男子団体



【対戦明細】
【1回戦】1-15
【2回戦】16-31
【3回戦】32-39
【準々決勝】40-43
【準決勝】44-45
【決 勝】46

【対戦明細】
男子団体 1
 大分福井
D安部 和也
田中 純也
221- 6
21-18
0木下 雅和
中川 司
S1佐藤 尚平019-21
22-24
2矢戸 典輝
S2佐藤 直輝221- 8
21-10
0加藤 流石
男子団体 2
 岡山山形
D倉増 優希
中谷 侑司
017-21
22-24
2青柳 樹
佐藤 勇真
S1吉本 大希221-16
21-17
0鈴木 尚徹
S2大畑 有生221- 9
21-15
0高嶋 雄大
男子団体 3
 滋賀島根
D足立 豪
金澤 佑哉
221-19
21-12
0米原 一斗
村尾 巨人
S1山本 就一08-21
6-21
2錦織 光希
S2水口 龍之介221-12
21-11
0加藤 杏輝
男子団体 4
 長崎鳥取
D上妻 悠哉
平石 悠
217-21
21-19
22-20
1増田 拓也
本田 勇貴
S1小川 雄也221-15
12-21
21-11
1水谷 正巳
S2桝元 正幸221-13
21-16
0小林 力也
男子団体 5
 愛媛静岡
D吉村 龍人
森井 一基
221-18
21-16
0増田 庄汰
土屋 忠正
S1松本 魁斗221-16
21-14
0出口 和也
S2MC.前田 章吾215-21
21-14
21-18
1小林 且弥
男子団体 6
 宮崎三重
D川越 拓実
前畑 慶至
017-21
5-21
2森 和稔
小島 和樹
S1後藤 涼馬221-11
21-13
0山本 雄斗
S2三輪 拓221-18
21-11
0中川 晟
男子団体 7
 北海道和歌山
D西野 圭介
塚田 隼人
221-10
18-21
21- 6
1椎原 義貴
塩路 龍
S1石川 託麻216-21
21-16
21-14
1本村 峻宏
S2高橋 峻221- 9
21-14
0山名 真義
男子団体 8
 新潟秋田
D吉田 康輔
降旗 源幸
221-15
16-21
21-14
1高橋 一貴
照井 隆文
S1森田 新一郎224-22
21-19
0阿部 克謹
S2金澤 亨217-21
21-14
21-16
1鈴木 圭介
男子団体 9
 高知茨城
D鎌倉 丞吾
谷内 祐斗
221-13
21-12
0大藤 悠太
吉田 琢磨
S1筒井 啓太221-15
21-15
0本田 智秀
S2石川 康輝216-21
21-10
21-16
1髙田 泰信
男子団体 10
 栃木香川
D齋藤 魁斗
関 優太
221-14
21-11
0清田 貴大
入江 青空
S1園部 直也221-17
21-15
0長尾 修平
S2MC.丸山 尚輝121-13
19-21
20-22
2片桐 哲郎
男子団体 11
 鹿児島山梨
D福元 彬
前田 達也
017-21
13-21
2小林 聡太
浅川 隼
S1山口 晃平221-14
21-14
0五味 知大
S2末吉 秀太221-10
21-12
0阿波連 直之
男子団体 12
 岐阜富山
D川瀬 照太郎
川田 純平
121-16
19-21
18-21
2山口 廉堵
安達 大治朗
S1藤本 世廉221-16
21- 8
0高畑 拓実
S2小栗 忠221-18
21-19
0高尾 友也
男子団体 13
 徳島埼玉
D棚上 聖也
宮本 拓真
218-21
21-11
21-12
1石井 裕紀
田口 翔太
S1森 基勝05-21
5-21
2藤丸 侑
S2正木 勇丞221-10
21-13
0清水 博昭
男子団体 14
 京都山口
D友金  新
柴田 祐雄
221-11
21- 5
0佐上 徹哉
高橋 将貴
S1河田 友之217-21
21- 9
22-20
1村田 弘晃
S2藤田 亮輔221-13
21-11
0安藝 義人
男子団体 15
 愛知千葉
D関口 晟太朗
横田 航大
121- 8
15-21
11- 8
1小林 遼太
渡辺 義一
S1安藤 飛影X  木本 冬威
