田明里
221-11
21-16
0板崎 明日香
榎 美沙
S1木村ゆかり221- 5
21- 8
0小松 桃子
S2梶田明里221- 4
21- 4
0原田 絵莉子
S3榮口優歌221- 3
21- 3
0榎 美沙
女子 3−5
 プレンティグローバルリンクス福井県選抜
D1木村ゆかり
榮口優歌
221- 6
21- 7
0前川 瑞枝
毛利 直美
D2八島杜申子
梶田明里
07-21
15-21
2山崎 優希子
市村 幸子
S1榮口優歌221- 9
21- 0
0毛利 直美
S2梶田明里013-21
13-21
2山崎 優希子
S3木村ゆかり221-12
22-20
0市村 幸子
女子 3−6
 三菱東京UFJ銀行京都市役所
D1榎 美沙
原田 絵莉子
221-11
21- 7
0新井 尚子
伊勢 のり子
D2板崎 明日香
小松 桃子
221-14
16-21
24-22
1齋藤 知子
新井 景子
S1伊藤 智恵221- 6
21- 8
0伊勢 のり子
S2榎 美沙221-15
21-11
0新井 景子
S3小松 桃子220-22
21-17
21-10
1齋藤 知子


女子
4グループ
三洋C E百十四銀行東電神奈川東海興業順位
三洋C E(鳥取) 
3−2

5−0

5−0
百十四銀行(香川)×
2−3
 
5−0

3−2
東電神奈川(神奈川)×
0−5
×
0−5
 ×
0−5
東海興業(愛知)×
0−5
×
2−3

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
女子 4−1
 三洋CE百十四銀行
D1藤原 由衣
宮崎 優花
221-10
21-14
0安藤 朋恵
中村 あかね
D2山本 奈津子
垣岩 真未
119-21
21-15
21-23
2落合 智世
水口 愛梨
S1地神 加奈子121-18
14-21
19-21
2水口 愛梨
S2宮崎 優花221-17
10-21
21-16
1落合 智世
S3藤原 由衣221-15
21- 7
0安藤 朋恵
女子 4−2
 東海興業東電神奈川
D1佐野 由紀子
本山 佳愛
221- 5
21- 9
0高野 さくら
村上 友梨子
D2戸枝 元絵
野口 三華
221- 5
21-10
0大内 香代子
堀口 由佳
S1川村 新子221- 9
21-15
0高野 さくら
S2本山 佳愛221- 9
21- 3
0村上 友梨子
S3北尾 美保221- 3
21- 9
0大内 香代子
女子 4−3
 百十四銀行東電神奈川
D1落合 智世
水口 愛梨
221- 9
21-10
0高野 さくら
村上 友梨子
D2安徳 美和
藤原 由佳
221- 7
21-13
0大内 香代子
堀口 由佳
S1安藤 朋恵221-18
21-16
0高野 さくら
S2中村 あかね221- 8
21- 3
0堀口 由佳
S3藤原 由佳221- 6
21-13
0村上 友梨子
女子 4−4
 三洋CE東海興業
D1藤原 由衣
宮崎 優花
219-21
21-13
21- 9
1佐野 由紀子
本山 佳愛
D2山本 奈津子
垣岩 真未
221-12
21-13
0北尾 美保
川村 新子
S1地神 加奈子221-19
21-18
0本山 佳愛
S2田中 妙美恵221- 8
28-26
0川村 新子
S3垣岩 真未221-14
21-19
0佐野 由紀子
女子 4−5
 三洋CE東電神奈川
D1藤原 由衣
宮崎 優花
221- 8
21- 6
0高野 さくら
村上 友梨子
D2山本 奈津子
垣岩 真未
221- 7
21-12
0大内 香代子
堀口 由佳
S1宮崎 優花221-10
21-14
0高野 さくら
S2田中 妙美恵221- 5
21- 3
0大内 香代子
S3山本 奈津子221-10
21-10
0村上 友梨子
女子 4−6
 百十四銀行東海興業
D1安藤 朋恵
中村 あかね
121-13
15-21
14-21
2佐野 由紀子
本山 佳愛
D2落合 智世
水口 愛梨
221-18
22-20
0北尾 美保
川村 新子
S1藤原 由佳018-21
16-21
2本山 佳愛
S2落合 智世221-19
21-16
0川村 新子
S3水口 愛梨221-16
21-13
0佐野 由紀子


