2002 アジア・ジュニア・バドミントン選手権大会

個人戦

7月14日〜16日(国別対抗戦)・
7月17日〜20日(個人戦)
マレーシア・クアラルンプール

第4日目 7月17日

男子シングルス
1回戦
中尾祐介
2
15-3 12-15 15-10
1
Philip PHUA
Vasin NIL YOK(タイ)
2
15−7 15-6
0
黒田俊明
新開慎士
2
15-6 15-11
0
LAN Thien(マレーシア)
山口公洋
2
15-3 15-3
0
Sarun VIVATPATANAKUL(タイ)
Roy PUANOMO
2
6-15 15-8 15-10
1
有田裕佑
池田雄一
2
15-2 15-4
0
PANG Chum Yu(香港)


女子シングルス
2回戦
平山優
2
11-1 11-1
0
YANG Hui ing(台北)
SEO Yoon Hee(韓国)
2
11-8 11-3
0
脇田侑
廣瀬栄理子
2
11-4 11-1
0
Aprana BALAN(インドネシア)
今別府靖代
2
13-11 11-0
0
KANG Joo Young(韓国)
岩田新菜
2
11-0 11-1
0
Tania TEOH(マレーシア)
ZHU Jing jing(中国)
2
11-4 11-2
0
小池由子



第5日目 7月18日

男子シングルス
2回戦
CHEN Jin(中国)
2
15-2 15-2
0 中尾祐介
新開慎士
2
15-5 15-12
0 LEE Chen Yen(台北)
XIE Kin(中国)
2
15-11 17-16
0 山口公洋
池田雄一
2
15-6 15-6
0 Mohd Hafiz(マレーシア)

男子ダブルス
1回戦

山口公洋
有田裕佑

2
15-7 15-5
0 TING Kung Ming
FANG Chieh Min(台北)

中尾祐介
黒田俊明

2
15-9 15-6
0 WONG Wai Hong
HUI Wei Ho(香港)

池田雄一
新開慎士

2
15-7 15-5
0 Yot Kim
Ekkaxai(ラオス)

女子シングルス
2回戦
ZHU Lin(中国)
2
11-4 11-7
0 平山優
廣瀬栄理子
2
11-3 11-0
0 JANG Soo Young(韓国)
今別府靖代
2
11-6 11-5
0 Siti MAHIROH(インドネシア)
岩田新菜
2
11-0 11-1
0 LILI Fan(シンガポール)

女子ダブルス
予選

平山優
脇田侑

2
11-6 10-13 13-11
1 MDDL Hing Yau
LDDI Hooi Shan(マレーシア)
1回戦

廣瀬栄理子
今別府靖代

2
11-5 11-3
0 Paula
Chona(フィリピン)
CHENG Shao chieh
CHIU Yi Ju(台北)
2
13-10 11-5
0

岩田新菜
小池由子

HWANG Hye Young
KANG JooYoung(韓国)
2
11-5 6-11 11-4
1 平山優
脇田侑

混合ダブルス
1回戦

有田裕佑
脇田侑

2
11-2 11-7
0 Siwath
Benjaporn(タイ)

中尾祐介
岩田新菜

2
11-6 11-6
0

Niluka
Kanchana (スリランカ)

新開慎士
今別府靖代

2
11-0 11-0
0 TASHI
Sonam(BHU)

TAN BinShen
SEE PhuiLeng(マレーシア)

2
11-5 11-7
0 山口公洋
平山優

黒田俊明
小池由子

2
11-1 11-3
0 LD Lon Weng
MAK KaLei(MAC)

池田雄一
廣瀬栄理子

2
11-0 11-2
0 CHEN Yan Kit
KO Fiz Mei(香港)
2回戦
V.Dasarath-araj
V.Reauga(マレーシア)
2
9-11 11-6 11-6
1 有田裕佑
脇田侑
Markis KIDD
Lilyana NATSIR(インドネシア)
2
11-2 11-6
0 中尾祐介
岩田新菜
新開慎士
今別府靖代
2
11-5 5-11 13-10
1 TAD Jiaming
PAN Pan(中国)
Niti Pong
DUANG(タイ)
2
6-11 5-11 12-13
1 黒田俊明
小池由子
池田雄一
廣瀬栄理子
2
11-3 7-11 11-2
1 KIM
KANG(韓国)




第6日目 7月19日


男子シングルス
3回戦
Kendrick LEE(シンガポール)
2
15-6 0-15 15-11
1 新開慎士
池田雄一
2
13-15 15-9 15-12
1 GONG Weijie(中国)
準々決勝
HWANG Ji Man(韓国)
2
13-15 15-12 15-2
1 池田雄一

男子ダブルス
2回戦
CAD Chen
SUN Junjie(中国)
2
15-6 15-6
0 山口公洋
有田裕佑
Markis KIDO
Rian SUKMAWAN(インドネシア)
2
15-3 15-9
0 中尾祐介
黒田俊明
池田雄一
新開慎士
2
15-13 15-12
0 JUNG Ra Sub
JUNG Hoon Min(韓国)
準々決勝
Hendra S.
Joko RIYADI(インドネシア)
2
W.O
0 池田雄一
新開慎士

女子シングルス
3回戦
廣瀬栄理子
2
7-11 11-0 11-0
1 Adriyanti FIRDASARI(インドネシア)
V.RENUGA(マレーシア)
2
1-11 11-7 11-8
1 今別府靖代
岩田新菜
2
11-9 2-11 11-6
1 YAD Guojun(中国)
準々決勝
廣瀬栄理子
2
9-11 11-6 11-2
1 YUAN Ting(中国)
ZHU Jingjing(中国)
2
11-5 11-6
0 岩田新菜

女子ダブルス
2回戦
RING Lu
DU Jing(中国)
2
11-6 11-4
0 廣瀬栄理子
今別府靖代

混合ダブルス
3回戦
HAN Song Hoon
LEE Yun Hwa(韓国)
2
11-6 13-12
0 新開慎士
今別府靖代
池田雄一
廣瀬栄理子
2
11-3 11-8
0 LAI chia Wen
WU chun We(台北)
準々決勝
KOO Kien Kiat
WONG Wai See
2
w.o
0 池田雄一
廣瀬栄理子

 


第7日目 7月20日

女子シングルス
準決勝
ZHU Lin(中国)
2
11-7 11-4
0 廣瀬栄理子