S2横井 勘一221-12
21-10
0岩渕 直史
男子団体 16
 神奈川A大分
D新倉 拓馬
山根 光太郎
221- 8
21-10
0安部 和也
田中 純也
S1中根 芳一221- 6
21-12
0姫野 元希
S2坂本 崇221- 6
21- 1
0MC.黒田 綱太
男子団体 17
 宮城福島
D佐々木 裕太
千田 和眞
221-14
21-11
0高野 翔太
古山 和希
S1奈良坂 光紀08-21
11-21
2齋藤 貴博
S2東海林 稜221-13
21- 9
0三浦 祐貴
男子団体 18
 岡山沖縄
D大畑 有生
竹本 圭佑
221-11
21-19
0世名城 盛太
仲松 恭洋
S1田淵 裕三121-13
10-21
12-21
2大城 道仁
S2吉本 大希221- 8
21-12
0小松原 暢夫
男子団体 19
 福岡滋賀
D小松 利也
中山 昂大
221- 8
21- 8
0山本 就一
金澤 佑哉
S1上田 遼221-14
21-17
0溝上 広明
S2MC.森山 直也012-21
19-21
2水口 龍之介
男子団体 20
 長崎大阪
D上妻 悠哉
平石 悠
014-21
15-21
2中西 克真
小原 洋祐
S1小川 雄也222-20
21-17
0森本 温哉
S2桝元 正幸221-16
15-21
21-11
1日髙 伸一郎
男子団体 21
 愛媛石川
D加藤 隆平
後藤 雅人
014-21
13-21
2山森 裕一
小杉 健太郎
S1吉村 龍人221- 9
21-14
0若林 達也
S2松本 魁斗221-13
21-12
0岩崎 雅也
男子団体 22
 群馬宮崎
D五十嵐 幸輝
小暮 侑輝
221-11
21-16
0川越 拓実
前畑 慶至
S1本間 史明014-21
17-21
2三輪 拓
S2中島 翔矢217-21
22-20
21-18
1後藤 涼馬
男子団体 23
 北海道熊本
D西野 圭介
塚田 隼人
221-11
21-14
0杉本 亮太
丸山 健太
S1宮下 公太221-14
23-21
0本田 武則
S2高橋 峻221- 8
21- 5
0清田 龍次
男子団体 24
 東京新潟
D宮崎 久嗣
山口 悟史
212-21
21-12
21-13
1吉田 康輔
降旗 源幸
S1高松 貴一221-15
21-18
0金澤 亨
S2松本 光汰朗221-23
21-13
21- 7
1森田 新一郎
男子団体 25
 高知広島
D鎌倉 丞吾
谷内 祐斗
221-11
21-15
0久保 翔平
中條 仁樹
S1筒井 啓太221-13
21-18
0ビトル 藤川
S2石川 康輝221-12
21- 8
0兼田 慎
男子団体 26
 青森栃木
D阿保 丈裕
工藤 貴希
214-21
21-11
21-18
1佐々木 大地
関 優太
S1三浦 真晃07-21
13-21
2園部 直也
S2宇野 友哉219-21
21-12
21-12
1ナーク・ジェーン
男子団体 27
 奈良鹿児島
D山路 慎也
秋武 祐希
221-10
21-13
0福元 彬
前田 達也
S1渥美 智116-21
21-18
16-21
2山口 晃平
S2川俣 道教221- 9
11-21
21-11
1末吉 秀太
男子団体 28
 岐阜兵庫
D川瀬 照太郎
川田 純平
221-19
21-15
0水野 玲
伊藤 雅章
S1藤本 世廉221- 5
21- 9
0堀口 勇希
S2MC.三島 雄右120-22
21-13
14-21
2MC.本田 翔斗
男子団体 29
 神奈川B徳島
D佐々木 達世
小林 大輔
221-10
21- 9
0棚上 聖也
宮本 拓真
S1前伊 一毅221-15
21- 6
0森 基勝
S2MC.新川 杏平222-20
15-21
21-19
1正木 勇丞
男子団体 30
 京都岩手
D友金  新
柴田 祐雄
221- 3
21-10
0佐藤 一真
菅原 優樹
S1河田 友之221-12
19-21
21-12
1里見 卓也
S2藤田 亮輔211-21
21-19