女子
5グループ
富山トヨタ自動車中部電力愛知山陰合同銀行横河電機順位
富山トヨタ自動車(富山) 
5−0
×
1−4

5−0
中部電力愛知(愛知)×
0−5
 ×
0−5
×
2−3
山陰合同銀行(島根)
4−1

5−0
 
5−0
横河電機(東京)×
0−5

3−2
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
女子 5−1
 富山トヨタ自動車中部電力愛知
D1佐伯 美沙都
山﨑 詩織
221- 3
21- 4
0降籏 由紀
涌田 聡美
D2今泉 智美
中 静香
221- 1
21- 6
0小塚 梨惠香
柿田 千尋
S1佐伯 美沙都221- 7
21- 8
0林 愛利子
S2今泉 智美221- 7
21- 5
0涌田 聡美
S3中 静香221- 8
21- 3
0降籏 由紀
女子 5−2
 山陰合同銀行横河電機
D1吉岡久美子
新藤 綾
221- 5
21- 7
0林 幾子
千葉 三千子
D2丸岡 智子
山本 ゆかり
221- 5
21- 4
0今井 靖子
長谷川 恵子
S1吉岡久美子221- 1
21- 5
0長沢 実保
S2丸岡 智子221- 8
21- 6
0山本 泉
S3山本 ゆかり221- 4
21- 9
0千葉 三千子
女子 5−3
 山陰合同銀行中部電力愛知
D1吉岡久美子
新藤 綾
221- 6
21- 6
0降籏 由紀
涌田 聡美
D2丸岡 智子
山本 ゆかり
221- 6
21- 3
0小塚 梨惠香
柿田 千尋
S1吉岡久美子221- 3
21- 3
0林 愛利子
S2丸岡 智子221- 6
21- 8
0涌田 聡美
S3新藤 綾221- 5
21- 9
0降籏 由紀
女子 5−4
 富山トヨタ自動車横河電機
D1佐伯 美沙都
山﨑 詩織
221- 6
21- 4
0長沢 実保
長谷川 恵子
D2今泉 智美
中 静香
221- 7
21- 6
0山本 泉
小高 哲子
S1佐伯 美沙都221- 8
21- 2
0千葉 三千子
S2今泉 智美221- 5
21- 7
0長沢 実保
S3中 静香221- 8
21-15
0山本 泉
女子 5−5
 山陰合同銀行富山トヨタ自動車
D1吉岡久美子
新藤 綾
120-22
21-15
18-21
2佐伯 美沙都
山﨑 詩織
D2丸岡 智子
山本 ゆかり
221- 9
21-17
0今泉 智美
中 静香
S1吉岡久美子211-21
21-16
21-14
1山﨑 詩織
S2新藤 綾218-21
22-20
21-14
1佐伯 美沙都
S3丸岡 智子221-12
21-15
0今泉 智美
女子 5−6
 横河電機中部電力愛知
D1林 幾子
今井 靖子
012-21
8-21
2降籏 由紀
涌田 聡美
D2千葉 三千子
山本 泉
221-10
21- 7
0小塚 梨惠香
柿田 千尋
S1長沢 実保018-21
13-21
2涌田 聡美
S2山本 泉221-12
21- 8
0降籏 由紀
S3千葉 三千子221-17
21- 5
0林 愛利子