21-18
1小畑 聖矢
男子団体 31
 愛知長野
D関口 晟太朗
横田 航大
011-21
14-21
2有馬 風樹
佐々木 謙冶
S1安藤 飛影221-17
19-21
21-18
1赤津 力也
S2横井 勘一218-21
21-18
21-19
1伊藤 智紀
男子団体 32
 神奈川A宮城
D新倉 拓馬
山根 光太郎
221- 3
21- 3
0岩舘 栄
菊地 貴彦
S1阿部 翔221-11
21-11
0千田 和眞
S2坂本 崇   東海林 稜
男子団体 33
 福岡岡山
D小松 利也
中山 昂大
221-16
21-13
0吉本 大希
倉増 優希
S1上田 遼221-12
21-15
0田淵 裕三
S2谷崎 眞一   大畑 有生
男子団体 34
 長崎愛媛
D上妻 悠哉
桝元 正幸
210-21
21-16
21-19
1加藤 隆平
後藤 雅人
S1小川 雄也220-22
21-12
21-19
1松本 魁斗
S2平石 悠   吉村 龍人
男子団体 35
 北海道群馬
D西野 圭介
塚田 隼人
221-10
21- 9
0五十嵐 幸輝
小暮 侑輝
S1石川 託麻010-21
12-21
2中島 翔矢
S2高橋 峻221-12
24-22
0金古 ベニト
男子団体 36
 東京高知
D内藤 勇之助
山崎 彰典
221-11
21-12
0鎌倉 丞吾
谷内 祐斗
S1高松 貴一221-12
21- 8
0筒井 啓太
S2松本 光汰朗   石川 康輝
男子団体 37
 奈良青森
D坂元 修太
秋武 祐希
221-11
21-14
0阿保 丈裕
工藤 貴希
S1山路 慎也215-21
21-13
21-10
1三浦 真晃
S2川俣 道教   宇野 友哉
男子団体 38
 岐阜神奈川B
D川瀬 照太郎
川田 純平
221-17
21-17
0佐々木 達世
小林 大輔
S1藤本 世廉221-12
21-19
0斉藤 義樹
S2小栗 忠   前伊 一毅
男子団体 39
 京都愛知
D友金  新
柴田 祐雄
221-12
21-15
0関口 晟太朗
横田 航大
S1藤田 亮輔221-18
16-21
21-17
1安藤 飛影
S2河田 友之   横井 勘一
男子団体 40
 神奈川A福岡
D新倉 拓馬
山根 光太郎
019-21
14-21
2小松 利也
中山 昂大
S1坂本 崇221-11
21-14
0上田 遼
S2阿部 翔223-21
21-19
0谷崎 眞一
男子団体 41
 北海道長崎
D西野 圭介
石川 託麻
222-20
27-29
21-13
1上妻 悠哉
桝元 正幸
S1宮下 公太017-21
15-21
2小川 雄也
S2塚田 隼人221-11
21-12
0平石 悠
男子団体 42
 東京奈良
D宮崎 久嗣
山口 悟史
221-15
21-17
0坂元 修太
秋武 祐希
S1高松 貴一215-21
21- 9
21-11
1山路 慎也
S2松本 光汰朗   川俣 道教
男子団体 43
 岐阜京都
D川瀬 照太郎
川田 純平
022-24
13-21
2友金  新
柴田 祐雄
S1小栗 忠217-21
21-16
21-14
1河田 友之
S2藤本 世廉217-21
21-17
21-10
1藤田 亮輔
男子団体 44
 神奈川A北海道
D新倉 拓馬
山根 光太郎
011-21
15-21
2西野 圭介
塚田 隼人
S1坂本 崇221-18
21-12
0高橋 峻
S2阿部 翔221-15
21-12
0宮下 公太
男子団体 45
 東京岐阜
D内藤 勇之助
山崎 彰典
222-20
21-13
0川瀬 照太郎
川田 純平
S1高松 貴一116-21
21-16
13-21
2藤本 世廉
S2松本 光汰朗221-17
21-19
0小栗 忠
男子団体 46
 神奈川A東京
D新倉 拓馬
山根 光太郎
220-22
21-19
23-21
1宮崎 久嗣
山口 悟史
S1坂本 崇019-21
20-22
2高松 貴一
S2阿部 翔221-18
22-20
0松本 光汰朗