女子
6グループ
ヨネックスコニカミノルタ愛知選抜栃木県庁順位
ヨネックス(東京) 
5−0

5−0

5−0
コニカミノルタ(東京)×
0−5
 ×
1−4
×
2−3
愛知選抜(愛知)×
0−5

4−1
 
5−0
栃木県庁(栃木)×
0−5

3−2
×
0−5
 

【対戦明細】
女子 6−1
 ヨネックスコニカミノルタ
D1今別府 靖代
作山 智美
221-10
21-12
0豊泉 久美子
鈴木 亜弥子
D2横関 彩
阿萬 絵里香
221- 5
21- 7
0鵜城 真優子
小塩 和子
S1作山 智美221- 8
21-10
0鈴木 亜弥子
S2柏原 未久221- 0
21- 1
0鵜城 真優子
S3亀谷 望221- 7
21- 4
0豊泉 久美子
女子 6−2
 愛知選抜栃木県庁
D1木村咲絵
山口恵利
221- 9
21- 6
0川島 由佳
池田 奈央
D2中村めぐみ
宮林季子
221- 7
21- 8
0柴田 舞
石橋 香織
S1菊田志乃221- 7
21-11
0福田 順子
S2木村咲絵221-13
21-19
0川島 由佳
S3山口恵利221-10
21- 5
0柴田 舞
女子 6−3
 愛知選抜コニカミノルタ
D1木村咲絵
山口恵利
221- 3
21- 4
0鵜城 真優子
小塩 和子
D2中村めぐみ
宮林季子
121-16
10-21
9-21
2豊泉 久美子
鈴木 亜弥子
S1菊田志乃221- 8
21- 7
0鵜城 真優子
S2木村咲絵221- 5
21-13
0鈴木 亜弥子
S3山口恵利221-13
21- 9
0豊泉 久美子
女子 6−4
 ヨネックス栃木県庁
D1今別府 靖代
佐々木 彩
221- 7
21- 6
0川島 由佳
池田 奈央
D2横関 彩
阿萬 絵里香
221- 7
21- 4
0柴田 舞
福田 順子
S1作山 智美221- 1
21- 2
0石橋 香織
S2亀谷 望221- 4
21- 2
0池田 奈央
S3柏原 未久221- 5
21-10
0川島 由佳
女子 6−5
 ヨネックス愛知選抜
D1今別府 靖代
佐々木 彩
221- 7
21-13
0中村めぐみ
菊田志乃
D2横関 彩
阿萬 絵里香
221-16
21-19
0木村咲絵
山口恵利
S1作山 智美221-10
21- 9
0宮林季子
S2亀谷 望221-13
21-13
0山口恵利
S3柏原 未久221- 9
21-11
0木村咲絵
女子 6−6
 栃木県庁コニカミノルタ
D1柴田 舞
石橋 香織
08-21
6-21
2豊泉 久美子
鈴木 亜弥子
D2川島 由佳
池田 奈央
221- 7
21- 9
0鵜城 真優子
小塩 和子
S1石橋 香織08-21
5-21
2鈴木 亜弥子
S2柴田 舞221-16
21-18
0鵜城 真優子
S3川島 由佳217-21
21-14
21- 8
1豊泉 久美子


女子
7グループ
七十七銀行JP日本郵政グループ西日本シティ銀行岐阜トリッキーパンダース順位
七十七銀行(宮城) 
5−0

4−1
×
2−3
JP日本郵政グループ(東京)×
0−5
 ×
1−4
×
0−5
西日本シティ銀行(福岡)×
1−4

4−1
 ×
0−5
岐阜トリッキーパンダース(岐阜)
3−2

5−0

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
女子 7−1
 七十七銀行JP日本郵政グループ
D1高橋 美紀
服部 麻衣
221- 8
21- 5
0江口 清子
西野 環
D2今井 杏莉
大森 舞
221- 3
21- 3
0加賀田 綾子
関野 光絵
S1平山 愛221- 5
21- 4
0今福 智子
S2神 ゆかり221- 8
21- 8
0西野 環
S3大森 舞221- 6
21- 9
0関野 光絵
女子 7−2
 岐阜トリッキーパンダース西日本シティ銀行
D1脇田 侑
江藤理恵
221- 8
21- 6
0山田 世志美
田中 美里
D2林 裕佳
吉村征美
221-11
21-17
0高原 里衣
坂本 明子
S1梅津知恵221- 5
21-12
0田中 美里
S2脇田 侑221- 9
21- 4
0高原 里衣
S3大塚貴子221-19
21-16
0坂本 明子
女子 7−3
 西日本シティ銀行JP日本郵政グループ
D1山田 世志美
田中 美里
221-13
24-22
0岩井 由美子
関野 光絵
D2高原 里衣
坂本 明子
221-14
21-12
0江口 清子
丁塚 真紀
S1坂本 明子221- 9
21-12
0今福 智子
S2高原 里衣121-15
20-22
10-21
2丁塚 真紀
S3田中 美里221-10
21-16
0西野 環
女子 7−4
 岐阜トリッキーパンダース七十七銀行
D1大塚貴子
江藤理恵
221-19
21-12
0高橋 美紀
服部 麻衣
D2林 裕佳
吉村征美
121-18
10-21
15-21
2今井 杏莉
大森 舞
S1梅津知恵221-16
18-21
21-12
1平山 愛
S2脇田 侑221-13
21-11
0神 ゆかり
S3大塚貴子015-21
12-21
2服部 麻衣
女子 7−5
 七十七銀行西日本シティ銀行
D1高橋 美紀
服部 麻衣
221- 4
21- 6
0山田 世志美
上原 ゆかり
D2今井 杏莉
大森 舞
221-14
21-17
0高原 里衣
坂本 明子
S1平山 愛221-12
21- 4
0田中 美里
S2神 ゆかり00-30坂本 明子
S3大森 舞221- 5
21- 6
0山田 世志美
女子 7−6
 岐阜トリッキーパンダースJP日本郵政グループ
D1脇田 侑
江藤理恵
221- 5
21- 3
0西野 環
丁塚 真紀
D2山田靑子
大塚貴子
221- 6
21-11
0岩井 由美子
関野 光絵
S1吉村征美221- 6
21- 7
0丁塚 真紀
S2梅津知恵221- 9
21- 3
0今福 智子
S3脇田 侑221-10
21- 7
0西野 環


女子
8グループ
北國銀行キヤノンH O R I B AACT SAIKYO順位
北國銀行(石川) 
5−0

5−0
×
2−3
キヤノン(神奈川)×
0−5
 ×
2−3
×
0−5
H O R I B A(京都)×
0−5

3−2
 ×
0−5
ACT SAIKYO(山口)
3−2

5−0

5−0
 

【対戦明細】
女子 8−1
 北國銀行キヤノン
D1浜中 麻亜子
村上 彩
221-15
21- 7
0荒川 恵美子
森田 美帆
D2牧畠 亜季奈
村上 夏樹
221- 3
21- 7
0関原 祐子
石井 洋子
S1松任 由貴221- 5
21- 1
0白石 友希
S2村上 彩221- 2
21- 8
0森田 美帆
S3牧畠 亜季奈221- 4
21- 4
0石井 洋子
女子 8−2
 ACTSAIKYOHORIBA
D1皆川 友依
安念 幸恵
221- 9
21- 7
0津田 郁子
守屋 寿美
D2末長 夏樹
末長 南
221- 6
21- 4
0中城 典子
高木 郁恵
S1皆川 友依221- 5
21- 8
0津田 郁子
S2末長 夏樹221-14
21-11
0守屋 寿美
S3安念 幸恵221- 4
21- 0
0末川 香織
女子 8−3
 HORIBAキヤノン
D1津田 郁子
守屋 寿美
221-14
21-18
0森田 美帆
荒川 恵美子
D2中城 典子
森脇 恵
022-24
18-21
2関原 祐子
石井 洋子
S1守屋 寿美221-14
21-11
0森田 美帆
S2津田 郁子221-14
21-14
0石井 洋子
S3末川 香織016-21
17-21
2荒川 恵美子
女子 8−4
 ACTSAIKYO北國銀行
D1末長 夏樹
末長 南
116-21
21-18
21-23
2浜中 麻亜子
村上 彩
D2皆川 友依
安念 幸恵
222-20
21-13
0牧畠 亜季奈
村上 夏樹
S1末長 夏樹021-23
14-21
2松任 由貴
S2皆川 友依221-17
21-18
0村上 彩
S3安念 幸恵221-10
21-13
0牧畠 亜季奈
女子 8−5
 北國銀行HORIBA
D1浜中 麻亜子
村上 彩
221- 6
21- 9
0津田 郁子
守屋 寿美
D2牧畠 亜季奈
村上 夏樹
221- 2
21- 1
0中城 典子
森脇 恵
S1松任 由貴221- 9
21- 5
0津田 郁子
S2牧畠 亜季奈221- 6
21- 7
0守屋 寿美
S3村上 彩221- 1
21- 2
0高木 郁恵
女子 8−6
 ACTSAIKYOキヤノン
D1末長 夏樹
末長 南
221- 5
21- 8
0荒川 恵美子
森田 美帆
D2皆川 友依
安念 幸恵
221- 2
21- 9
0関原 祐子
石井 洋子
S1末長 南221- 4
21- 2
0白石 友希
S2安念 幸恵221- 4
21- 2
0荒川 恵美子
S3皆川 友依221- 7
21- 2
0関原 祐子